Turmas

Lista das turmas do GNF e CNF.

Atualizada até 12 de setembro de 2014.

———————————————————–
Ano 1950 ADMISSÃO
Aírton Ronaldo Longo
Antônio Silva Granville
Ary Farias de Souza
Carlos Alberto Schiller de Souza
Frank Dieter Wolfgang Heberlein
Henrique Guilherme Bork
Henrique Kramer Leal
Humberto Dias Campia
Luis Carlos Pereira da Silva
Mario Gustavo Rolla
Miguel Henze
Nilson da Costa Freitas
Paulo Antonio Azeredo Filho
Paulo Gustavo da Silva Costanza
Renato de Lacerda Werneck
Reynaldo Arcirio de Oliveira
Ricardo Della Pasqua
Roberto Gentile Nogueira
Roberto Lisboa Waichenberg
Roberto Tonini
Rodrigo Lamego Torres
Sergio Pavan
Sergio Roberto Nogueira Rodrigues
Silvio Alberto Spinelli
Ugo Franco Barbieri
Wilson Savioli
———————————————————–
Ano 1950 1º ANO GINASIAL
Almir Gama Ben-Kaus
Aluízio Pitta da Matta
Antônio Carlos Gonçalves Salles
Antônio Jorge da Rocha Machado
Antônio Protógenes da Motta
Carlos Alberto da Costa Saboya
Carlos Eduardo Bouças Dolabella
Carlos Silveira Martins Leão
Draut Ernanny de Mello Silva Filho
Evanir Cid Costa
Fernando José de Carvalho Cerqueira
Fernando Roberto Cox de Faria
Gilberto Raulino
Guido Antônio Couto Maciel
Gustavo Malaguti de Souza Domingues
Italo Sergio Spinelli
Ivan Rodrigues da Silva
Jack Rafal Chmielewski
Jader Lugon
João Vicente Bulcao Vianna
José Álvaro Cardoso Feio
Jose Leonardo Reis
Jutaro Suzuki
Leandro Jose da Costa Neto
Luiz Alfredo de Magalhães Fonseca
Luiz Arnaldo Braga Tenius
Luiz Carlos Anthony
Luiz Hugo de Faria Velloso
Luiz Paulo da Rocha e Silva
Luiz Roberto Mônaco Lopes
Manfredo Gambini
Manoel Malaguti de Souza Domingues
Marcello Augusto Diniz Cerqueira
Márcio Baroukel de Souza Braga
Mario de Carvalho Ribeiro Junior
Mauro Moitinho Malta
Nilton Baptista
Olegario Bernardes Neto
Paschoal Nastromagário
Paulo Fernando de Moura Ferreira
Reynaldo Edison Ballão Cordeiro
Roberto Barcelos
Roberto Mario de  Barros Roxo
Roberto Seljan Braga
Sergio Brandão de Mello Mattos
Sergio Roberto Diehl de Souza
Stenio Albuquerque Lima Filho
Sylvio Pinguelli de Lima
Ubirajara Milstersteiner Maino
Vitor Clemente Maia
Walter de Miranda Jordão
Walter Wanzeck Teixeira
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1951 ADMISSÃO
Álfio José Caramigo
Antônio Eduardo Lage
Antônio Laércio Dugin
Carlos Alberto Teixeira Leite
Carlos Andres Herklotz
Carlos Ferreira da Silva Junior
Charles Arnold
Diego Cristian Mayn
Eduardo Pereira Tostes
Elcio D’Oliveira Rocha
Getulio Vargas da Costa Gama
Gilberto Coutinho Paranhos Velloso
Gilberto Vieira da Cunha
Hélio Rotta Nicoletti
Herculano de Campos Gomes
Jairo Queiroz Pereira
Jayme Balthazar Magalhães
Jesse Oliveira Guimarães
João Gilberto de Andrade
João Marcos Moraes
Joffre Albuquerque Mangabeira Filho
Jose Luiz Vargas de Andrade
Juarez Mattos Cabello
Luiz Carlos Santerre Guimarães
Luiz Fernando Bouças Dolabella
Luiz Fernando Kalckmann
Luiz Fernando Lopes Filho
Magnus Idelfonso Pires de Assis Pinto
Mario Jorge Messias Mattos
Mauricio Gomes de Lemos
Moacyr Edgard Ferreira Cordeiro
Nashon Dias Pereira
Nelson Araujo Lima
Nelson Rodrigues Gomes
Nilton de Brito
Odacyr Alves da Costa
Otavio Cock Fontanella
Paulo Dyrceu Pinheiro
Paulo Ferreira da Costa
Paulo Soares de Vilhena Brandão
Ricardo Cesar Xavier Fernando Lopes
Roberto Lisboa Waichenberg
Rodrigo Lamego Torres
Rubens Peach Bravo
Sadi Carnot de Almeida Carneiro
Sergio Ferreira Bohrer
Sergio Moreira Pontual Machado
Sergio Rosado Oliveira
Sylvio Pereira do Lago Junior
———————————————————–
Ano 1951 1º ANO GINASIAL
Aírton Ronaldo Longo
Alberto Blondet Alves
Almir Gama Ben-Kaus
Álvaro da Costa Martins
André Luiz Lacé Lopes
Antônio Jorge da Rocha Machado
Antônio Silva Granville
Arnaldo Carneiro da Rocha Netto
Augusto Luiz Spinelli Sobrinho
Bruno Lucio Scala Manzolillo
Carlos Alberto da Costa Saboya
Carlos Alberto Schiller de Souza
Carlos Silveira Martins Leão
Celso Edgard Leite Furtado de Mendonça
Cláudio Fernando Garcia de Souza
Djair de Souza Costa
Emil Ernst Dieter Schupp
Erich Dietrich Lemmermann
Frank Dieter Wolfgang Heberlein
Hamilton Balão Cordeiro
Hariberto Miranda Jordão Filho
Henrique Guilherme Bork
João Carlos Pessoa de Oliveira
José Álvaro Cardoso Feio
José Armando Souza Ribeiro Filho
Jose Leonardo Reis
Jose Paulo Laber
Laercio Resende Sposel
Leandro Jose da Costa Neto
Luis Carlos Pereira da Silva
Luiz Carlos Freire Barata
Luiz Gonzaga da Silva
Luiz Santiago Cassales Lima
Márcio Aloysio Telles Ribeiro
Marcos Lamego Torres
Mario Gustavo Rolla
Mauricio Estellita
Miguel Henze
Nilson da Costa Freitas
Paulo Gustavo da Silva Costanza
Reynaldo Arcirio de Oliveira
Ricardo Achcar
Ricardo Della Pasqua
Richard Stephen Hurwicz
Roberto Barcelos
Roberto Cruz Moysés
Roberto Gentile Nogueira
Roberto Tonini
Rolf Heinrich Henry Kopke
Rubens do Prado Leite
Rubio Joaquim Passos Barbosa
Sérgio Arthur Leão Menescal
Sergio Brandão de Mello Mattos
Sérgio Coda Seara
Sergio de Moraes Pimentel
Sergio Rego Monteiro
Sergio Roberto Nogueira Rodrigues
Tomas Stroke
Ugo Franco Barbieri
Walter de Miranda Jordão
Walter Wanzeck Teixeira
Wilson Savioli
———————————————————–
Ano 1951 2º ANO GINASIAL
Agostinho Monteiro
Aluízio Pitta da Matta
Antônio Américo Ventura
Antônio Carlos Gonçalves Salles
Antônio Protógenes da Motta
Carlos Alberto Rondon
Carlos Eduardo Bouças Dolabella
Carlos Eduardo Cavalcanti de Oliveira
Carlos Emilio Koptcke
Carlos Guilherme Somlo
Draut Ernanny de Mello Silva Filho
Evanir Cid Costa
Fernando Aloysio Telles Ribeiro
Fernando José de Carvalho Cerqueira
Fernando Roberto Cox de Faria
Gilberto Raulino
Gustavo Malaguti de Souza Domingues
Henrique Pernambuco Brando
Italo Sergio Spinelli
Ivan Rodrigues da Silva
Jack Rafal Chmielewski
Jader Lugon
Julio Cesar Belizário Vianna
Jutaro Suzuki
Luiz Alfredo de Magalhães Fonseca
Luiz Arnaldo Braga Tenius
Luiz Eduardo Ferraz de Lacerda
Luiz Jorge Kieffer Valadão de Paiva
Luiz Paulo da Rocha e Silva
Manfredo Gambini
Manoel Malaguti de Souza Domingues
Marcello Augusto Diniz Cerqueira
Márcio Baroukel de Souza Braga
Marcos Luiz Bezerra
Mario de Carvalho Ribeiro Junior
Mauro Ivan Pereira de Mello
Mauro Moitinho Malta
Nelson de Oliveira Afonso
Nilton Baptista
Paschoal Nastromagário
Paulo Cesar da Graça Mello
Paulo Fernando de Moura Ferreira
Paulo Tavares Sobral
Reynaldo Edison Ballão Cordeiro
Ricardo Alberto Ermel
Roberto Mario de  Barros Roxo
Roberto Seljan Braga
Rubens Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Salomão Daitelcvaig
Sergio Coimbra Rodrigues
Sergio Roberto Diehl de Souza
Sergio Velloso Venturini
Stenio Albuquerque Lima Filho
Sylvio Pinguelli de Lima
Ubirajara Milstersteiner Maino
Vitor Clemente Maia
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1952 ADMISSÃO
Adolpho Araujo
Antônio Laércio Dugin
Carlos Alberto Salles Murgel
Carlos Geraldo de Barros Meyer
Carlos Vicente da Silva Costanza
Clóvis de Vasconcelos Cavalcanti
Diego Cristian Mayn
Eduardo Nioac de Salles
Elan Daniel Silva Ney
Euclides Vianna de Souza
Hamilton Luiz Cavalcanti Gondin
Helio Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Jayme Balthazar Magalhães
João Carlos Gouveia Pontes de Carvalho
Jorge Gomes de Cravo Barros
José Alberto Couto Maciel
José Altino Machado
Jose Carlos Lima e Silva
Juno Caldas
Luiz Fernando Bouças Dolabella
Luiz Fernando Lopes Filho
Marcelo Moitinho Malta
Marcos Vivacqua da Costa Ferreira
Mauro Castro
Nelson Rafael Guedes
Paulo Cesar Tenius
Roberto Luiz de Magalhães
Ronald Amaral Sharp
Serguei Bonfim Barbosa Torrioli
Urbano de Andrade Lima e Rocha
Waldir Rodrigues Pereira
Wolmar Bravin de Mattos
———————————————————–
Ano 1952 1º ANO GINASIAL
Afonso Yoshizumi Suzuki
Álfio José Caramigo
Carlos Alberto Teixeira Leite
Carlos Andres Herklotz
Carlos Bartolomeu Porto Cavalcanti
Carlos Ferreira da Silva Junior
Charles Arnold
Claudiano Cláudio Carneiro da Cunha Sobrinho
Cláudio Franklin Marques Veras
Eduardo Pereira Tostes
Elcio D’Oliveira Rocha
Francisco Alberto de Gayoso e Almendra
Geraldo Seda Rodrigues
Gilberto Coutinho Paranhos Velloso
Hélio Rotta Nicoletti
Hermes Eduardo Moreira
Jairo Queiroz Pereira
Jesse Oliveira Guimarães
João Carlos Pessoa de Oliveira
João Gilberto de Andrade
Joffre Albuquerque Mangabeira Filho
Jorge Tannuri Netto
Luiz Fernando Kalckmann
Magnus Idelfonso Pires de Assis Pinto
Marcelo Augusto de Menezes Barreto
Marco Aurelio Gaia de Oliveira
Mauricio Gomes de Lemos
Mauro Aquiles
Moacyr Edgard Ferreira Cordeiro
Nashon Dias Pereira
Nelson Araujo Lima
Nelson Rodrigues Gomes
Newton Siqueira
Nilton de Brito
Odacyr Alves da Costa
Otavio Cock Fontanella
Paulo Cesar de Carvalho Vaz
Paulo Dyrceu Pinheiro
Paulo Ferreira da Costa
Paulo Soares de Vilhena Brandão
Roberto Pimentel de Mesquita
Rubens do Prado Leite
Rudolf Hohn
Sergio Rosado Oliveira
———————————————————–
Ano 1952 2º ANO GINASIAL
Aírton Ronaldo Longo
Almir Gama Ben-Kaus
Antônio Silva Granville
Arnaldo Carneiro da Rocha Netto
Augusto Luiz Spinelli Sobrinho
Carlos Alberto da Costa Saboya
Carlos Alberto Rondon
Carlos Eduardo Bouças Dolabella
Djair de Souza Costa
Erich Dietrich Lemmermann
Frank Dieter Wolfgang Heberlein
Henrique Guilherme Bork
José Armando Souza Ribeiro Filho
Jose Carlos Ferreira Oliveira
Jose Leonardo Reis
Jose Paulo Laber
Luis Carlos da Matta Erthal
Luis Carlos Pereira da Silva
Luiz Arnaldo Braga Tenius
Luiz Carlos Freire Barata
Luiz Carlos Kieffer Valadão de Paiva
Luiz Gonzaga da Silva
Luiz Santiago Cassales Lima
Márcio Aloysio Telles Ribeiro
Mauricio Passos Guimarães
Miguel Henze
Nilson da Costa Freitas
Nilton Baptista
Paulo Gustavo da Silva Costanza
Pedro Henrique Fiuza de Bragança
Raul de Oliveira Rodrigues Filho
Ricardo Achcar
Robert Gayer
Roberto Cruz Moysés
Roberto Mario de  Barros Roxo
Rolf Heinrich Henry Kopke
Rubio Joaquim Passos Barbosa
Sergio Brandão de Mello Mattos
Sérgio Coda Seara
Sergio Roberto Nogueira Rodrigues
Sergio Velloso Venturini
Tomas Stroke
Walter de Miranda Jordão
Walter Wanzeck Teixeira
———————————————————–
Ano 1952 3º ANO GINASIAL
Agostinho Monteiro
Antônio Américo Ventura
Antônio Protógenes da Motta
Carlos Eduardo Cavalcanti de Oliveira
Carlos Emilio Koptcke
Evanir Cid Costa
Fernando Aloysio Telles Ribeiro
Fernando José de Carvalho Cerqueira
Gilberto Raulino
Hans Albert Bachmann
Henrique Pernambuco Brando
Italo Sergio Spinelli
Ivan Rodrigues da Silva
Jack Rafal Chmielewski
Jader Lugon
Julio Cesar Belizário Vianna
Jutaro Suzuki
Luiz Alfredo de Magalhães Fonseca
Luiz Jorge Kieffer Valadão de Paiva
Luiz Paulo da Rocha e Silva
Manfredo Gambini
Manoel Malaguti de Souza Domingues
Márcio Baroukel de Souza Braga
Marcos Luiz Bezerra
Mario de Carvalho Ribeiro Junior
Nelson de Oliveira Afonso
Paulo Fernando de Moura Ferreira
Paulo Tavares Sobral
Reynaldo Edison Ballão Cordeiro
Ricardo Alberto Ermel
Roberto Seljan Braga
Rubens Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Salomão Daitelcvaig
Sylvio Pinguelli de Lima
Ubirajara Milstersteiner Maino
Vitor Clemente Maia
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1953 ADMISSÃO
Albervando Januário Gonçalves
Aldo Penha da Costa
Ariel Luis de Castro Alves Anisio
Carlos Alberto Tessarollo Winter
Carlos Augusto Guimarães Figueiredo
Cláudio Antônio de Vasconcelos Cavalcanti
Evandro Silva Vahia Abreu
Francisco Jose Simões Adnet
Hugo Jose de Oliveira
Jorge Gonçalves de Sá
Jorge Mauricio de Mendonça Guimarães
Jorge Pereira Leite
Luiz Carlos Araujo – A
Nelson Correa de Mello Filho
Orion Adriano Pires de Assis Pinto
Patricio Horacio Gustavo Pla Levy
Paulo Laercio Correa
Robert Amaral Sharp
Ronaldo Silva Granville
Vanildo Maldi
Wellington Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
———————————————————–
Ano 1953 1º ANO GINASIAL
Adolpho Araujo
Amauri Martins Cysneiros do Amaral
Antônio Laércio Dugin
Arne Henrik Laerum
Carlos Alberto Salles Murgel
Carlos Geraldo de Barros Meyer
Carlos Vicente da Silva Costanza
Clóvis de Vasconcelos Cavalcanti
Diego Cristian Mayn
Elan Daniel Silva Ney
Felinto Loureiro Marinho
Gustavo Pinheiro Andrade de Souza
Gutemberg Medeiros Damasceno
Hamilton Luiz Cavalcanti Gondin
Helio Cristiano Penna Buarque de Almeida
Helio Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Ivan Pompeu Abud
Jayme Balthazar Magalhães
João Luiz Gomes da Silva
Joffre Albuquerque Mangabeira Filho
Jorge Gomes de Cravo Barros
José Alberto Couto Maciel
José Altino Machado
Jose Carlos Lima e Silva
Juno Caldas
Lucas Joffily
Luiz Fernando Bouças Dolabella
Luiz Fernando Lopes Filho
Luiz Paulo Ribeiro Coelho
Mário Campos Trindade
Mauro Castro
Nelson Rafael Guedes
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues
Robert Leite Schulman
Roberto Luiz de Magalhães
Rogerio Velloso Venturini
Ronald Amaral Sharp
Rubens Herchmann
Sérgio Campos Trindade
Sergio Pamplona Pinto
Serguei Bonfim Barbosa Torrioli
Virgilio Cordeiro de Mello Junior
Waldir Rodrigues Pereira
Wolmar Bravin de Mattos
Zenon Schuler Reis
———————————————————–
Ano 1953 2º ANO GINASIAL
Afonso Yoshizumi Suzuki
Álfio José Caramigo
Carlos Alberto Teixeira Leite
Carlos Andres Herklotz
Carlos Bartolomeu Porto Cavalcanti
Carlos Ferreira da Silva Junior
Charles Arnold
Cláudio Franklin Marques Veras
Djair de Souza Costa
Elcio D’Oliveira Rocha
Francisco Alberto de Gayoso e Almendra
Frank Dieter Wolfgang Heberlein
Gabriel Otavio Estevão de Oliveira
Geraldo Seda Rodrigues
Gilberto Coutinho Paranhos Velloso
Hélio Rotta Nicoletti
Jairo Queiroz Pereira
Jesse Oliveira Guimarães
João Carlos Pessoa de Oliveira
João Gilberto de Andrade
João Huber Junior
Luis Carlos da Matta Erthal
Luiz Fernando Kalckmann
Magnus Idelfonso Pires de Assis Pinto
Márcio Aloysio Telles Ribeiro
Marco Aurelio Gaia de Oliveira
Mario Kuperman
Mauricio Gomes de Lemos
Nashon Dias Pereira
Nelson Araujo Lima
Nelson Rodrigues Gomes
Newton Siqueira
Nilton de Brito
Odacyr Alves da Costa
Otavio Cock Fontanella
Paulo Cesar de Carvalho Vaz
Paulo Dyrceu Pinheiro
Paulo Ferreira da Costa
Raul Andrade de Oliveira
Sergio Rosado Oliveira
———————————————————–
Ano 1953 3º ANO GINASIAL
Aírton Ronaldo Longo
Antônio Silva Granville
Arnaldo Carneiro da Rocha Netto
Carlos Alberto da Costa Saboya
Carlos Alberto Rondon
Carlos Eduardo Bouças Dolabella
Erich Dietrich Lemmermann
Henrique Guilherme Bork
Ivan Oiticica Pimentel
José Armando Souza Ribeiro Filho
Jose Leonardo Reis
Jose Paulo Laber
Luis Carlos Pereira da Silva
Luis Carlos Rabelo Guimarães
Luiz Carlos Freire Barata
Luiz Carlos Kieffer Valadão de Paiva
Luiz Gonzaga da Silva
Mauricio Passos Guimarães
Miguel Henze
Nilson da Costa Freitas
Nilton Baptista
Paulo Gustavo da Silva Costanza
Pedro Henrique Fiuza de Bragança
Raul de Oliveira Rodrigues Filho
Ricardo Achcar
Robert Gayer
Roberto Cruz Moysés
Roberto Mario de  Barros Roxo
Rodolpho Stefanine
Rolf Heinrich Henry Kopke
Ronald Leite Schulman
Sérgio Coda Seara
Sergio Velloso Venturini
Tomas Stroke
Walter Wanzeck Teixeira
———————————————————–
Ano 1953 4º ANO GINASIAL
Agostinho Monteiro
Antônio Américo Ventura
Antônio Protógenes da Motta
Carlos Emilio Koptcke
Evanir Cid Costa
Fernando José de Carvalho Cerqueira
Gilberto Raulino
Italo Sergio Spinelli
Ivan Rodrigues da Silva
Jack Rafal Chmielewski
Jader Lugon
Julio Cesar Belizário Vianna
Jutaro Suzuki
Luiz Alfredo de Magalhães Fonseca
Luiz Jorge Kieffer Valadão de Paiva
Luiz Paulo da Rocha e Silva
Manfredo Gambini
Manoel Malaguti de Souza Domingues
Márcio Baroukel de Souza Braga
Marcos Luiz Bezerra
Mario de Carvalho Ribeiro Junior
Nelson de Oliveira Afonso
Paulo Fernando de Moura Ferreira
Paulo Tavares Sobral
Reynaldo Edison Ballão Cordeiro
Ricardo Alberto Ermel
Roberto Seljan Braga
Rubens Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Salomão Daitelcvaig
Sylvio Pinguelli de Lima
Ubirajara Milstersteiner Maino
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1954 ADMISSÃO
Agildo Francisco dos Santos
Antônio Carlos Tognetti
Caio Jarbas Costa Oliveira
Carlos Alberto Menezes Martins
Carlos Alberto Silva Castelo Branco
Clovis Levi da Silva
Demóstenes de Sá Ribeiro
Eloy Magalhães Helzgrefe
Gustavo Zambelli
Helvecio Mattana Saturnino
Humberto Alves Betencourt
Icilio Joffily
João Carlos Cavalcanti de Menezes
Jose Carlos de Macedo Harouche
Julio Cesar de Brito
Klaus Otto Kohlmann
Leonel Antonio Maia Borges
Leopoldo Antonio Guimarães Muylaert
Luiz Carlos de Barros Saldanha
Luiz Carlos Soares e Silva
Luiz Garcia Silveira de Souza
Luiz Otavio D’Oliveira Rocha
Manoel Antonio Miranda Santiago
Marcos Augusto Ramos Accioly
Mario Olavo de Souza Verani
Maurício da Cruz Vieira
Moyses Baffi Agreste
Mucio Antonio Palmas
Nelson Pacheco Trachtemberg
Orestes Cabral Junior
Oswaldo Ferreira Jambeiro Filho
Reginaldo Oscar de Castro
Sérgio Joffily
Sérgio Kokis
Wellington de Aquino Sarmento
Wilson Neves Passos
———————————————————–
Ano 1954 1º ANO GINASIAL
Albervando Januário Gonçalves
Aldo Penha da Costa
Allan Rober Josias
Aloísio Pinto
André Luiz Erthal
Ângelo Manoel Moreira da Rocha
Antônio Augusto Cardoso Dórea
Antônio Augusto de Moura Ferreira
Ariel Luis de Castro Alves Anisio
Carlos Alberto Leite de Faria
Carlos Alberto Tessarollo Winter
Carlos Antônio Barbosa Montenegro
Carlos Augusto Guimarães Figueiredo
Carlos Marx Brawne
Cláudio Antônio de Vasconcelos Cavalcanti
Egon Pedro Hugo Martinowsky
Ernane João Braga
Ernest Erich Schmitz Junior
Francisco Jose Simões Adnet
Gabriel Jose dos Santos
Harold Rohr Murray
Henrique Torres de Faria
Hermann Regazzi Gerk
Hugo Jose de Oliveira
Ivan Pompeu Abud
Jorge Gonçalves de Sá
Jorge Mauricio de Mendonça Guimarães
Jorge Pereira Leite
Jürgen Horst Uve Schwarzer
Lauro Mariano Miranda Mello
Lourival Gonçalves Ferreira
Lucas Joffily
Luiz Carlos Araujo – A
Luiz Carlos Cury
Luiz Carlos Mandelli
Luiz Carlos Sierra de Menezes
Luiz Fernando de Souza
Mariel Maia Pinto
Milton Barbosa de Araujo Franco
Nelson Correa de Mello Filho
Olavo Ferreira Leite Filho – A
Orion Adriano Pires de Assis Pinto
Patricio Horacio Gustavo Pla Levy
Paulo Laercio Correa
Paulo Roberto Tanure
Pedro Beildeck
Pedro Paulo Dantas Lomba
Renato Mattos Machado
Robert Amaral Sharp
Roberto Belluco
Roberto Kokis Júnior
Rogerio Velloso Venturini
Ronaldo Silva Granville
Silvio Herminio de Araujo Cabral
Tibor Gayer
Urano de Oliveira Alves Junior
Vanildo Maldi
Wellington Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Wilson Sant’anna Gomes Filho
———————————————————–
Ano 1954 2º ANO GINASIAL
Aloysio Santos Filho
Amauri Martins Cysneiros do Amaral
Antônio Laércio Dugin
Arne Henrik Laerum
Carlos Alberto Salles Murgel
Carlos Geraldo de Barros Meyer
Carlos Rikio Suzuki
Carlos Vicente da Silva Costanza
Clóvis de Vasconcelos Cavalcanti
Diego Cristian Mayn
Elan Daniel Silva Ney
Felinto Loureiro Marinho
Francisco Alberto de Gayoso e Almendra
Francisco Eduardo Valente de Saboya
Gustavo Pinheiro Andrade de Souza
Gutemberg Medeiros Damasceno
Hamilton Luiz Cavalcanti Gondin
Helio Cristiano Penna Buarque de Almeida
Helio Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Jayme Balthazar Magalhães
Jorge Gomes de Cravo Barros
José Altino Machado
Jose Carlos Lima e Silva
Jose de Alencar Adnet Filho
Jose Ossian de Aguiar Junior
Juno Caldas
Louis Joseph Hedrich
Luiz Felipe Simões Velloso
Luiz Fernando Bouças Dolabella
Luiz Fernando Lopes Filho
Luiz Paulo Ribeiro Coelho
Marcelo Burle Schmidt
Marco Aurelio Gaia de Oliveira
Mário Campos Trindade
Mario Frederico Jochmann
Marivaldo Cavallini
Mauro Castro
Newton Siqueira
Norberto Maria Jochmann
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues
Renato Oswaldo Kamp
Robert Leite Schulman
Roberto Luiz de Magalhães
Ronald Amaral Sharp
Ronaldo Perdigao de Azevedo
Rubens Herchmann
Salvador El-Yachar
Sérgio Campos Trindade
Sergio Pamplona Pinto
Serguei Bonfim Barbosa Torrioli
Waldir Rodrigues Pereira
Walfredo Flamiano Costa
———————————————————–
Ano 1954 3º ANO GINASIAL
Afonso Yoshizumi Suzuki
Álfio José Caramigo
Carlos Alberto Teixeira Leite
Carlos Andres Herklotz
Carlos Eduardo Bouças Dolabella
Carlos Ferreira da Silva Junior
Charles Arnold
Cláudio Franklin Marques Veras
Elcio D’Oliveira Rocha
Frank Dieter Wolfgang Heberlein
Gabriel Antonio de Oliveira
Gabriel Otavio Estevão de Oliveira
Geraldo Seda Rodrigues
Gilberto Coutinho Paranhos Velloso
Helio Mattana Saturnino
Hélio Rotta Nicoletti
Henrique Rodrigues Valle Junior
Jairo Queiroz Pereira
Jesse Oliveira Guimarães
João Gilberto de Andrade
João Huber Junior
Jose Carlos de Aguiar Junior
Jose Eduardo Belfort Vieira de Andrade
Luis Carlos da Matta Erthal
Luis Carlos Rabelo Guimarães
Luiz Fernando Kalckmann
Luiz Guerra Feijó
Magnus Idelfonso Pires de Assis Pinto
Márcio Aloysio Telles Ribeiro
Mario Kuperman
Mauricio Gomes de Lemos
Mauricio Passos Guimarães
Nelson Araujo Lima
Nelson Rodrigues Gomes
Nilton de Brito
Otavio Cock Fontanella
Paulo Cesar de Carvalho Vaz
Paulo Dyrceu Pinheiro
Paulo Ferreira da Costa
Roberto Cruz Moysés
Ronald Leite Schulman
Rubens Roberto de Rezende
Sergio Rosado Oliveira
———————————————————–
Ano 1954 4º ANO GINASIAL
Aírton Ronaldo Longo
Antônio Silva Granville
Arnaldo Carneiro da Rocha Netto
Carlos Alberto Rondon
Erich Dietrich Lemmermann
Henrique Guilherme Bork
Jose Paulo Laber
Luis Carlos Pereira da Silva
Luiz Carlos Freire Barata
Luiz Gonzaga da Silva
Luiz Jorge Kieffer Valadão de Paiva
Miguel Henze
Nilson da Costa Freitas
Nilton Baptista
Paulo Gustavo da Silva Costanza
Robert Gayer
Roberto Eugenio Catta Preta
Roberto Mario de  Barros Roxo
Roberto Seljan Braga
Samuel Jack El-Yachar
Sérgio Coda Seara
Sergio Velloso Venturini
Walter Wanzeck Teixeira
———————————————————–
Ano 1954 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Aderson Moreira da Rocha Filho
Alberto Pederneiras de Mello Flores
Carlos Emilio Koptcke
Danilo Jose Bizzotto
Evanir Cid Costa
Fernando José de Carvalho Cerqueira
Gilberto Raulino
Hans Achim Roloff
Jack Rafal Chmielewski
Jose Ney Passos Dantas
Julio Cesar Belizário Vianna
Jutaro Suzuki
Luiz Alfredo de Magalhães Fonseca
Luiz de Mello Flores Guinle
Marcos Luiz Bezerra
Mario de Carvalho Ribeiro Junior
Otávio Fernandes Falcao
Otávio Monteiro Filho
Paulo Fernando de Moura Ferreira
Ricardo Alberto Ermel
Ronaldo El Jaick Soares
Rubens Roslindo Artigas
Rubens Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Ruy Ribeiro do Prado – A
Salomão Daitelcvaig
Sylvio da Silva Soares Junior
Sylvio Pinguelli de Lima
Ubirajara Milstersteiner Maino
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1955 ADMISSÃO
Adilson Rodrigues da Silva
Aécio Alves da Costa
Arthur Roberto Pompeu Wichmann
Ary Monteiro de Almeida
Bernardo Sergio da Silva Ferreira
Boris Niall James Henry Sucharov
Bruno Kurovsky
Carlos Antonio Garcia Heleber
Carlos Geraldo Langoni
Christiano Thomi
Cid Cunha Malheiros
Edson Queiroz Scisinio Dias
Eloy Magalhães Helzgrefe
Fabio Lefevre
Flávio Caetano Telezzi Grottera
Irso Lunardi – A
Ivan de Barros Maciel
João Alberto Oliveira Barros
Julio Fabiano Sauerbronn Eboli
Luciano Jose Freitas Gondin Coutinho
Luiz Carlos Costa
Luiz Fernando Frointchuck
Luiz Tito Walker de Medeiros
Mario Roberto Amora de Assis Republicano
Michael Maxwell Dayan Dermot Sucharov
Miguel Penna Sattamini de Arruda
Moretson Costa Mattos
Paulo Adam Nelson
Paulo Sérgio Longo
Pedro Paulo Vivacqua
Plinio Araba Vieira Lins
Rene Roberto Costa
Richard Allan Cristian Krasnow
Roberto Malheiros Moreira
Roberto White Rössle
Rooney Araujo Raminelli
Vidal Algranti
Wellington de Aquino Sarmento
———————————————————–
Ano 1955 1º ANO GINASIAL
Agildo Francisco dos Santos
Albert Gordon Landsdowne
Aldo Muniz Rezende de Carvalho
André Luiz Erthal
Antônio Carlos Tognetti
Arthur Estelita Campos
Caio Jarbas Costa Oliveira
Carlos Alberto Menezes Martins
Carlos Alberto Silva Castelo Branco
Carlos Augusto Guimarães Figueiredo
Carlos Henrique de Miranda Sá
Carlos Lemos Pereira Soares
Cláudio Manoel da Silva
Clovis Levi da Silva
Demóstenes de Sá Ribeiro
Djalma Forjaz Neto
Douglas Roberto Teixeira de Almeida
Edson Veloso Gondomar
Egon Pedro Hugo Martinowsky
Flavio Eduardo Macedo Soares Regis Nascimento
Geraldo Pereira Vaz
Gilbert Hargreaves
Gustavo Zambelli
Helvecio Mattana Saturnino
Henrique Torres de Faria
João Carlos Cavalcanti de Menezes
Jorge Mauricio de Mendonça Guimarães
José Carlos Coutinho
Jose Carlos de Macedo Harouche
Julio Cesar de Brito
Klaus Otto Kohlmann
Leopoldo Antonio Guimarães Muylaert
Luciano Delle Vedove
Luis Carlos Coelho Canto
Luiz Carlos da Mota Couto
Luiz Carlos de Barros Saldanha
Luiz Carlos Mandelli
Luiz Carlos Rodrigues da Silva
Luiz Carlos Soares e Silva
Luiz Diogo de Vasconcellos
Luiz Garcia Silveira de Souza
Luiz Otavio D’Oliveira Rocha
Manoel Nazareno Raposo de Rezende
Marcos Augusto Ramos Accioly
Mario Olavo de Souza Verani
Maurício da Cruz Vieira
Moyses Baffi Agreste
Nelson Pacheco Trachtemberg
Oswaldo Ferreira Jambeiro Filho
Paulo Aurélio Quintella
Paulo Dehner Júnior
Paulo Fanti Horta
Pedro Beildeck
Ricardo de Carvalho Vaz
Roberto Algranti
Rui Carlos Gaertner
Sérgio Joffily
Sérgio Kokis
Sérgio Mauro Bilmis Palhares
Wilson Neves Passos
———————————————————–
Ano 1955 2º ANO GINASIAL
Albervando Januário Gonçalves
Allan Rober Josias
Aloísio Pinto
Ângelo Manoel Moreira da Rocha
Antônio Augusto Cardoso Dórea
Antônio Augusto de Moura Ferreira
Antônio Lúcio Rodrigues Carneiro Neto
Carlos Alberto Leite de Faria
Carlos Alberto Tessarollo Winter
Carlos Antônio Barbosa Montenegro
Carlos Marx Brawne
Cláudio Antônio de Vasconcelos Cavalcanti
Cláudio Casado Montojos
Eduardo Lemos Pereira Soares
Ernest Erich Schmitz Junior
Francisco Jose Simões Adnet
Gabriel Jose dos Santos
Gerald Peliks
Gilberto Guimarães da Veiga
Hermann Regazzi Gerk
Hugo Jose de Oliveira
Ivan Pompeu Abud
Jayme Balthazar Magalhães
Jorge Gonçalves de Sá
Jorge Pereira Leite
Jose Marcus Cavalcanti de Menezes
Lauro Mariano Miranda Mello
Lourival Gonçalves Ferreira
Lucas Joffily
Luiz Antonio Eduardo Magalhães
Luiz Carlos Araujo – A
Luiz Carlos Cury
Luiz Fernando de Souza
Marcelo Palmério
Mariel Maia Pinto
Milton Barbosa de Araujo Franco
Nelson Correa de Mello Filho
Nelson Rafael Guedes
Olavo Ferreira Leite Filho – A
Orion Adriano Pires de Assis Pinto
Patricio Horacio Gustavo Pla Levy
Paulo Laercio Correa
Pedro Paulo Dantas Lomba
Renato Borges Martins
Renato Mattos Machado
Roberto Kanner Correa
Roberto Kokis Júnior
Rogerio Velloso Venturini
Rubens Herchmann
Urano de Oliveira Alves Junior
Victor Perdigão de Oliveira Neto
Wellington Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Wilson Sant’anna Gomes Filho
———————————————————–
Ano 1955 3º ANO GINASIAL
Alcides de Carvalho Rodrigues
Álfio José Caramigo
Aloysio Santos Filho
Amauri Martins Cysneiros do Amaral
Antônio Laércio Dugin
Arne Henrik Laerum
Augusto Marcos Cunha Carrazzoni
Carlos Alberto Salles Murgel
Carlos Caldas Gallois
Carlos Geraldo de Barros Meyer
Carlos Guimarães da Veiga
Carlos Vicente da Silva Costanza
Clóvis de Vasconcelos Cavalcanti
Elan Daniel Silva Ney
Felinto Loureiro Marinho
Francisco Alberto de Gayoso e Almendra
Helio Cristiano Penna Buarque de Almeida
Helio Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Ilton Sodré Salgado
João Augusto de Lima Lustosa
Jorge Gomes de Cravo Barros
José Altino Machado
Jose Carlos Lima e Silva
Jose Ossian de Aguiar Junior
Juno Caldas
Louis Joseph Hedrich
Luiz Fernando Lopes Filho
Marco Aurelio Gaia de Oliveira
Mário Campos Trindade
Marivaldo Cavallini
Nelson Rodrigues Gomes
Newton Siqueira
Paulo Ferreira da Costa
Renato Oswaldo Kamp
Robert Leite Schulman
Roberto Luiz de Magalhães
Sérgio Campos Trindade
Sergio Sodré Salgado
Serguei Bonfim Barbosa Torrioli
Waldir Rodrigues Pereira
———————————————————–
Ano 1955 4º ANO GINASIAL
Afonso Yoshizumi Suzuki
Baldomero Barbará Neto
Carlos Alberto Teixeira Leite
Carlos Andres Herklotz
Carlos Ferreira da Silva Junior
Charles Arnold
Cláudio Franklin Marques Veras
Elcio D’Oliveira Rocha
Gabriel Antonio de Oliveira
Geraldo Seda Rodrigues
Gilberto Coutinho Paranhos Velloso
Helio Mattana Saturnino
Hélio Rotta Nicoletti
Henrique Rodrigues Valle Junior
Jairo Queiroz Pereira
João Gilberto de Andrade
João Huber Junior
Luis Carlos da Matta Erthal
Luis Carlos Rabelo Guimarães
Luiz Fernando Kalckmann
Luiz Gonzaga da Silva
Magnus Idelfonso Pires de Assis Pinto
Márcio Aloysio Telles Ribeiro
Nelson Araujo Lima
Nilton de Brito
Otavio Cock Fontanella
Paulo Cesar de Carvalho Vaz
Paulo Dyrceu Pinheiro
Robert Michael Rogozinski
Ronald Leite Schulman
Sergio Rosado Oliveira
Simon Pelikis
———————————————————–
Ano 1955 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Arnaldo Carneiro da Rocha Netto
Erich Dietrich Lemmermann
Gerson Arzua Alves Barbosa
Henrique Guilherme Bork
João Luis Mello de Medella e Silva
Jorge Ernesto Macedo Geisel
Jose Joaquim Moreira Rabello Filho
Jose Rabelo Moreira Filho
Luis Carlos Pereira da Silva
Luis Guilherme Serra Pitaguary Mazzilli
Luiz Carlos de Vasconcellos Fonseca
Miguel Henze
Nilson da Costa Freitas
Nilton Baptista
Paulo Gustavo da Silva Costanza
Roberto Eugenio Catta Preta
Roberto Mario de  Barros Roxo
Rubens Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Sergio Levorato
Walter Wanzeck Teixeira
Willian Gomes Mussi
———————————————————–
Ano 1955 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alberto Pederneiras de Mello Flores
Evanir Cid Costa
Gilberto Raulino
Jack Rafal Chmielewski
Julio Cesar Belizário Vianna
Jutaro Suzuki
Luiz de Mello Flores Guinle
Marcos Luiz Bezerra
Paulo Fernando de Moura Ferreira
Ricardo Alberto Ermel
Ronaldo El Jaick Soares
Sylvio Pinguelli de Lima
Ubirajara Milstersteiner Maino
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1956 ADMISSÃO
Antônio Carlos da Silveira
Antônio Danúbio Monteiro
Antônio Geraldo Peixoto Filho
Antônio José dos Santos Augusto
Arthur Motta Parkinson
Ary Guimarães Soares
Carlos Alberto Paranhos Coelho
Carlos Alberto Pereira Machado
Carlos Aluisio Faria Luz
Cezar de Souza Tavares
Cláudio Loureiro de Souza Moraes
Edgar Aloisio Esquivel Millas
Edgard de Souza Nogueira
Edno de Oliveira
Eduardo Sergio Frederico Pla Levy
Fabrício Ortiz
Fernando Henrique Leite Bittencourt
Fernando Martins Franco
Francisco Eduardo de Carvalho Romeiro
Francisco Gentil Baroni Neto
Frederico Engel
Genaro Aluisio Esquivel Millas
George Raulino
Gilberto Kokis
Hans Jürgen Joachin
Henrique Oswaldo Degrazia Honves
Henrique Sabino Diniz
Herodoto de Sousa Moreira
Ivan Morgado de Brito
Jayme Pinheiro Larica
João Alberto Maroja Marinho
João Regazzi Gerk
Jose de Paiva Neto
Jose de Paula Chaves Filho
Julio Cesar Martins
Julio Friedman
Julo de Miranda
Leonardo Laginestra
Luiz Antonio de Castro Dutra de Menezes
Luiz Carlos Lucio Bittencourt
Luiz Carlos Santos Estrella
Luiz Otavio Lins de Souza
Marcio Martins Barbosa
Marcos Pinto Vieira
Murilo Antonio de Freitas Coutinho
Neville Jordan de Castiglione Larica
Paulo Cesar de Almeida Carneiro
Paulo Cesar Machado Pinto de Souza
Rafael Maroja Marinho
Renato Araujo Malcotti
Rubens Retamero
Ruy Mauricio de Lima e Silva Neto
Sergio de Souza Verani
Sergio Libano Barbará
Sergio Madeira do Prado Canto
Sergio Murillo Perrone
Waldecir Machado
———————————————————–
Ano 1956 1º ANO GINASIAL
Abel dos Santos Gonçalves
Adilson Rodrigues da Silva
Aécio Alves da Costa
Álvaro Arthur da Silva Costa
Álvaro José Stallone Arantes
Álvaro Machado Pinto de Souza
Antônio Murilo de Macedo Eckhardt
Arthur Roberto Pompeu Wichmann
Ary Monteiro de Almeida
Bayard Motta Lagrotta
Boris Niall James Henry Sucharov
Bruno Kurovsky
Carlos Antonio Garcia Heleber
Carlos Geraldo Langoni
Christiano Thomi
Cid Cunha Malheiros
Dioclécio de Miranda Correa
Domingos Jose Gomes Brandão Junior
Eduardo Paim Bracony
Emilio Laurieri Quentel
Enrique Thiers de Carvalho Alvite
Epaminondas Xavier Gracindo
Ermano Lanzetti
Eudes Luis Gomes
Fabiano Almeida Vieira da Silva
Fabio Lefevre
Fernando Hermanny
Fernando Moura Augusto
Flávio Cabral Cavalcanti
Flávio Caetano Telezzi Grottera
Gerson de Carvalho Alvite
Gilson Carlos Tertora
Guilherme Coutinho Paranhos Velloso
Helvecio Mattana Saturnino
Irso Lunardi – A
Ivan Carlos Mendel
Ivan Cecerski
Ivan de Barros Maciel
João Alberto Oliveira Barros
Jose Cummings Abubakir
Jose Guilherme Moreira da Cunha
Jose Quixadá Aragão Filho
Jose Roberto Carneiro Peixoto
Júlio Brandão Azambuja
Julio Fabiano Sauerbronn Eboli
Luciano Delle Vedove
Luciano Jose Freitas Gondin Coutinho
Luis Alcides Penna Almeida
Luiz Carlos da Mota Couto
Luiz Eduardo Rodrigues de Magalhães
Luiz Fernando Frointchuck
Luiz Oscar Lopes
Luiz Santos Ferreira de Castro
Luiz Tito Walker de Medeiros
Luiz Victor Dantas Lomba
Marcio Otero Dornelles
Marco Antonio de Oliveira
Mario Lucio Sacchi
Mario Roberto Amora de Assis Republicano
Maurício da Cruz Vieira
Mauro de Miranda
Michael Maxwell Dayan Dermot Sucharov
Milton Zagni Arruda
Moretson Costa Mattos
Nilson Ramalho Figueiredo
Paulo Adam Nelson
Paulo Carvalho de Bustamante
Paulo Roberto Ramos Accioly
Paulo Sérgio Longo
Pedro José Leite
Pedro Paulo Vivacqua
Plinio Araba Vieira Lins
Ricardo Medeiros Berla
Ricardo Milton Frischtak
Richard Allan Cristian Krasnow
Robert Henry Grossmann
Robert Krentel Leal
Roberto Malheiros Moreira
Roberto White Rössle
Rooney Araujo Raminelli
Ruy Araujo Silva
Sergio Eduardo Fischer
Sergio Gomes de Castro
Sergio Martins da Silva
Sergio Siqueira Pacheco
Silvério Minervino Ortiz Júnior
Tulio Roberto Cardoso Quintiliano
Wagner Machado Galvão
Walter Dantas de Assis Batista
Wellington de Aquino Sarmento
———————————————————–
Ano 1956 2º ANO GINASIAL
Agildo Francisco dos Santos
Aldo Muniz Rezende de Carvalho
Aloísio Pinto
André Luiz Erthal
Antônio Carlos Tognetti
Antônio Henrique Perez Samuel
Ari Miranda Lima de Almeida Carneiro
Carlos Alberto Menezes Martins
Carlos Alberto Silva Castelo Branco
Carlos Augusto Guimarães Figueiredo
Carlos Henrique de Miranda Sá
Carlos Lemos Pereira Soares
Cláudio Manoel da Silva
Cléber Cardoso Ribeiro
Clóvis Carvalho de Bustamante
Clovis Levi da Silva
Demóstenes de Sá Ribeiro
Djalma Forjaz Neto
Douglas Roberto Teixeira de Almeida
Edson Veloso Gondomar
Ernani Reis Chrockatt de Sá
Fernando José Cantalice Soares
Flavio Eduardo Macedo Soares Regis Nascimento
Geraldo Gouveia
Gilbert Hargreaves
Italo Borseti
João Carlos Cavalcanti de Menezes
João Francisco de Figueiredo Gonçalves
Jorge Mauricio de Mendonça Guimarães
José Carlos Coutinho
Jose Carlos de Macedo Harouche
Julio Cesar de Brito
Leopoldo Antonio Guimarães Muylaert
Luis Carlos Coelho Canto
Luiz Carlos de Barros Saldanha
Luiz Carlos Mandelli
Luiz Diogo de Vasconcellos
Luiz Garcia Silveira de Souza
Luiz Otavio D’Oliveira Rocha
Luiz Ronaldo Alves Dias
Manoel Nazareno Raposo de Rezende
Marco Aurelio Vinhaes
Marcos Augusto Ramos Accioly
Marcus Faria Figueiredo
Mario Olavo de Souza Verani
Moyses Baffi Agreste
Nelson Ajuricaba Antunes de Oliveira
Nelson Pacheco Trachtemberg
Oswaldo Ferreira Jambeiro Filho
Patrick Glynn Seddon
Paulo Aurélio Quintella
Paulo Dehner Júnior
Paulo Fanti Horta
Paulo Roberto Bastos Fialho
Paulo Roberto Dias Colaço
Paulo Roberto Penteado Jordão
Pedro Beildeck
Ricardo de Carvalho Vaz
Ronaldo Ferlich Sá
Sergio Figueiredo Mariante
Sérgio Joffily
Sérgio Kokis
Sérgio Mauro Bilmis Palhares
Sergio Thomé Lopes
Vital Ramos de Castro Neto
Wilson Neves Passos
———————————————————–
Ano 1956 3º ANO GINASIAL
Albervando Januário Gonçalves
Alcides de Carvalho Rodrigues
Aldo de Albuquerque Barreto
Allan Rober Josias
Ângelo Manoel Moreira da Rocha
Antônio Augusto Cardoso Dórea
Augusto Marcos Cunha Carrazzoni
Bertino Lobato de Miranda Castro
Carlos Alberto Tessarollo Winter
Carlos Antônio Barbosa Montenegro
Cláudio Antônio de Vasconcelos Cavalcanti
Cláudio Casado Montojos
Cydno Ribeiro da Silveira
Edilson Botelho Prata
Eduardo Lemos Pereira Soares
Ernest Erich Schmitz Junior
Fernando Antonio Estellita Guerra
Francisco Jose Simões Adnet
Frederico Antonio Rache
Gerald Peliks
Helio Sussmann
Hermann Regazzi Gerk
Hugo Jose de Oliveira
Ilton Sodré Salgado
João Marcos Moraes
John Albert Grossmann
Jorge Gonçalves de Sá
Jorge Pereira Leite
Jose Carlos Porto de Mendonça Clark
Jose Marcus Cavalcanti de Menezes
Liberato Magno da Silva Castro
Lourival Gonçalves Ferreira
Lucas Joffily
Luiz Carlos Araujo – A
Luiz Carlos Cury
Luiz Carlos Marabá Gonçalves Otero
Luiz Fernando de Souza
Marcelo Palmério
Mariel Maia Pinto
Milton Barbosa de Araujo Franco
Nelson Correa de Mello Filho
Nicolau de Vergueiro Forjaz Junior
Olavo Ferreira Leite Filho – A
Orion Adriano Pires de Assis Pinto
Oscar Gabriel Junior
Paulo Laercio Correa
Pedro Paulo Dantas Lomba
Renato Borges Martins
Renato Mattos Machado
Ricardo Spinelli de Carvalho
Roberto Kanner Correa
Roberto Kokis Júnior
Rogerio Velloso Venturini
Sergio Luiz Hintze
Sergio Sodré Salgado
Urano de Oliveira Alves Junior
Wellington Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Wilson Sant’anna Gomes Filho
———————————————————–
Ano 1956 4º ANO GINASIAL
Álfio José Caramigo
Aloysio Santos Filho
Aluízio dos Santos Costa
Amauri Martins Cysneiros do Amaral
Antônio Laércio Dugin
Carlos Alberto Salles Murgel
Carlos Alfredo Pinto da Silva
Carlos Caldas Gallois
Carlos Geraldo de Barros Meyer
Carlos Vicente da Silva Costanza
Clóvis de Vasconcelos Cavalcanti
Eduardo Martins Franco
Elan Daniel Silva Ney
Felinto Loureiro Marinho
Francisco Jose Malan de Paiva Chaves
Gabriel Otavio Estevão de Oliveira
Helio Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
João Arthur Ribas Vianna
João Augusto de Lima Lustosa
João Luiz Erthal Junior
Jorge Gomes de Cravo Barros
José Altino Machado
Jose Carlos Lima e Silva
Jose Ossian de Aguiar Junior
Juno Caldas
Louis Joseph Hedrich
Luciano Teixeira Martins de Almeida
Luiz Fernando Lopes Filho
Marco Aurelio Gaia de Oliveira
Mário Campos Trindade
Marivaldo Cavallini
Paulo Ferreira da Costa
Renato Oswaldo Kamp
Robert Michael Rogozinski
Roberto Lopes Machado
Roberto Luiz de Magalhães
Roberto Sardinha
Sérgio Campos Trindade
Serguei Bonfim Barbosa Torrioli
Waldir Rodrigues Pereira
———————————————————–
Ano 1956 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alfredo Antônio Basile Dias
Antenor da Costa Filho
Arnaldo Carneiro da Rocha Netto
Arnaldo Rocha Villela
Arthur Alberto Hintze
Baldomero Barbará Neto
Bruno Luiz Ribeiro da Silveira
Carlos Alberto de Carvalho Mello
Carlos Alberto Teixeira Leite
Carlos Andres Herklotz
Cassio Luiz de Mesquita
Charles Arnold
Cláudio Franklin Marques Veras
Elcio D’Oliveira Rocha
Fernando Azevedo Fortes
Francisco Lessa de Aboim
Gabriel Antonio de Oliveira
Galeno Coutinho Soares
George Eduardo Rheingantz Ellis
Gerson Arzua Alves Barbosa
Gilberto Nuno Garcia
Gilvan Renato Muzy de Souza
Helio Mattana Saturnino
Helio Rodrigues Valle Junior
Hélio Rotta Nicoletti
Henrique Rodrigues Valle Junior
Jerônimo José de Araújo Souza
João do Espirito Santo Abreu
João Fernando Berlowitz
João Gilberto de Andrade
João Huber Junior
João Luis Mello de Medella e Silva
Jorge de Mello Flores Guinle
José Acácio Conde
Jose Joaquim Moreira Rabello Filho
Jose Pedro Bucsky
Luis Carlos da Matta Erthal
Luis Carlos Rabelo Guimarães
Luiz Esteves Coelho
Luiz Felipe Ache Assumpção
Luiz Gonzaga da Silva
Luiz Miguel Estevão de Oliveira
Marco Aurelio Vieira Leite Barbosa
Mauricio Rivera Monteiro
Moacyr Lima Garcia Filho
Nelson Araujo Lima
Nelson da Franca Ribeiro dos Anjos
Nilton Baptista
Omar Sidrim Gomes
Paulo Cesar de Carvalho Vaz
Paulo de Medeiros Fernandes
Paulo Dyrceu Pinheiro
Paulo Fernando de Albuquerque Maranhão
Paulo Roberto Tessarollo Winter
Renato Luiz Penna Lopes
Sadi Carnot de Almeida Carneiro
Sergio Rosado Oliveira
Simon Pelikis
Willian Gomes Mussi
———————————————————–
Ano 1956 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Erich Dietrich Lemmermann
Henrique Guilherme Bork
Julio Cesar Belizário Vianna
Luis Carlos Pereira da Silva
Luis Guilherme Serra Pitaguary Mazzilli
Marcos Luiz Bezerra
Miguel Henze
Nilson da Costa Freitas
Oscar Porto de Mendonça Clark
Roberto Mario de  Barros Roxo
Ronaldo El Jaick Soares
———————————————————–
Ano 1956 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alberto Pederneiras de Mello Flores
Evanir Cid Costa
Gilberto Raulino
Jutaro Suzuki
Luiz de Mello Flores Guinle
Ricardo Alberto Ermel
Sylvio Pinguelli de Lima
Ubirajara Milstersteiner Maino
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1957 ADMISSÃO
Aluízio Paranhos Coelho
Antônio Pery Soares Braga
Arthur Alvares Junior
Carlos Alexandre Böhrer
Carlos Larica Filho
Cláudio Egger Barbeto
Diogo Pereira
Edson Machado
Ferdinando Gabriel
Fernando Augusto Vasconcellos Hadock Lobo
Fernando Luiz da Silva Miranda
Fernando Luz de Azevedo
Francisco Jose Carlos Dutra
Francisco Jose de Castro Sobral
Francisco Moreira da Costa Neto
George de Abreu
Helmut Kossatz
Jayme Machado Filho
João Carlos Cortes Teixeira
Jose Eduardo Vaz Albanese
Jose Mauro Moreira da Rocha
Jose Roberto dos Reis Fontes
Jose Rubens Rosa França
Luiz Claudio de Souza
Luiz Fernando de Moraes
Neilan Humberto Brito Spinelli
Nuno Vieira Leal
Ricardo Moreira Chaloub
Roberto Araujo Bello
Roberto Cunha
Rogério de Mattos Florence
Rudolph Grossmann
Salustiano Cantelmo Weidlich
Sérgio Beiró Uchôa
Wanderley Pires
———————————————————–
Ano 1957 1º ANO GINASIAL
Álvaro Arthur da Silva Costa
Álvaro Catanheda Neto
Álvaro Machado Pinto de Souza
Antônio Carlos da Silveira
Antônio Danúbio Monteiro
Antônio Geraldo Peixoto Filho
Antônio Lobo Esteves Júnior
Antônio Rodrigues Teixeira Junior
Armando Cavalcante Rabello
Arthur Motta Parkinson
Ary Guimarães Soares
Augusto Benedito Otoni Neto
Augusto Luiz Spinelli Neto
Bayard Motta Lagrotta
Benedito Carlos Porciúncula
Carlos Alberto dos Santos Soares
Carlos Alberto Martins Scorzelli
Carlos Alberto Paranhos Coelho
Carlos Alberto Pereira Machado
Carlos Alberto Ribeiro
Carlos Augusto da Costa Badra
César Augusto Cereja e Silva
Cezar de Souza Tavares
Cláudio Luiz de Almeida Carneiro
Dioclécio de Miranda Correa
Domingos Jose Gomes Brandão Junior
Durval Motta Filho
Edmo Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Eudes Luis Gomes
Fabrício Ortiz
Fernando Frank Cabral
Fernando Henrique Leite Bittencourt
Fernando José Caetano Lopes
Fernando Martins Franco
Francisco Eduardo de Carvalho Romeiro
Francisco Gentil Baroni Neto
Frederico Engel
Genaro Aluisio Esquivel Millas
George Raulino
Gerson de Carvalho Alvite
Gilberto Kokis
Hans Jürgen Joachin
Herodoto de Sousa Moreira
Irso Lunardi – A
Jayme Pinheiro Larica
João Regazzi Gerk
John Harry Gabriel Lowe
Jorge Caldas Tavares da Silva
Jose Carlos de Campos Monteiro
Jose Daihowakd
Jose de Paula Chaves Filho
Jose Guilherme Moreira da Cunha
Jose Quixadá Aragão Filho
Jose Roberto Carneiro Peixoto
Júlio Brandão Azambuja
Julio Cesar Martins
Julio Friedman
Julo de Miranda
Lauro Grillo Junior
Lelio da Silva Velasco
Leonardo Laginestra
Livio Alberto Lima Ravache
Luis Alcides Penna Almeida
Luiz Antonio de Castro Dutra de Menezes
Luiz Fernando Frointchuck
Luiz Oscar Lopes
Luiz Otavio Lins de Souza
Luiz Paulo de Souza Correia
Luiz Victor Dantas Lomba
Marcos Pinto Vieira
Mario Cesar de Las Casas
Milton Zagni Arruda
Nelson Maués de Faria
Neville Jordan de Castiglione Larica
Otto Ricardo Oliveira Apenburg
Ovidio Villela de Andrade
Paulo Cesar de Almeida Carneiro
Paulo Cesar Machado Pinto de Souza
Paulo Vianna da Silva
Pedro José Leite
Pedro Paulo Vivacqua
Renato Araujo Malcotti
Renato Wasserman Cardoso Mello
Ricardo Silva Granville
Ronaldo Selles Werner
Ronaldo Wyn Werner
Rubens Retamero
Ruy Mauricio de Lima e Silva Neto
Sergio Claudio Porto Domingues
Sergio de Souza Verani
Sergio Eduardo Fischer
Sergio Ferreira da Cunha
Sergio Libano Barbará
Sergio Moskovies
Sergio Murillo Perrone
Sérgio Viana Domingues
Sylvio Rubens Rothschild
Victor Moura Neves
Wagner Machado Galvão
———————————————————–
Ano 1957 2º ANO GINASIAL
Adilson Rodrigues da Silva
Antônio José Dubeux Dourado
Antônio Murilo de Macedo Eckhardt
Arthur Roberto Pompeu Wichmann
Ary Monteiro de Almeida
Boris Niall James Henry Sucharov
Bruno Kurovsky
Carlos Geraldo Langoni
Clovis Levi da Silva
Emilio Laurieri Quentel
Enrique Thiers de Carvalho Alvite
Epaminondas Xavier Gracindo
Fernando Moura Augusto
Fernando Ribeiro de Escobar
Flávio Caetano Telezzi Grottera
Guilherme Coutinho Paranhos Velloso
Helvecio Mattana Saturnino
Italo Borseti
Ivan Carlos Mendel
Ivan Cecerski
Ivan de Barros Maciel
Jose Cummings Abubakir
Julio Fabiano Sauerbronn Eboli
Luciano Delle Vedove
Luciano Jose Freitas Gondin Coutinho
Luiz Eduardo Rodrigues de Magalhães
Luiz Fernando Nunes Sumares
Luiz Tito Walker de Medeiros
Marcio Otero Dornelles
Marco Antonio de Oliveira
Marco Aurelio Vinhaes
Mauricio Bandeira Maia
Maurício da Cruz Vieira
Michael Maxwell Dayan Dermot Sucharov
Nelson Ajuricaba Antunes de Oliveira
Paulo Adam Nelson
Paulo Carvalho de Bustamante
Paulo Henrique Vieira Ferraz Andrade
Paulo Roberto Dias Colaço
Paulo Sérgio Longo
Plinio Araba Vieira Lins
Raul Bandeira Maia
Robert Henry Grossmann
Robert Krentel Leal
Roberto Malheiros Moreira
Roberto White Rössle
Rooney Araujo Raminelli
Ruy Araujo Silva
Sergio Gomes de Castro
Sergio Siqueira Pacheco
Silvério Minervino Ortiz Júnior
Tomaz Pompeu de Souza Brazil Junior
Tulio Roberto Cardoso Quintiliano
Walter Dantas de Assis Batista
Wellington de Aquino Sarmento
———————————————————–
Ano 1957 3º ANO GINASIAL
Aldo Muniz Rezende de Carvalho
Aloísio Pinto
André Luiz Erthal
Antônio Carlos Tognetti
Ari Miranda Lima de Almeida Carneiro
Aurélio Alves Filho
Carlos Alberto Carvalho Cardoso de Lima
Carlos Alberto da Silva Carneiro
Carlos Alberto Menezes Martins
Carlos Alberto Silva Castelo Branco
Carlos Augusto Guimarães Figueiredo
Carlos Camillo Márcio Martins
Carlos Henrique de Miranda Sá
Cláudio Manoel da Silva
Demóstenes de Sá Ribeiro
Djalma Forjaz Neto
Douglas Roberto Teixeira de Almeida
Edison Moreira Carneiro
Edson Veloso Gondomar
Eduardo Prado de Figueiredo Vieira
Fernando Antonio Estellita Guerra
Fernando Vidal Leite Ribeiro Neto
Janary Carvão Nunes
João Carlos Cavalcanti de Menezes
Jorge Mauricio de Mendonça Guimarães
Jorge Olinto Martins Soares
Jose Augusto Roseudo da Silva
José Carlos Coutinho
Leopoldo Antonio Guimarães Muylaert
Luiz Carlos de Barros Saldanha
Luiz Diogo de Vasconcellos
Luiz Felipe Pupe de Miranda
Luiz Fernando Chagas Lessa
Luiz Garcia Silveira de Souza
Luiz Otavio D’Oliveira Rocha
Manoel Nazareno Raposo de Rezende
Mario Olavo de Souza Verani
Mario Rubens de Mello Filho
Moyses Baffi Agreste
Nelson Pacheco Trachtemberg
Oswaldo Ferreira Jambeiro Filho
Patrick Glynn Seddon
Paulo Aurélio Quintella
Paulo Dehner Júnior
Paulo Fanti Horta
Paulo Roberto Bastos Fialho
Paulo Roberto Penteado Jordão
Pedro Beildeck
Reginaldo Luiz Gonçalvez Pentagna
Ricardo de Carvalho Vaz
Ricardo Spinelli de Carvalho
Ronaldo Ferlich Sá
Sérgio Joffily
Sérgio Kokis
Sérgio Mauro Bilmis Palhares
Sylvio Piza Pedroza Filho
Tomaz de Aquino Falcão Braga
Wilson Neves Passos
———————————————————–
Ano 1957 4º ANO GINASIAL
Albervando Januário Gonçalves
Aluízio dos Santos Costa
Antônio Augusto Cardoso Dórea
Carlos Alberto Tessarollo Winter
Carlos Antônio Barbosa Montenegro
Cláudio Antônio de Vasconcelos Cavalcanti
Cláudio Casado Montojos
Cydno Ribeiro da Silveira
Eduardo Lemos Pereira Soares
Ernest Erich Schmitz Junior
Francisco Antonio Bezerra Coutinho
Francisco Jose Simões Adnet
Frederico Antonio Rache
Gerald Peliks
Hermann Regazzi Gerk
Hugo Jose de Oliveira
Ilton Sodré Salgado
João Marcos Moraes
John Albert Grossmann
Jorge Gonçalves de Sá
Jorge Pereira Leite
Jose Pacífico de Araujo Pereira Filho
Lucas Joffily
Luiz Carlos Araujo – A
Luiz Carlos Cury
Luiz Carlos Marabá Gonçalves Otero
Luiz Fernando de Souza
Marcelo Palmério
Milton Barbosa de Araujo Franco
Nelson Correa de Mello Filho
Olavo Ferreira Leite Filho – A
Orion Adriano Pires de Assis Pinto
Paulo Laercio Correa
Pedro Paulo Dantas Lomba
Renato Borges Martins
Renato Mattos Machado
Ricardo Ribeiro de Mendonça
Roberto Kanner Correa
Roberto Kokis Júnior
Roberto Lopes Machado
Rogerio Velloso Venturini
Sergio Luiz Hintze
Sergio Sodré Salgado
Urano de Oliveira Alves Junior
Walter Rodrigues da Silva
Wellington Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
———————————————————–
Ano 1957 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Abelardo Baltar da Rocha
Abelardo de Lima Puccini
Alexandre Foti Capelle
Amauri Martins Cysneiros do Amaral
Antônio Laércio Dugin
Arthur Alberto Hintze
Carlos Alberto Salles Murgel
Carlos Marcondes dos Reis
Carlos Vicente da Silva Costanza
Charles Arnold
Cláudio Erthal
Clóvis de Vasconcelos Cavalcanti
Eduardo Martins Franco
Elfio de Carvalho Filho
Francisco Jose Malan de Paiva Chaves
Francisco Lessa de Aboim
Gabriel Otavio Estevão de Oliveira
Galeno Coutinho Soares
George Eduardo Rheingantz Ellis
Helio Mattana Saturnino
João Augusto de Lima Lustosa
João Carlos Mayer
João Luiz Erthal Junior
Jorge Gomes de Cravo Barros
José Amilcar Wermelinger Barboza
José Augusto Carvalho – A
Jose Ossian de Aguiar Junior
Juno Caldas
Louis Joseph Hedrich
Luciano Teixeira Martins de Almeida
Luiz Fernando Lopes Filho
Marcelo de Almeida Murin
Marcelo Garcia Silveira de Souza
Márcio Striotto Guedes
Marco Aurelio Vieira Leite Barbosa
Mário Campos Trindade
Marivaldo Cavallini
Paulo Fernando de Albuquerque Maranhão
Paulo Ferreira da Costa
Robert Michael Rogozinski
Roberto Luiz de Magalhães
Roberto Villa
Rodolfo Augusto de Amorim Garcia Neto
Rolf Dieter Buekman
Salatiel Ricardo Sabino de Oliveira
Sérgio Campos Trindade
Serguei Bonfim Barbosa Torrioli
Siegfried Helmut Hossmann
Sylvio de Area Leão
Waldir Rodrigues Pereira
———————————————————–
Ano 1957 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Arnaldo Carneiro da Rocha Netto
Baldomero Barbará Neto
Bruno Luiz Ribeiro da Silveira
Carlos Alberto Teixeira Leite
Carlos Andres Herklotz
Cláudio Franklin Marques Veras
Elcio D’Oliveira Rocha
Fausto Chaves
Gabriel Antonio de Oliveira
Gerson Arzua Alves Barbosa
Gilvan Renato Muzy de Souza
Hélio Rotta Nicoletti
Henrique Rodrigues Valle Junior
Hilário Estanislau Jakobskind
Jerônimo José de Araújo Souza
João do Espirito Santo Abreu
João Fernando Berlowitz
João Gilberto de Andrade
João Huber Junior
João Luis Mello de Medella e Silva
Jose Joaquim Moreira Rabello Filho
Luis Carlos Rabelo Guimarães
Luiz Felipe Ache Assumpção
Luiz Gonzaga da Silva
Luiz Miguel Estevão de Oliveira
Mauricio Rivera Monteiro
Nelson Araujo Lima
Nelson da Franca Ribeiro dos Anjos
Nilton Baptista
Paulo Cesar de Carvalho Vaz
Paulo Dyrceu Pinheiro
Romero Pires Ferreira
Sadi Carnot de Almeida Carneiro
Simon Pelikis
———————————————————–
Ano 1957 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Erich Dietrich Lemmermann
Henrique Guilherme Bork
Julio Cesar Belizário Vianna
Luis Carlos Pereira da Silva
Marcos Luiz Bezerra
Miguel Henze
Nilson da Costa Freitas
Roberto Mario de  Barros Roxo
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1958 ADMISSÃO
Adilson Pereira Burkhardt
André Meira de Vasconcelos Chaves
Aprígio Peres Alves
Arthur Valdir Meirelles da Silva
Bern Gisbert Feix
Caio Fabrício Ortiz
Carlos Alberto Pinheiro
Carlos Alexandre Böhrer
Carlos de Magalhães Frankel Filho
Carlos Eduardo Freire de Carvalho
Carlos Marx Liguori Tupinambá
Carlos Vinicius Machado França
Davis Tendler
Elifas Levi Fiszer
Emerson Rios
Fernando César Penalva de Carvalho
Fernando da Cruz Vieira
Ivan Estellita Cavalcanti Pessoa
Jayme Villas-Bôas Netto
José Aírton da Costa
Leonardo Horta Barbosa Macedo
Leósthenes Christino Filho
Marcelo Meira Magalhães
Márcio Cláudio Lutterbach Henriques Pereira
Mario Victor de Assis Silveira
Murilo Viana Domingues
Octavio Machado Neto
Pedro Lourenço Gomes
Rene Lucio
Ricardo Faria de Souza Costa
Robert Leon Valansi
Roberto Neme
Rômulo Sales
Silvio Marcio Palhares
Sven Hanning
Walter Jacy Langer
———————————————————–
Ano 1958 1º ANO GINASIAL
Alfredo Magalhães Von Bertrand
Aluízio Paranhos Coelho
Antônio Augusto Pinheiro
Antônio Carlos da Silveira
Antônio José Bezerra Cruz
Antônio Pery Soares Braga
Antônio Rodrigues Teixeira Junior
Arthur Alvares Junior
Ary Guimarães Soares
Bayard Motta Lagrotta
Carlos Augusto da Costa Badra
César Augusto Cereja e Silva
Cezar Milieme
Christopher Amaral Paterson
Cláudio Egger Barbeto
Cláudio Renato Weber Abramo
Diogo Pereira
Durval Motta Filho
Fernando Augusto Vasconcellos Hadock Lobo
Fernando Luz de Azevedo
Flávio César Meira de Vasconcellos
Francisco Jose Carlos Dutra
Geraldo Dikran Azarian
Gustavo Perez Queiroz
Hélcio Matana Saturnino
Helmut Kossatz
Henrique Vieira Leite Rollemberg
Herodoto de Sousa Moreira
Jayme Machado Filho
João Carlos Cortes Teixeira
John Aune
Jorge Dias Escosteguy
Jose Joaquim Lustosa Junqueira
Jose Luiz Machado
Jose Mauro Moreira da Rocha
Jose Roberto dos Reis Fontes
Jose Rubens Rosa França
Luiz Augusto Nogueira Eboli
Luiz Claudio de Souza
Luiz Edmundo Apt
Luiz Eugênio Lage
Luiz Fernando de Moraes
Luiz Paulo de Souza Vianna
Mário Capelluto
Mario Renato Elsentein
Neilan Humberto Brito Spinelli
Ney Rodrigues dos Santos
Ovidio Villela de Andrade
Paulo Augusto Caminha Muniz
Paulo Cesar de Almeida Carneiro
Paulo Eurico de Freitas
Paulo Fernando Torres Costa
Paulo Gustavo Arruda de Lacerda
Paulo Milan Berger Hass
Paulo Mozart da Gama e Silva
Paulo Rogerio da Silva Mussi
Paulo Salgado Barroso
Pedro Avelino Filho
Raimundo de Azevedo Castelo
Renato Wasserman Cardoso Mello
Ricardo Moreira Chaloub
Ricardo Neme
Roberto Araujo Bello
Roberto Cunha
Rogério de Mattos Florence
Roland jardim Junior
Rudolph Grossmann
Salustiano Cantelmo Weidlich
Sérgio Beiró Uchôa
Sergio Capelluto
Sergio Ferreira da Cunha
Sergio Henrique do Carmo Abreu
Solly Andy Segenreich
Stewart George Blair Daniel
Sylvio Rubens Rothschild
Vitor Henriques de Lira
Wanderley Pires
———————————————————–
Ano 1958 2º ANO GINASIAL
Afonso Brito Chermont
Álvaro Arthur da Silva Costa
Álvaro Catanheda Neto
Amiraldo Nunes Filho
Antônio Danúbio Monteiro
Antônio Geraldo Peixoto Filho
Arthur Motta Parkinson
Arthur Roberto Pompeu Wichmann
Ary Monteiro de Almeida
Augusto Benedito Otoni Neto
Augusto Luiz Spinelli Neto
Bruno Kurovsky
Carlos Alberto dos Santos Soares
Cezar de Souza Tavares
Cláudio Luiz de Almeida Carneiro
Cláudio Martins Júnior
Dioclécio de Miranda Correa
Domingos Jose Gomes Brandão Junior
Edmo Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Emilio Laurieri Quentel
Ernesto Talmadge Jackson
Fabrício Ortiz
Fernando Frank Cabral
Fernando Martins Franco
Fernando Moura Augusto
Francisco Gentil Baroni Neto
George Raulino
Gerson de Carvalho Alvite
Gilberto Kokis
Guido Bockmann
Hans Jürgen Joachin
Irso Lunardi – A
Ivan de Barros Maciel
João Regazzi Gerk
José Antônio de Oliveira Antunes
Jose Carlos de Campos Monteiro
Jose Cummings Abubakir
Jose Guilherme Moreira da Cunha
Júlio Brandão Azambuja
Julio Cesar Martins
Julo de Miranda
Konstantin Gortinsky
Lauro Grillo Junior
Lelio da Silva Velasco
Leonardo Laginestra
Luiz Fernando Frointchuck
Luiz Otavio Lins de Souza
Luiz Paulo de Souza Correia
Luiz Victor Dantas Lomba
Mauricio Bandeira Maia
Maurício da Cruz Vieira
Mauro Feigenbaum
Neville Jordan de Castiglione Larica
Otto Ricardo Oliveira Apenburg
Paulo Cesar Machado Pinto de Souza
Paulo Roberto Soares Vasconcellos
Paulo Sérgio Longo
Paulo Vianna da Silva
Pedro José Leite
Pedro Paulo Vivacqua
Renato Araujo Malcotti
Renato Sellos Werner
Ricardo Silva Granville
Roberto Lima de Albuquerque
Ronaldo Selles Werner
Ronaldo Wyn Werner
Rubens Retamero
Sergio Claudio Porto Domingues
Sergio de Souza Verani
Sergio Eduardo Fischer
Sérgio Viana Domingues
Victor Moura Neves
Wagner Machado Galvão
Zenildo de Farias Neves
———————————————————–
Ano 1958 3º ANO GINASIAL
Adilson Rodrigues da Silva
Antônio Eugênio Carneiro Porto
Antônio Gentil Neto
Antônio José Dubeux Dourado
Ari Miranda Lima de Almeida Carneiro
Augusto Oswaldo Soares
Boris Niall James Henry Sucharov
Carlos Geraldo Langoni
Carlos Roberto Moreira de Souza
Cláudio Lima Albuquerque
Cláudio Manoel da Silva
Clodomir Santa Cruz de Carvalho Filho
Clovis Levi da Silva
Douglas Roberto Teixeira de Almeida
Edison Moreira Carneiro
Enrique Thiers de Carvalho Alvite
Epaminondas Xavier Gracindo
Fernando Amarante Torres Lima
Flávio Caetano Telezzi Grottera
Francisco Assis Machado Neto
Francisco Jose Braga Alencar Pinto
Francisco Wilson Câmara Regalado
Franklin Kuperman
Frederico Fernando Pontual Duarte
Guilherme Coutinho Paranhos Velloso
Helio de Carvalho Moraes
Helvecio Mattana Saturnino
Jorge Mauricio de Mendonça Guimarães
Jose Roberto Braile
Jose Tavares de Mello
Julio Fabiano Sauerbronn Eboli
Karl Heinz Bachmann
Luciano Delle Vedove
Luiz Carlos Freire
Luiz Eduardo Rodrigues de Magalhães
Luiz Fernando Nunes Sumares
Luiz Fernando Osório
Luiz Tito Walker de Medeiros
Marcelo de Barros Pormenton
Marcio Otero Dornelles
Marco Antonio de Oliveira
Matheus Antonio Pereira de Carvalho
Nelson Ajuricaba Antunes de Oliveira
Octavio de Souza Leite Vieira
Paulo Adam Nelson
Paulo Roberto Dias Colaço
Pedro Antônio da Silveira Chermont de Miranda
Plinio Araba Vieira Lins
Rafael Augusto Roquete Bruno
Ralf Hanning
Raul Bandeira Maia
Renato Landin de Vasconcellos
Robert Henry Grossmann
Roberto Frota Pessoa
Roberto Malheiros Moreira
Roberto White Rössle
Rubens Mascarenhas
Ruy Araujo Silva
Sergio Gomes de Castro
Sergio Roberto Marcondes dos Reis
Sergio Siqueira Pacheco
Silvério Minervino Ortiz Júnior
Tito Cesar da Cunha Cruz Silva
Tulio Roberto Cardoso Quintiliano
Vasco de Castro Ferraz Junior
Walter Dantas de Assis Batista
Walter Raul O’Grady Cabral
Willian Stephen Jackson
———————————————————–
Ano 1958 4º ANO GINASIAL
Aldo Muniz Rezende de Carvalho
Aloísio Pinto
André Luiz Erthal
Antônio Carlos Tognetti
Antônio Sérgio Vaz Cavalcanti
Aurélio Alves Filho
Carlos Alberto da Silva Carneiro
Carlos Alberto Menezes Martins
Carlos Henrique de Miranda Sá
Demóstenes de Sá Ribeiro
Djalma Forjaz Neto
Edson Veloso Gondomar
Emilio Camacho Baena
Felix Barreto Cavalcanti
Fernando Antonio Estellita Guerra
Geraldo de Camargo Schilemman
Hans Christian Wiedmann
Henrique Molina Pellet
Hilton Venezuela Moreira
Janary Carvão Nunes
Jorg Roland Ressel
José Carlos Coutinho
Leopoldo Antonio Guimarães Muylaert
Luiz Carlos de Barros Saldanha
Luiz Diogo de Vasconcellos
Luiz Felipe Pupe de Miranda
Luiz Gabriel do Nascimento Velloso
Luiz Garcia Silveira de Souza
Luiz Otavio D’Oliveira Rocha
Manoel Nazareno Raposo de Rezende
Mario Olavo de Souza Verani
Mario Rubens de Mello Filho
Moyses Baffi Agreste
Nelson Pacheco Trachtemberg
Oswaldo Ferreira Jambeiro Filho
Patrick Glynn Seddon
Paulo Aurélio Quintella
Paulo Brito Chermont
Paulo Dehner Júnior
Paulo Fanti Horta
Paulo Roberto Bastos Fialho
Pedro Beildeck
Ricardo de Carvalho Vaz
Ricardo Spinelli de Carvalho
Roberto Monteiro Rodarte
Ronaldo Ferlich Sá
Sérgio Barreira da Fonseca
Sergio de Aquino Fonseca
Sérgio Joffily
Sérgio Kokis
Sérgio Mauro Bilmis Palhares
Wilson Neves Passos
———————————————————–
Ano 1958 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alexandre Foti Capelle
Altino Ventura Filho
Aluízio dos Santos Costa
Antônio José da Costa Ribeiro Lemos
Antônio Vicente Fazio
Bruno Veloso da Silveira
Carlos Alberto Morgado
Carlos Alberto Tessarollo Winter
Carlos Marcondes dos Reis
Casemiro Nelson Scopanink
Cezar Roberto Wermelinger de Carvalho
Ciro Denevitz de Castro Herdy
Cláudio Antônio de Vasconcelos Cavalcanti
Cláudio Casado Montojos
Cydno Ribeiro da Silveira
Eduardo Amado de Freitas Filho
Eduardo Jorge de Mello Barbosa
Eduvaldo Luiz Longo
Elysio Araujo de Lima
Francisco Antonio Bezerra Coutinho
Francisco Jose Simões Adnet
Francisco Marcio Carneiro Porto
Guilherme Henrique Morrissy Martins
Hélio Issama Yamagata
Henrique Silva Kingstone
Hermann Regazzi Gerk
Ilton Sodré Salgado
Ivan Francisco de Faria
João Marcos Moraes
John Albert Grossmann
Jorge Pereira Leite
Jose João Salgado Rodrigues dos Reis
Jose Mendes Guerreiro Junior
Jose Pacheco de Medeiros Neto
Jose Pedro Pires
Jose Tavares de Moura Neto
Luiz Carlos Almeida Parisi
Luiz Carlos Araujo – A
Luiz Carlos Cury
Luiz Fernando Lopes Filho
Marcelo Garcia Silveira de Souza
Nelson Correa de Mello Filho
Otto Laszlo Peterdi
Ottoni Ferreira Barbosa Junior
Paulo Laercio Correa
Pedro Paulo Dantas Lomba
Renato Borges Martins
Ricardo Moreira Cavalcanti
Roberto Flavio Otoni Barbosa
Roberto Kokis Júnior
Roberto Lopes Machado
Romildo Tavares de Melo
Salatiel Ricardo Sabino de Oliveira
Sergio Francisco Mayer
Sergio Luiz Hintze
Sergio Marinho Barbosa
Sergio Murillo Perrone
Wellington Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
———————————————————–
Ano 1958 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Abelardo de Lima Puccini
Amauri Martins Cysneiros do Amaral
Antônio Laércio Dugin
Arthur Alberto Hintze
Carlos Alberto Salles Murgel
Charles Arnold
Clóvis de Vasconcelos Cavalcanti
Eduardo Martins Franco
Francisco Lessa de Aboim
Galeno Coutinho Soares
George Eduardo Rheingantz Ellis
Helio Mattana Saturnino
João Augusto de Lima Lustosa
Jorge Gomes de Cravo Barros
José Amilcar Wermelinger Barboza
José Augusto Carvalho – A
Jose Ossian de Aguiar Junior
Louis Joseph Hedrich
Luciano Teixeira Martins de Almeida
Luiz Fernando do Nascimento Velloso
Marcelo Magno de Miranda
Mário Campos Trindade
Marivaldo Cavallini
Paulo Fernando de Albuquerque Maranhão
Paulo Ferreira da Costa
Paulo Roberto Carriello Rosa
Robert Michael Rogozinski
Roberto Luiz de Magalhães
Roberto Villa
Rolf Dieter Buekman
Sérgio Campos Trindade
Serguei Bonfim Barbosa Torrioli
Siegfried Helmut Hossmann
Sylvio de Area Leão
Waldir Rodrigues Pereira
———————————————————–
Ano 1958 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alfredo Egidyo Arruda Villela
Arnaldo Carneiro da Rocha Netto
Bruno Luiz Ribeiro da Silveira
Carlos Alberto Teixeira Leite
Cláudio Franklin Marques Veras
Elcio D’Oliveira Rocha
Gerson Arzua Alves Barbosa
Getulio Vargas da Costa Gama
Gilvan Renato Muzy de Souza
Hélio Rotta Nicoletti
Henrique Rodrigues Valle Junior
Jerônimo José de Araújo Souza
João do Espirito Santo Abreu
João Fernando Berlowitz
João Gilberto de Andrade
Luis Carlos Rabelo Guimarães
Luiz Felipe Ache Assumpção
Nelson da Franca Ribeiro dos Anjos
Nilton Baptista
———————————————————–
Ano 1958 TURMA DESCONHECIDA
Marcus Casallini
Vinicius Casallini
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1959 ADMISSÃO
Alberto Sydney Lelis Latini
Alfred Edward Rose
Antônio Gillet Junior
Artur Pereira de Souza Neto
Ary Mello Vianna
Augusto Alberto Soares de Alencastro
Carlos Marx Liguori Tupinambá
Delano Silva
Denis Barreto de Paiva
Enio Fernandes de Albuquerque
Erick Frederico Borring Hasselman
Erneto Garrazzoni Saboya de Albuquerque
Fernão Gondin da Fonseca
Guilherme de Souza Queiroz
Helena Veloso Mauricio
Humberto Vieira Henriques
Jorge Alberto Siqueira
Jose Carlos Correa da Rocha
Luciano Regazzi Gerk
Luiz Carlos Ferreira Lait
Luiz Carlos Xavier Pereira
Luiz Marcelo Lins de Souza
Paulo Henrique de Lacerda Machado
Paulo Humberto Barbosa Chaves
Paulo Sergio Wagner de Andrade
Pedro Ricardo Mendes
Ramiro de Matos Florence
Ricardo Max Krause Gonçalves Hirschfeld
Robert Paul David Jacob
Rodolfo Marques Boecker
Rogerio Figueira de Faria
Rogerio Goldoni Filho
Rogerio Nogueira Junior
Walter Blomeyer Junior
———————————————————–
Ano 1959 1º ANO GINASIAL
Alberto Hekel Tavares
Alfred Von Bertrand
Aluízio Paranhos Coelho
André Meira de Vasconcelos Chaves
Antônio Augusto Pinheiro
Antônio César Nunes Nemer
Aprígio Peres Alves
Arthur Valdir Meirelles da Silva
Caio Fabrício Ortiz
Carlos Alberto Jaimovich
Carlos Alberto Kisslich Ferreira
Carlos Alberto Pinheiro
Carlos Alexandre Böhrer
Carlos Vinicius Machado França
Davis Tendler
Delano Roosevelt Ribeiro
Delmar Sabini
Elifas Levi Fiszer
Elisabeth Araujo Jorge Marques de Oliveira
Emerson Rios
Fernando da Cruz Vieira
Fernando Luz de Azevedo
Ian David Turnbull
Jayme Villas-Bôas Netto
José Antônio Brady Rocha
Jose Eduardo Calil Hage
Jose Joaquim Lustosa Junqueira
Leonardo Horta Barbosa Macedo
Leósthenes Christino Filho
Luciano Hugo Dourado
Luiz Alberto da Cunha Cruz Silva
Luiz Felipe Cunha da Rocha
Luiz Rogério Cardoso de Gouvea
Marcelo Meira Magalhães
Márcio Cláudio Lutterbach Henriques Pereira
Maria Alice Antunes
Mario de Almeida Franco Junior
Mario Victor de Assis Silveira
Murilo Viana Domingues
Octavio Machado Neto
Paulo Milan Berger Hass
Paulo Roberto Quintino Monteiro
Pedro Augusto Caminha Muniz
Raul Sergio Guerra Rauen
Ricardo Motta Lima Alvares
Roberto Neme
Rômulo Sales
Rudá Brandão Azambuja Filho
Sebastião Erthal Neto
Sérgio Beiró Uchôa
Sergio Moraes Rodrigues
Sergio Orioli Guimarães
Silvio Marcio Palhares
Simone Pestre Aor
Sven Hanning
Sylvia Lucia Liguori
Tânia Massot Castillo
Wakter Naslausky
Walfredo Antunes de Oliveira Filho
Walter Jacy Langer
Wanderley Pires
———————————————————–
Ano 1959 2º ANO GINASIAL
Alfredo Magalhães Von Bertrand
Antônio Rodrigues Teixeira Junior
Armando Sales Teixeira Junior
Arthur Alvares Junior
Ary Guimarães Soares
Carlos Grandszuldzycer
Carlos Verilson Correia Japiassu
Celso Szwarcwald
Christopher Amaral Paterson
Cid Barreira da Fonseca
Cláudio Egger Barbeto
Cláudio Mendonça Ferreira de Souza
Cláudio Renato Weber Abramo
Dieter Thrum
Dioclécio de Miranda Correa
Diogo Pereira
Durval Motta Filho
Eduardo de Camargo Schilemman
Elson José de Araújo Medeiros
Fabio Antunes Motta
Fernando Augusto Vasconcellos Hadock Lobo
Francisco Jose Carlos Dutra
Franklin Mindelo Carneiro Monteiro
Geraldo Dikran Azarian
Gilberto Mauricio Caillet de Leão
Guido Bockmann
Hélcio Matana Saturnino
Helmut Kossatz
Herodoto de Sousa Moreira
Igor Cvitanic
Irso Lunardi – A
Ivan Fernandes de Albuquerque
Jaime Renato Peres Samuel
Jayme Machado Filho
João Carlos Cortes Teixeira
João Jose Gonçalves da Silva
John Aune
Jorge Dias Escosteguy
José Antônio de Oliveira Antunes
Jose Carlos Monerat do Vale
Jose Luiz Machado
Jose Mauro Moreira da Rocha
Jose Roberto dos Reis Fontes
Jose Rubens Rosa França
Julio Marcos Tavares Magalhães
Leonel Antonio Maia Borges
Lino Barreira da Fonseca
Luiz Antonio Santos
Luiz Augusto Nogueira Eboli
Luiz Carlos Adriano Franco
Luiz Carlos Izahias Cerqueira
Luiz Carlos Menezes de Mello Freyre
Luiz Claudio de Souza
Luiz Eugênio Lage
Luiz Paulo de Souza Vianna
Marcelo da Silva Novita
Marcus Vinicius de Vasconcelos
Mário Capelluto
Mauricio Benedito Barreira Vasconcelos
Mauro Artur da Cunha Donato
Ovidio Villela de Andrade
Paulo Arnoldo Monjardim Bley
Paulo Eurico de Freitas
Paulo Fernando Torres Costa
Paulo Gustavo Arruda de Lacerda
Paulo Mozart da Gama e Silva
Paulo Roberto Gomes de Oliveira
Paulo Rogerio da Silva Mussi
Raul de Araujo Carneiro
Renato Benevides Cunha
Ricardo Moreira Chaloub
Ricardo Neme
Ricardo Yates dos Santos
Roberto Araujo Bello
Roberto Cunha
Roberto Jose Grecia Batista
Rogério de Mattos Florence
Rubens Retamero
Rudolph Grossmann
Salustiano Cantelmo Weidlich
Sérgio Augusto Bentes de Mello e Silva
Sergio Capelluto
Solly Andy Segenreich
Stewart George Blair Daniel
Sylvio Rubens Rothschild
Vitor Henriques de Lira
Zenildo de Farias Neves
———————————————————–
Ano 1959 3º ANO GINASIAL
Afonso Brito Chermont
Álvaro Catanheda Neto
Amiraldo Nunes Filho
Antônio Caminha Muniz Filho
Antônio Danúbio Monteiro
Ary Monteiro de Almeida
Augusto Benedito Otoni Neto
Bruno Kurovsky
Carlos Alberto dos Santos Soares
Carlos Frederico Oliveira Rodrigues
Carlos Roberto Moreira de Souza
Cezar de Souza Tavares
Cláudio Luiz de Almeida Carneiro
Domingos Jose Gomes Brandão Junior
Edmo Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Fernando Amarante Torres Lima
Fernando Frank Cabral
Fernando Martins Franco
Fernando Moura Augusto
Francisco Gentil Baroni Neto
Frederico de Moura Theophilo
Gerson de Carvalho Alvite
Gilberto Kokis
Hans Jürgen Joachin
João Regazzi Gerk
José Almino Arraes de Alencar
Jose Cummings Abubakir
Julio Cesar Martins
Julo de Miranda
Konstantin Gortinsky
Lauro Grillo Junior
Lelio da Silva Velasco
Leonardo Laginestra
Luiz Carlos Freire
Luiz Fernando Frointchuck
Luiz Fernando Nunes Sumares
Luiz Fernando Osório
Luiz Fernando Prado Soares de Sampaio
Luiz Otavio Lins de Souza
Luiz Paulo de Souza Correia
Maurício da Cruz Vieira
Mauro Feigenbaum
Nelson Rivera Monteiro
Neville Jordan de Castiglione Larica
Ney Robis Montoro Savignon
Otto Ricardo Oliveira Apenburg
Paulo Cesar Machado Pinto de Souza
Paulo Eduardo Manga Lomba
Paulo Roberto de Azevedo Lozano
Paulo Roberto Soares Vasconcellos
Paulo Sérgio Longo
Paulo Vianna da Silva
Pedro José Leite
Pedro Paulo Vivacqua
Raimundo Fabiano Sampaio Barriga
Ralf Hanning
Renato Araujo Malcotti
Ricardo Silva Granville
Robert Henry Grossmann
Ronaldo Selles Werner
Ronaldo Wyn Werner
Ruy Jorge Caillet de Leão
Sergio Claudio Porto Domingues
Sergio de Souza Verani
Sergio Eduardo Fischer
Sergio Roberto Aun
Sergio Roberto Marcondes dos Reis
Sérgio Viana Domingues
Victor Moura Neves
Walter Dantas de Assis Batista
———————————————————–
Ano 1959 4º ANO GINASIAL
Adilson Rodrigues da Silva
Ari Miranda Lima de Almeida Carneiro
Augusto Oswaldo Soares
Boris Niall James Henry Sucharov
Carlos Geraldo Langoni
Cláudio Lima Albuquerque
Cláudio Manoel da Silva
Clovis Levi da Silva
Djalma Forjaz Neto
Douglas Roberto Teixeira de Almeida
Enrique Thiers de Carvalho Alvite
Felix Barreto Cavalcanti
Felix Emilio Prado Cornep
Fernando Antônio Cordeiro Gonçalves Azevedo
Flávio Caetano Telezzi Grottera
Francisco Assis Machado Neto
Francisco Jose Braga Alencar Pinto
Franklin Kuperman
Fumio Francisco Yamagata
Helvecio Mattana Saturnino
Jorge Mauricio de Mendonça Guimarães
José Goldberg
Julio Fabiano Sauerbronn Eboli
Karl Heinz Bachmann
Luiz Garcia Silveira de Souza
Luiz Henrique Freire Duarte
Marcio Otero Dornelles
Marco Antonio de Oliveira
Marcos Roberto de Carvalho Pecego
Mario Victor Bennet
Matheus Antonio Pereira de Carvalho
Miguel Sergio Fonseca Rego
Paulo Brito Chermont
Paulo Roberto Dias Colaço
Pedro Antônio da Silveira Chermont de Miranda
Rafael Augusto Roquete Bruno
Raul Bandeira Maia
Ricardo Schaefer
Roberto Frota Pessoa
Roberto Malheiros Moreira
Roberto White Rössle
Ruy Araujo Silva
Ruy Eduardo Seligmann
Sergio Figueira de Mello Vasconcellos
Sergio Gomes de Castro
Sergio Siqueira Pacheco
Silvério Minervino Ortiz Júnior
Silvério Penin y Santos
Tito Cesar da Cunha Cruz Silva
Tulio Roberto Cardoso Quintiliano
Vasco de Castro Ferraz Junior
Walter Raul O’Grady Cabral
———————————————————–
Ano 1959 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Adelino Costa Siqueira
Alfredo Luiz Bentes de Mello e Silva
Antônio Carlos Tognetti
Antônio Vicente Fazio
Aristóteles Cavalcanti Quixada Felicio
Asdrúbal Lavareda de Souza
Carlos Alberto Menezes Martins
Carlos Henrique de Miranda Sá
Cezar Roberto Wermelinger de Carvalho
Cláudio Casado Montojos
Demóstenes de Sá Ribeiro
Dirceu Bonacin
Edson Veloso Gondomar
Eduardo Pires Coutinho
Emilio Camacho Baena
Evandro Pedro Pinto
Fernando Alfredo Guedes Pereira de Mello Freyre
Francisco Bernardo de Oliveira
Francisco Cavalcanti Azevedo
Geraldo de Camargo Schilemman
Geraldo Ribeiro da Fonseca
Guilherme Henrique Morrissy Martins
Hans Christian Wiedmann
Hélio Issama Yamagata
Helio Pereira da Silva
Henrique Lage Colassanti
João Dourado da Costa Azevedo Neto
Joil Antonio Barbosa de Mattos
José Arraes de Alencar Ximenes
José Carlos Coutinho
Jose Luiz Carvalho
Jose Mendes Guerreiro Junior
Jose Pacheco de Medeiros Neto
Luiz Antonio de Souza Leão Dourado
Luiz Carlos de Barros Saldanha
Luiz Carlos de Machado Mignone
Luiz Diogo de Vasconcellos
Luiz Gabriel do Nascimento Velloso
Luiz Otavio D’Oliveira Rocha
Mario Fernando Adriano Franco
Mario Olavo de Souza Verani
Mario Rubens de Mello Filho
Moyses Baffi Agreste
Nelson Pacheco Trachtemberg
Ottoni Ferreira Barbosa Junior
Paulo Aurélio Quintella
Paulo Dehner Júnior
Paulo Virgílio Maracajá Pereira
Ricardo Spinelli de Carvalho
Ronaldo Ferlich Sá
Sérgio Barreira da Fonseca
Sergio Francisco Mayer
Sérgio Joffily
Sérgio Kokis
Wilson Neves Passos
———————————————————–
Ano 1959 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alexandre Foti Capelle
Amaury Motta Moreira
Antônio José da Costa Ribeiro Lemos
Bruno Veloso da Silveira
Carlos Alberto Tessarollo Winter
Carlos Marcondes dos Reis
Ciro Denevitz de Castro Herdy
Cláudio Antônio de Vasconcelos Cavalcanti
Cydno Ribeiro da Silveira
Eduardo Amado de Freitas Filho
Eduvaldo Luiz Longo
Francisco Antonio Bezerra Coutinho
Francisco Jose Simões Adnet
Gustavo Perez Queiroz
Hermann Regazzi Gerk
João Marcos Moraes
John Albert Grossmann
Jorge Pereira Leite
Jose João Salgado Rodrigues dos Reis
Luiz Carlos Araujo – A
Luiz Carlos Cury
Luiz Fernando do Nascimento Velloso
Luiz Fernando Lopes Filho
Marcelo Garcia Silveira de Souza
Nelson Correa de Mello Filho
Osvaldo Hugo Montenegro Riedel
Otto Laszlo Peterdi
Paulo Laercio Correa
Ricardo Moreira Cavalcanti
Sergio Henrique Gonçalves da Silva
Sergio Luiz Hintze
Sergio Marinho Barbosa
Sergio Murillo Perrone
Wellington Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
———————————————————–
Ano 1959 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Abelardo de Lima Puccini
Antônio Laércio Dugin
Charles Arnold
Clóvis de Vasconcelos Cavalcanti
Eduardo Martins Franco
Jorge Gomes de Cravo Barros
José Amilcar Wermelinger Barboza
Louis Joseph Hedrich
Luciano Teixeira Martins de Almeida
Marivaldo Cavallini
Paulo Fernando de Albuquerque Maranhão
Paulo Ferreira da Costa
Paulo Roberto Carriello Rosa
Robert Michael Rogozinski
Roberto Villa
Rolf Dieter Buekman
Serguei Bonfim Barbosa Torrioli
Siegfried Helmut Hossmann
Waldir Rodrigues Pereira
———————————————————–
Ano 1959 TURMA DESCONHECIDA
Bruno Casallini
Marcus Casallini
Orlando Krauss Jefersson
Vinicius Casallini
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1960 ADMISSÃO
Abram Goldberg
Alfredo Cabral de Carvalho
Americo Faria Ney
Antônio Carlos de Souza Verani
Antônio da Costa Moreira Filho
Antonio Luiz Araujo Mezzavilla
Antônio Nazaré Oliveira Amaral
Artur Pereira de Souza Neto
Carlos Alberto di Monaco Caminha
Carlos Eduardo de Barros Saldanha
Carlos Fernando Cantelmo Weidlich
Cláudio Luiz Geromel Barretto
Damião Gaspar de Oliveira
Emir Duque Estrada
Erick Frederico Borring Hasselman
Etienne Pestre Aor
Fernando Pereira Muniz
Franklin Correa da Silva Neto
Gabriel Antonio Rebelo Neto
Geraldo Antonio Fabricio Carneiro Pinto
Gustavo Barbosa Monteiro
Heli Matana Saturnino
Helio Marques Kohler
Ivan Cerveira
Ivan Souza Cerveira
Joaquim Pires Ferreira Bioneto e Rodrigues
Jose Carlos Correa da Rocha
Julio Cesar de Figueiredo
Leonardo da Cunha Ribeiro
Luiz Carlos Austregésilo Barbosa
Luzer David Machtyugier
Marco Aurelio Assef
Marco Aurelio Dias Lopes da Silva
Mário di Lucia Castillo Júnior
Mario França Junior
Motoly Pereira Filho
Roberto Krause Gonçalves Hirschfeld
Rodrigo d’Avila Mourthe
Rogerio Nogueira Junior
Sérgio Dias Garcia
———————————————————–
Ano 1960 1º ANO GINASIAL
Alberlandino Arlindo Guimarães e Silva
Alberto Sydney Lelis Latini
Albertson Lafon Pádua
Alexandre Braga Cavalcanti de Albuquerque
Alfredo Ramon de Hollanda Mendez
Alfredo Sória Calabre Júnior
Ângelo José Carnuti
Armando Teixeira Affonso
Augusto Alberto Soares de Alencastro
Aureliano Machado Lima Filho
Ayres Gustavo Brust
Carlos Marx Liguori Tupinambá
Cassio Przenvodonski Ferreira
Delano Roosevelt Ribeiro
Delano Silva
Denis Barreto de Paiva
Eduardo Custódio Batista
Enio Fernandes de Albuquerque
Ernesto Gerhard Klein
Fernão Gondin da Fonseca
Gastão Passos Guimarães
Guilherme de Souza Queiroz
Hamilton Luiz Habib
Helena Veloso Mauricio
Henri Bernard de Gerter
Henrique Pereira Leite
Humberto Vieira Henriques
Ivens Nideck Tiengo
Jean Alain
Jorge Alberto Siqueira
Jose Carlos Alvares A. da Silva
Jose Eduardo Calil Hage
Jose Luiz de Albuquerque Maranhão
Jose Pedro da Cruz Neto
Laercio Xavier da Cunha
Luciano Regazzi Gerk
Luiz Carlos Ferreira Lait
Luiz Carlos Xavier Pereira
Luiz David Koppel
Luiz Felipe de Campos Bicudo
Luiz Fernando Pereira das Neves
Luiz Marcelo Lins de Souza
Marcio Albano de Freitas Matos
Marcos Garcia Silveira de Souza
Margarida Maria Moura Braga
Mario de Almeida Franco Junior
Michel Blum
Nils Magnus Aune
Notoly Pereira Filho
Paulo Humberto Barbosa Chaves
Paulo Roberto Quintino Monteiro
Ramiro de Matos Florence
Ricardo Dias Garcia
Ricardo Max Krause Gonçalves Hirschfeld
Robert Paul David Jacob
Roberto Luz de Azevedo
Roberto Neme
Rodolfo Marques Boecker
Rogerio Figueira de Faria
Rogerio Goldoni Filho
Ronaldo Bainha
Sérgio de Castro Braga
Sérgio Fernandes Rodrigues
Sergio Galvão
Walter Blomeyer Junior
Welber de Medeiros
Wilson dos Santos Bandini Junior
———————————————————–
Ano 1960 2º ANO GINASIAL
Alberto Hekel Tavares
Alfred Von Bertrand
André Meira de Vasconcelos Chaves
Antônio Augusto Pinheiro
Antônio César Nunes Nemer
Arthur Valdir Meirelles da Silva
Augusto Cesar Torres
Caio Fabrício Ortiz
Carlos Alberto Jaimovich
Carlos Alberto Kisslich Ferreira
Carlos Alberto Pinheiro
Carlos Alexandre Böhrer
Carlos Vinicius Machado França
Davis Tendler
Elifas Levi Fiszer
Elisabeth Araujo Jorge Marques de Oliveira
Emerson Rios
Fernando da Cruz Vieira
Fernando Luz de Azevedo
Ian David Turnbull
Igor Cvitanic
Ivan Fernandes de Albuquerque
Jaime Renato Peres Samuel
Jayme Villas-Bôas Netto
Joaquim Antonio Lima Malheiros
Jose Joaquim Lustosa Junqueira
Leósthenes Christino Filho
Lino Barreira da Fonseca
Luciano Hugo Dourado
Luiz Alberto da Cunha Cruz Silva
Luiz Antonio Santos
Luiz Carlos Adriano Franco
Luiz Carlos Izahias Cerqueira
Luiz Rogério Cardoso de Gouvea
Marcelo da Silva Novita
Marcelo Meira Magalhães
Márcio Cláudio Lutterbach Henriques Pereira
Marco Antonio Martins
Marcus Vinicius de Vasconcelos
Maria Alice Antunes
Mario Victor de Assis Silveira
Mauricio Benedito Barreira Vasconcelos
Mauricio Galvão da Costa
Miguel Jose Frointchuck
Murilo Viana Domingues
Nestor Schor
Octavio Machado Neto
Paulo Gustavo Arruda de Lacerda
Pedro Augusto Caminha Muniz
Raul Sergio Guerra Rauen
Ricardo Motta Lima Alvares
Ricardo Neme
Roberto Jose Grecia Batista
Rômulo Sales
Rudá Brandão Azambuja Filho
Sebastião Erthal Neto
Sérgio Beiró Uchôa
Sergio Moraes Rodrigues
Sergio Orioli Guimarães
Silvio Marcio Palhares
Simone Pestre Aor
Sven Hanning
Sylvia Lucia Liguori
Tânia Massot Castillo
Wakter Naslausky
Walfredo Antunes de Oliveira Filho
Walter Jacy Langer
Wanderley Pires
———————————————————–
Ano 1960 3º ANO GINASIAL
Antônio Caminha Muniz Filho
Antônio Rodrigues Teixeira Junior
Arthur Alvares Junior
Arthur Valente Pereira Soares
Ary Guimarães Soares
Carlos Alberto dos Santos Soares
Carlos Grandszuldzycer
Carlos Verilson Correia Japiassu
Celso Szwarcwald
Christopher Amaral Paterson
Cid Barreira da Fonseca
Clarindo Irineu de Miranda
Cláudio Egger Barbeto
Cláudio Guerra Neves
Cláudio Renato Weber Abramo
Diogo Pereira
Eduardo Jose Moreira Parente
Francisco Jose Campos Bicudo
Franklin Mindelo Carneiro Monteiro
Galdino Lima da Silva
Gilberto Mauricio Caillet de Leão
Gustavo Rodrigues Garcia
Hélcio Matana Saturnino
Helmut Kossatz
Herodoto de Sousa Moreira
Irso Lunardi – A
Jayme Machado Filho
John Aune
Jorge Rocha Pedroso Teixeira da Silva
José Antônio de Oliveira Antunes
Jose Carlos Monerat do Vale
José Danilo Cardoso Almeida
Jose Luiz Machado
Jose Mauro Moreira da Rocha
Jose Roberto dos Reis Fontes
Jose Rubens Rosa França
Julio Marcos Tavares Magalhães
Luiz Augusto Nogueira Eboli
Luiz Claudio de Souza
Luiz Fernando Prado Soares de Sampaio
Luiz Paulo de Souza Vianna
Mário Capelluto
Mario Peres Dubeaux
Mauro Artur da Cunha Donato
Mauro Cordeiro Teichhols
Nelson Rivera Monteiro
Osmarino Alves da Silva Junior
Paulo Arnoldo Monjardim Bley
Paulo Eurico de Freitas
Paulo Fernando Torres Costa
Paulo Mozart da Gama e Silva
Paulo Rogerio da Silva Mussi
Pedro Paulo Vivacqua
Renato Benevides Cunha
Ricardo Moreira Chaloub
Ricardo Yates dos Santos
Roberto Araujo Bello
Roberto Cunha
Rogério de Mattos Florence
Rubens Retamero
Rudolph Grossmann
Salustiano Cantelmo Weidlich
Sérgio Augusto Bentes de Mello e Silva
Sergio Capelluto
Sérgio Cardoso
Sergio Eduardo Peres Sanuel
Sergio Pereira Affonso
Stewart George Blair Daniel
Sylvio Rubens Rothschild
Virgilio de Mendonça Uchoa Neto
Vitor Henriques de Lira
Zenildo de Farias Neves
———————————————————–
Ano 1960 4º ANO GINASIAL
Afonso Brito Chermont
Álvaro Catanheda Neto
Andreas Wiedmann
Antônio Carlos Bastos Junior
Antônio Danúbio Monteiro
Ascanio Mero Cavalcanti
Augusto Benedito Otoni Neto
Boris Niall James Henry Sucharov
Bruno Kurovsky
Carlos Frederico Oliveira Rodrigues
Carlos Roberto Moreira de Souza
Cláudio Luiz de Almeida Carneiro
Edmo Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Eduardo Gasi
Fernando Amarante Torres Lima
Fernando Antônio Cordeiro Gonçalves Azevedo
Fernando Frank Cabral
Fernando Martins Franco
Fernando Moura Augusto
Francisco Gentil Baroni Neto
Frederico de Moura Theophilo
Fumio Francisco Yamagata
Hans Jürgen Joachin
João Regazzi Gerk
José Almino Arraes de Alencar
José Goldberg
Julo de Miranda
Konstantin Gortinsky
Lauro Grillo Junior
Leandro Tocantins Penna Junior
Lelio da Silva Velasco
Leonardo Laginestra
Luiz Carlos Freire
Luiz Fernando Frointchuck
Luiz Fernando Nunes Sumares
Luiz Fernando Osório
Luiz Otavio Lins de Souza
Luiz Paulo de Souza Correia
Mario Victor Bennet
Maurício da Cruz Vieira
Mauro Feigenbaum
Michael Maxwell Dayan Dermot Sucharov
Neville Jordan de Castiglione Larica
Otto Ricardo Oliveira Apenburg
Paulo Cesar Machado Pinto de Souza
Paulo Roberto de Azevedo Lozano
Paulo Roberto Soares Vasconcellos
Paulo Sérgio Longo
Paulo Vianna da Silva
Pedro José Leite
Ricardo Silva Granville
Robert Henry Grossmann
Ronaldo Selles Werner
Ruy Eduardo Seligmann
Ruy Jorge Caillet de Leão
Sergio Claudio Porto Domingues
Sergio de Souza Verani
Sergio Eduardo Fischer
Sérgio Viana Domingues
Victor Moura Neves
Walter Dantas de Assis Batista
———————————————————–
Ano 1960 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Adão Eduardo de Miranda Sá
Adelino Costa Siqueira
Carlos Geraldo Langoni
Carlos Henrique da Silva Novita
Clovis Levi da Silva
Djalma Forjaz Neto
Douglas Roberto Teixeira de Almeida
Edmar Jose Barnabe – A
Fernando de Oliveira Mota Filho
Francisco Assis Machado Neto
Francisco Jose Braga Alencar Pinto
Henrique Paulo Acir Semelman Wiczer
Henry Henriques Virgolino
João Carlos Wisnesky
Joil Antonio Barbosa de Mattos
Jorge Mauricio de Mendonça Guimarães
Jose Renato Alves de Oliveira
Julio Fabiano Sauerbronn Eboli
Julio Tavares da Cunha Mello
Luiz Garcia Silveira de Souza
Luiz Leal Netto Machado
Luiz Rebouças de Lima Filho
Marcelo Sabino Rupp
Marcio Otero Dornelles
Marco Antonio de Oliveira
Marcos Roberto de Carvalho Pecego
Mario Vaz da Silva Filho
Norberto de Miranda Silva
Octavio de Magalhães
Paulo Brito Chermont
Rinaldo Lobato Ferreira de Souza
Roberto Frota Pessoa
Roberto Mattos de Campos
Rodolfo Pimenta Velloso Neto
Ronaldo Pinto Henriques
Ruy Araujo Silva
Sergio Figueira de Mello Vasconcellos
Silvério Minervino Ortiz Júnior
Silvério Penin y Santos
Tito Cesar da Cunha Cruz Silva
Tulio Roberto Cardoso Quintiliano
Vasco de Castro Ferraz Junior
———————————————————–
Ano 1960 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Antônio Carlos Tognetti
Carlos Alberto Menezes Martins
Carlos Henrique de Miranda Sá
Celso Luis Ramos de Medeiros
Dirceu Bonacin
Edson Veloso Gondomar
Evandro Pedro Pinto
Francisco Bernardo de Oliveira
Franz Luitpold Dieter Habrich
Frederico Cavalcanti de Azevedo
Geraldo Ribeiro da Fonseca
Guilherme Henrique Morrissy Martins
Hans Christian Wiedmann
Hélio Issama Yamagata
Humberto Esteves Marques
José Carlos Coutinho
Jose Luiz Carvalho
Luiz Carlos de Machado Mignone
Luiz Otavio D’Oliveira Rocha
Mario Olavo de Souza Verani
Mario Rubens de Mello Filho
Moyses Baffi Agreste
Ottoni Ferreira Barbosa Junior
Paulo Aurélio Quintella
Paulo Roberto Alves Rodrigues
Ricardo Spinelli de Carvalho
Sérgio Barreira da Fonseca
Sergio Francisco Mayer
Sérgio Joffily
Tito Livio Marinho de Oliveira
Weber de Barros Wanderley Lins
Wilson Neves Passos
———————————————————–
Ano 1960 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alexandre Foti Capelle
Carlos Alberto Tessarollo Winter
Ciro Denevitz de Castro Herdy
Cláudio Antônio de Vasconcelos Cavalcanti
Eduvaldo Luiz Longo
Francisco Antonio Bezerra Coutinho
Hermann Regazzi Gerk
Jorge Pereira Leite
Luiz Carlos Araujo – A
Luiz Carlos Cury
Luiz Fleury Wanderley Soares
Nelson Correa de Mello Filho
Osvaldo Hugo Montenegro Riedel
Otto Laszlo Peterdi
Paulo Laercio Correa
Wellington Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
———————————————————–
Ano 1960 TURMA DESCONHECIDA
Marcus Casallini
Orlando Krauss Jefersson
Vinicius Casallini
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1961 ADMISSÃO
Abelardo Jacobina Santos
Alexandre Spinelli Chevrand
Alfredo Cabral de Carvalho
Antônio Carlos Mastrângelo Teixeira
Antônio Carlos Sapienza
Augusto Calmon Villas Boas Filho
Carlos Alberto Arlindo Guimarães Silva
Carlos Jose Silva Machado
Carlos Roberto da Silva Camillo
Cláudio Carvalho Araújo
David John Grieco
Eduardo Barcelos Guimaraes
Fernando Augusto Ferreira
Fernando Henriques de Lira
Heloisa Velloso Mauricio
Henrique Araujo Jorge Marques de Oliveira
Jacqueline Pestre Aor
Jorge Alberto Barros Saldanha
Jose Franklin Pereira Bezerra
Jose Luiz Bastos
Jose Orlando Pinheiro Corbacho
Julio Cesar Moraes Ramalho
Luis Gonzaga de Freitas Christino
Luiz Fernando Castilho de Almeida
Marcelo Hilton de Faria
Marco Von Hombecck
Mário di Lucia Castillo Júnior
Nilson Ayres Souza Junior
Oscar da Silva Villas Boas
Paulo Elias de Lima
Paulo Germano Tude de Mello
Paulo Roberto da Cruz Vieira
Paulo Roberto de Castro Lobão
Renato Altman
Renato da Fonseca Gusmão
Ricardo de Moraes Bueno
Sérgio Pereira Muniz
———————————————————–
Ano 1961 1º ANO GINASIAL
Abram Goldberg
Alberto Sydney Lelis Latini
Álvaro Coutinho Campos
Americo Faria Ney
Antônio Carlos de Souza Verani
Antônio Gilberto Bandeira de Carvalho
Antonio Luiz Araujo Mezzavilla
Antônio Nazaré Oliveira Amaral
Carlos Alberto de Carvalho Salcedo
Carlos Alberto di Monaco Caminha
Carlos Eduardo de Barros Saldanha
Carlos Fernando Cantelmo Weidlich
Damião Gaspar de Oliveira
Donato Nunes Teixeira
Eduardo Custódio Batista
Erick Frederico Borring Hasselman
Etienne Pestre Aor
Fernando Bihari
Fernando Pereira Muniz
Franklin Correa da Silva Neto
Frederico Ribeiro Lopes
Gabriel Antonio Rebelo Neto
Guilherme de Souza Queiroz
Gustavo Barbosa Monteiro
Haroldo de Almeida Rego Filho
Harry Thomas Tato
Helio Marques Kohler
Humberto Sisley de Souza Neto
Ivan Souza Cerveira
João Jose dos Santos Filho
Joaquim Pires Ferreira Bioneto e Rodrigues
Joel Fabrício Ortiz
John Raschle Junior
Jose Carlos Uchoa Fonseca
Leonardo da Cunha Ribeiro
Leonardo Damasceno Nobre Machado
Leonardo Souza Cerveira
Luiz Carlos Austregésilo Barbosa
Luiz Felipe de Campos Bicudo
Marcio Albano de Freitas Matos
Marco Aurelio Dias Lopes da Silva
Marcus Vinicius de Faria
Mario França Junior
Meirimar Barbosa Junior
Miguel Cardin Pinto Monteiro
Nils Magnus Aune
Oldemar Santos Filho
Paulo Kondrastsky
Paulo Tavares Rikievicius
Pedro Alves Caldas da Silva
Pedro Cordeiro Teichholz
Raimundo de Moura Rego Filho
Ricardo Barbosa de Barcellos
Ricardo D’Affonso Gusmão
Roberto Garcia de Souza
Roberto Krause Gonçalves Hirschfeld
Rodrigo d’Avila Mourthe
Rogerio Nogueira Junior
Salvador Panasio Filho
Sebastião Celso Paes Barreto
Sérgio Dias Garcia
Sergio Garcia de Souza
Sergio Hage Fialho
Sergio Nunimis
Sergio Voigt Peiter
———————————————————–
Ano 1961 2º ANO GINASIAL
Alberlandino Arlindo Guimarães e Silva
Albertson Lafon Pádua
Alexandre Braga Cavalcanti de Albuquerque
Alfredo Ramon de Hollanda Mendez
Alfredo Sória Calabre Júnior
Aníbal Augusto de Mello Filho
Antônio Carlos Moraes Rego Filho
Armando Teixeira Affonso
Carlos Alexandre Böhrer
Carlos Augusto Mariguella
Carlos Marx Liguori Tupinambá
Cassio Przenvodonski Ferreira
Clay Brazil Protazio
Dalson Britto Figueiredo
David da Costa Villar Filho
Delano Roosevelt Ribeiro
Denis Barreto de Paiva
Enio Fernandes de Albuquerque
Ernesto Gerhard Klein
Eudes Ribon Caldas
Fernando Luiz Cysneiros
Fernando Luz de Azevedo
Fernão Gondin da Fonseca
Gastão Passos Guimarães
Geraldo Ferreira de Araujo Filho
Helena Veloso Mauricio
Humberto Vieira Henriques
João Carlos Pedrigo
João Luiz Hoffman Leite
Jose Carlos Alvares A. da Silva
Jose Eduardo Calil Hage
Jose Henrique Felzenszwalb
Jose Joaquim Lustosa Junqueira
Jose Pedro da Cruz Neto
Luciano Hugo Dourado
Luciano Regazzi Gerk
Luiz Arthur Braga Rottich
Luiz Carlos Xavier Pereira
Luiz Fernando Cysneiros
Luiz Marcelo Lins de Souza
Marcelo Meira Magalhães
Marco Antonio Barbosa Oliveira
Margarida Maria Moura Braga
Michel Blum
Notoly Pereira Filho
Paulo Humberto Barbosa Chaves
Ramiro de Matos Florence
Ricardo Dias Garcia
Ricardo Max Krause Gonçalves Hirschfeld
Robert Paul David Jacob
Roberto D. Afonso Herster Gusmão
Roberto Neme
Rogerio Goldoni Filho
Sérgio de Castro Braga
Sérgio Fernandes Rodrigues
Sergio Galvão
Sergio Moraes Rodrigues
———————————————————–
Ano 1961 3º ANO GINASIAL
Albert Ronald Murray
André Meira de Vasconcelos Chaves
Arthur Alvares Junior
Arthur Valdir Meirelles da Silva
Arthur Valente Pereira Soares
Caio Fabrício Ortiz
Carlos Alberto de Carvalho
Carlos Alberto Jaimovich
Carlos Alberto Kisslich Ferreira
Carlos de Cardoso Lima
Carlos Vinicius Machado França
Cláudio Guerra Neves
Davis Tendler
Elifas Levi Fiszer
Elisabeth Araujo Jorge Marques de Oliveira
Emerson Rios
Fabio Weinschenk
Fernando da Cruz Vieira
Flávio Alcides Pinheiro Araújo
Galdino Lima da Silva
Henry Kupferberg
Ian David Turnbull
Igor Cvitanic
Ivan Fernandes de Albuquerque
Jaime Renato Peres Samuel
Jayme de Mello de Castro Barbosa
Jayme Villas-Bôas Netto
Jeffery Ruy Frankel
Joel de Albuquerque Queiroz Filho
Jose Carlos da Silva Scassa
José Danilo Cardoso Almeida
Jose Fernando Lopes da Costa Lengruber
Jose Luiz Machado
Jose Roberto Areas de Carvalho
Lamglebert Domingues de Souza Netto
Leósthenes Christino Filho
Lino Barreira da Fonseca
Luis Paulo Wejner
Luiz Alberto da Cunha Cruz Silva
Luiz Antonio Flaquer
Luiz Antonio Santos
Luiz Carlos Izahias Cerqueira
Luiz Edmundo de Rezende Vieira
Luiz Rogério Cardoso de Gouvea
Márcio Cláudio Lutterbach Henriques Pereira
Marcus Leite de Abreu Genn
Marcus Vinicius de Vasconcelos
Mario Alberto Garcia Leal
Mário Capelluto
Miguel Jose Frointchuck
Murilo Viana Domingues
Nestor Schor
Octavio Machado Neto
Pedro Augusto Caminha Muniz
Rafael Brazil Protazio
Raul da Silva Muylaert
Ricardo Motta Lima Alvares
Ricardo Neme
Roberto Jose Grecia Batista
Rômulo Sales
Samson Rozemblum
Sebastião Erthal Neto
Sérgio Augusto Bentes de Mello e Silva
Sergio Orioli Guimarães
Silvio Marcio Palhares
Simone Pestre Aor
Sven Hanning
Walfredo Antunes de Oliveira Filho
Walter Jacy Langer
Wanderley Pires
———————————————————–
Ano 1961 4º ANO GINASIAL
Antônio Caminha Muniz Filho
Antônio Carlos Bastos Junior
Antônio Luiz de Souza Mello Netto
Antônio Rodrigues Teixeira Junior
Ary Guimarães Soares
Carlos Alberto dos Santos Soares
Carlos Grandszuldzycer
Carlos Verilson Correia Japiassu
Celso Szwarcwald
Christopher Amaral Paterson
Cid Barreira da Fonseca
Clarindo Irineu de Miranda
Cláudio Egger Barbeto
Cláudio Renato Weber Abramo
Francisco Jose Campos Bicudo
Francisco Machado de Campos Neto
Franklin Mindelo Carneiro Monteiro
Gilberto Mauricio Caillet de Leão
Hélcio Matana Saturnino
Helmut Kossatz
Herodoto de Sousa Moreira
Irso Lunardi – A
Jayme Machado Filho
John Aune
Jose Rubens Rosa França
Julio Marcos Tavares Magalhães
Luiz Augusto Nogueira Eboli
Luiz Frederico Pereira de Mello
Luiz Paulo de Souza Vianna
Mauro Artur da Cunha Donato
Nelson Rivera Monteiro
Osmarino Alves da Silva Junior
Paulo Arnoldo Monjardim Bley
Paulo Fernando Torres Costa
Paulo Rogerio da Silva Mussi
Paulo Sergio Barbosa Esteves
Pedro Paulo Vivacqua
Renato Araujo Bello
Renato Benevides Cunha
Renato Ramos Magalhães
Ricardo Moreira Chaloub
Roberto Araujo Bello
Roberto Cunha
Roberto Tocantins Penna
Rogério de Mattos Florence
Rubens Retamero
Rudolph Grossmann
Salustiano Cantelmo Weidlich
Sergio Eduardo Peres Sanuel
Sergio Pereira Affonso
Stewart George Blair Daniel
Sylvio Rubens Rothschild
Virgilio de Mendonça Uchoa Neto
Vitor Henriques de Lira
Zenildo de Farias Neves
Zeno Augusto Bastos Velloso
———————————————————–
Ano 1961 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Afonso Brito Chermont
Alberto Kitober
Alexandre Farah Neto
Alfredo Gonçalves Henriques Rodrigues de Oliveira
Anderson Amaral
Andreas Wiedmann
Antônio Danúbio Monteiro
Antônio Luiz da Silva Laginestra
Ayrton Augusto Xavier de Carvalho
Bruno Kurovsky
Carlos Cardoso Tinoco
Carlos Francisco de Assis Pereira
Cláudio Luiz de Almeida Carneiro
Edmo Sabino Ribeiro Chaves
Fernando Amarante Torres Lima
Fernando Frank Cabral
Fernando Martins Franco
Fernando Moura Augusto
Francisco Gentil Baroni Neto
Francisco Tude de Melo
Frederico de Moura Theophilo
Frederico Goes Bezerra de Mello
Fumio Francisco Yamagata
Gerasime Nicolas Bozikis
Hans Jürgen Joachin
Hermano Xavier Carneiro de Albuquerque Filho
Hilton Machado Junior
João Regazzi Gerk
José Almino Arraes de Alencar
Jose Cristiano Nei Filho
José Goldberg
Jose Pires Caldas
Julo de Miranda
Lauro Grillo Junior
Luiz Carlos Freire
Luiz Fernando Frointchuck
Luiz Fernando Nunes Sumares
Luiz Paulo de Souza Correia
Maria Tereza Burrowes Mattos
Mario Sergio Lomba Galvão
Maurício da Cruz Vieira
Miguel Gomes da Silva Neto
Neville Jordan de Castiglione Larica
Otto Ricardo Oliveira Apenburg
Paulo Americo Sebastiani Rufino
Paulo Cesar Machado Pinto de Souza
Paulo Emmanuel de Abreu
Paulo Fernando Faria
Paulo Roberto Soares Vasconcellos
Paulo Sérgio Longo
Pedro Américo de Abreu
Pedro José Leite
Ricardo Andrade
Ricardo Moreira de Andrade
Robert Henry Grossmann
Roberto Mattos de Campos
Roger Frank de Amorim Chamusco
Rolando Lellis Pereira Leite
Ronaldo Selles Werner
Ruy Eduardo Seligmann
Ruy Jorge Caillet de Leão
Sérgio Barros Basílio
Sergio de Souza Verani
Sonia Josane Baptista Garcia
Walter Dantas de Assis Batista
———————————————————–
Ano 1961 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Adão Eduardo de Miranda Sá
Alexander Farah Neto
Carlos Geraldo Langoni
Carlos Henrique da Silva Novita
Clovis Levi da Silva
Djalma Forjaz Neto
Douglas Roberto Teixeira de Almeida
Edmar Jose Barnabe – A
Evandro do Carmo Guimarães
Francisco Roberto Barbosa de Arruda
Jorge Mauricio de Mendonça Guimarães
Jose Gentil
Jose Renato Alves de Oliveira
Joseph Farah
Julio Fabiano Sauerbronn Eboli
Lucio de Brito Castelo Branco
Luiz Rebouças de Lima Filho
Marcio Otero Dornelles
Norberto de Miranda Silva
Rinaldo Lobato Ferreira de Souza
Rodolfo Pimenta Velloso Neto
Ruy Araujo Silva
Sergio Roberto Ferreira Rodrigues
Silvério Minervino Ortiz Júnior
Silvério Penin y Santos
Tito Cesar da Cunha Cruz Silva
Tulio Roberto Cardoso Quintiliano
Urbano Ribeiro Senna Neto
———————————————————–
Ano 1961 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Dirceu Bonacin
Edson Veloso Gondomar
Evandro Pedro Pinto
Franz Luitpold Dieter Habrich
Geraldo Ribeiro da Fonseca
Hans Christian Wiedmann
Humberto Esteves Marques
José Carlos Coutinho
Jose Luiz Carvalho
Luiz Otavio D’Oliveira Rocha
Moyses Baffi Agreste
Ottoni Ferreira Barbosa Junior
Paulo Aurélio Quintella
Paulo Roberto Alves Rodrigues
Sérgio Barreira da Fonseca
Sérgio Joffily
Tito Livio Marinho de Oliveira
Wilson Neves Passos
———————————————————–
Ano 1961 TURMA DESCONHECIDA
Felipe de Campos Bicudo
Orlando Krauss Jefersson
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1962 ADMISSÃO
Alberto Miguel Pecci
Arno Hees
Carlos Alberto Rebello Sobrinho
Carlos Augusto Junqueira Siqueira
Fernando Augusto Ferreira
Fernando César Oliveira Coelho
George Anthony David Francis Englander
George Macdowell da Costa
Georgi Dimitrov Petrov
Guilherme Machado Junior
Gustavo Barreto Quintão
Helio Cipiniuk
Jayder Alves Teixeira Filho
Nara Massot Castillo
Nelson Brasil Fragata
Paulo Meira de Vasconcelos Chaves
Paulo Roberto Bandeira de Mello Alonso
Paulo Rubens Simons
Ricardo Fontes Perin
Ronaldo Lo Bianco
Sandra Massot Castillo
Sergio Ferreira de Mendonça
Sérgio Pereira Muniz
Waldir Torres Costa
———————————————————–
Ano 1962 1º ANO GINASIAL
Abelardo Jacobina Santos
Aírton Ayres Ferreira
Alexandre Spinelli Chevrand
Alexandre Tubarão de Macedo
Antônio Carlos Casaes Teixeira
Antônio Carlos Mastrângelo Teixeira
Antônio Carlos Sapienza
Antônio Ramos do Amaral Filho
Augusto Calmon Villas Boas Filho
Carlos Alberto Arlindo Guimarães Silva
Carlos Augusto Arraes de Alencar
Carlos Augusto Souza Barros de Carvalho
Carlos Jose Silva Machado
Carlos Roberto da Silva Camillo
Cláudio Carvalho Araújo
Cláudio Machado Tupinambá
Eduardo Netto Vidal
Fernando Ferreira de Andrade Gomes
Fernando Henriques de Lira
Gil Ari Deschatre
Henrique Araujo Jorge Marques de Oliveira
Ivan Araujo de Rezende
Jacqueline Pestre Aor
James Lawrence Pedro Vianna
Jorge Alberto Barros Saldanha
Jorge Luiz Bopp
Jose Franklin Pereira Bezerra
Jose Luiz Bastos
Julio Cesar Moraes Ramalho
Leonardo Damasceno Nobre Machado
Luis Gonzaga de Freitas Christino
Luiz Coelho de Oliveira
Luiz Fernando Castilho de Almeida
Luiz Fernando Tinoco de Barros
Luiz Otavio Coelho Vassalo
Marcelo Hilton de Faria
Marcio Engelhardt
Marilea Alves Teixeira
Nilson Ayres Souza Junior
Paulo Americo Sebastiani Rufino
Paulo Elias de Lima
Paulo Roberto de Castro Lobão
Peter Dimitrov Petrov
Ricardo Barreto Quintão
Ricardo de Moraes Bueno
Roberto Carlos Coutinho
Sérgio Dias Garcia
Sergio Garcia de Souza
Victor Jordan de Castiglione Larica
———————————————————–
Ano 1962 2º ANO GINASIAL
Abram Goldberg
Alberto Sydney Lelis Latini
Aluísio Gomien de Lima Campos
Americo Faria Ney
Antônio Carlos de Andrade Oliveira
Antônio Carlos dos Reis Albuquerque
Antônio Carlos Martins Perpétuo
Antônio Carlos Moraes Rego Filho
Antônio Stacislin Valente de Queiroz
Artur do Prado Teixeira
Carlos Alberto de Carvalho Salcedo
Carlos Alberto di Monaco Caminha
Carlos de Moraes Urquiza
Carlos Eduardo de Barros Saldanha
Carlos Fernando Cantelmo Weidlich
Damião Gaspar de Oliveira
Donato Nunes Teixeira
Eduardo Custódio Batista
Erick Frederico Borring Hasselman
Ernesto Gerhard Klein
Etienne Pestre Aor
Eudes Ribon Caldas
Everardo Prado Lopes
Fernando Bihari
Fernando Pereira Muniz
Flávio de Meneses e Souza Ferreira
Frederico Ribeiro Lopes
Gabriel Antonio Rebelo Neto
Helio Bruck
Helio Marques Kohler
Humberto Cesar Oliveira Coelho
Humberto Sisley de Souza Neto
Ivan Souza Cerveira
Joel Fabrício Ortiz
John Raschle Junior
Jose Eduardo Calil Hage
Julio Augusto de Moraes Rego Filho
Leonardo Souza Cerveira
Lino Santos Bastos
Luiz Carlos Austregésilo Barbosa
Marcio Albano de Freitas Matos
Marco Aurelio Dias Lopes da Silva
Marcus Vinicius de Faria
Mario França Junior
Nils Magnus Aune
Notoly Pereira Filho
Oldemar Santos Filho
Paulo Cesar Aquino
Pedro Ernesto Caldas da Silva
Pedro Luiz Porto Cavalcanti
Ricardo Barbosa de Barcellos
Ricardo Carvalho Ribeiro
Ricardo Francisco Caldeira
Roberto Garcia de Souza
Roberto Krause Gonçalves Hirschfeld
Sergio Hage Fialho
Sergio Nunimis
Sergio Thome Rabello
Sergio Voigt Peiter
Sidney Pereira de Souza
———————————————————–
Ano 1962 3º ANO GINASIAL
Alan Raul Maria Porto Carrero Slawinski
Alberlandino Arlindo Guimarães e Silva
Albertson Lafon Pádua
Alexandre Braga Cavalcanti de Albuquerque
Alferes Barcellos Asoury
Alfredo Ramon de Hollanda Mendez
Alfredo Sória Calabre Júnior
Armando Teixeira Affonso
Arturo Soto Taboas
Caetano Taylor da Fonseca Costa
Carlos Alexandre Böhrer
Carlos Marx Liguori Tupinambá
Dalson Britto Figueiredo
Eduardo Rosenthal Fix
Emanoel Veloso Bastos
Enio Fernandes de Albuquerque
Fernando Luz de Azevedo
Fernão Gondin da Fonseca
Flávio Alcides Pinheiro Araújo
Gastão Passos Guimarães
Geraldo Ferreira de Araujo Filho
Humberto Vieira Henriques
João Luiz Hoffman Leite
Joel de Albuquerque Queiroz Filho
Jose Carlos Alvares A. da Silva
Jose Carlos Soares Luzes
José Danilo Cardoso Almeida
Jose Fernando Lopes da Costa Lengruber
Jose Pedro da Cruz Neto
Leósthenes Christino Filho
Luciano Regazzi Gerk
Luiz Carlos Magnavita Bacelar
Luiz Carlos Xavier Pereira
Luiz Marcelo Lins de Souza
Luiz Rogério Cardoso de Gouvea
Marcelo Meira Magalhães
Márcio Pompeu Bastos do Eirado Silva
Marco Antonio Barbosa Oliveira
Margarida Maria Moura Braga
Maria da Glória de Freitas Christino
Mario de Souza Rodrigues
Mario Domingos Vassallo
Michel Blum
Nilton Moraes Franceschini
Paulo Eduardo Cardoso Santos
Paulo Humberto Barbosa Chaves
Ramiro de Matos Florence
Ricardo Dias Garcia
Ricardo Max Krause Gonçalves Hirschfeld
Roberto Neme
Roberto Pereira Dantas
Rogerio Goldoni Filho
Sergio Moraes Rodrigues
———————————————————–
Ano 1962 4º ANO GINASIAL
Álvaro de Oliveira Azevedo Filho
André Meira de Vasconcelos Chaves
Arthur Alvares Junior
Arthur Valdir Meirelles da Silva
Caio Fabrício Ortiz
Carlos Alberto de Carvalho
Carlos Alberto Jaimovich
Carlos Alberto Kisslich Ferreira
Davis Tendler
Eduardo Garcia de Zuniga
Elifas Levi Fiszer
Elisabeth Araujo Jorge Marques de Oliveira
Emerson do Carmo Guimarães
Fernando da Cruz Vieira
Ian David Turnbull
Ivan Esar Val Silva Andre
Jaime Renato Peres Samuel
Jorge Pedro de Salles Pinto
Jose Luiz Bicudo do Valle
Jose Luiz Machado
Julio Penin y Santos
Lino Barreira da Fonseca
Luiz Alberto da Cunha Cruz Silva
Luiz Antonio Santos
Márcio Cláudio Lutterbach Henriques Pereira
Marcus Leite de Abreu Genn
Miguel Jose Frointchuck
Murilo Viana Domingues
Nestor Schor
Octavio Machado Neto
Ricardo Neme
Rodrigo Lanna Filho
Rômulo Sales
Sarjobes Gonçalves Barcelos
Sebastião Erthal Neto
Sergio Alfredo Bopp
Sérgio Augusto Bentes de Mello e Silva
Sergio Orioli Guimarães
Silvio Marcio Palhares
Simone Pestre Aor
Sven Hanning
Walfredo Antunes de Oliveira Filho
Walter Jacy Langer
Wanderley Pires
———————————————————–
Ano 1962 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Abel Henrique Miranda Sá
Afonso Brito Chermont
Aladio Teixeira Álvares Júnior
Carlos Verilson Correia Japiassu
Celso Henrique Braga de Macedo
Cláudio Egger Barbeto
Clodoaldo Teixeira Bastos Junior
Gilberto Mauricio Caillet de Leão
Helio Costa de Mattos
Hermano Xavier Carneiro de Albuquerque Filho
Hilton Machado Junior
Jose de Moraes Junior
Jose Rubens Rosa França
Luiz Eduardo Simões Lopes
Marcos Perez Queiroz
Paulo Cesar Gomes de Oliveira
Paulo Cesar Machado Pinto de Souza
Paulo Fernando Torres Costa
Paulo Rogerio da Silva Mussi
Paulo Sergio de Castro Pinto Duarte
Ricardo Moreira Chaloub
Roberto Cunha
Roberto Fragoso Berbert de Carvalho
Roberto Tocantins Penna
Roberto Vasconcellos Queiroz
Rudolph Grossmann
Salustiano Cantelmo Weidlich
Sérgio Barros Basílio
Silvio Ary Thomaz Nunes
Sylvio Rubens Rothschild
Vitor Henriques de Lira
Zeno Augusto Bastos Velloso
———————————————————–
Ano 1962 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Anderson Amaral
Andreas Wiedmann
Antônio Danúbio Monteiro
Ayrton Augusto Xavier de Carvalho
Bartholomeu Lysandro de Albernaz Gomes
Carlos Francisco de Assis Pereira
Fernando Frank Cabral
Fernando Martins Franco
Fernando Moura Augusto
Gerasime Nicolas Bozikis
Glaucio Coelho de Azevedo
Hans Jürgen Joachin
José Almino Arraes de Alencar
Julo de Miranda
Lauro Grillo Junior
Luiz Fernando Frointchuck
Manoel Ferreira Guimarães Neto
Neville Jordan de Castiglione Larica
Otto Ricardo Oliveira Apenburg
Paulo Emmanuel de Abreu
Paulo Sergio de Melo Dias
Paulo Sérgio Longo
Pedro Américo de Abreu
Pedro José Leite
Robert Henry Grossmann
Roger Frank de Amorim Chamusco
Ronaldo Martins Nascimento Frazão
Ronaldo Selles Werner
Ruy Eduardo Seligmann
Ruy Jorge Caillet de Leão
Walter Dantas de Assis Batista
———————————————————–
Ano 1962 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Adão Eduardo de Miranda Sá
Carlos Geraldo Langoni
Clovis Levi da Silva
Djalma Forjaz Neto
Douglas Roberto Teixeira de Almeida
Evandro do Carmo Guimarães
Jorge Mauricio de Mendonça Guimarães
Luiz Rebouças de Lima Filho
Marcio Jose Aizemburg de Freitas Noronha
Marcio Otero Dornelles
Norberto de Miranda Silva
Ruy Araujo Silva
Silvério Minervino Ortiz Júnior
Tito Cesar da Cunha Cruz Silva
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1963 ADMISSÃO
Alexandra Elizabeth Ernestine Paulina Englander
Antônio Francisco Marins de Albuquerque
Carlos Emilio Mascarenhas Milhas
Cid Prado Amaral Junior
Conrado Frederico Sichel
Denison Gonçalves Leivas
Fernando Gomes Correa Junior
Francisco de Assis Canto Rodrigues
Hermano Gonçalves Henriques R. de Oliveira
Hugo Alves Moreira Sobrinho
Jose Augusto Nogueira
Jose Carlos Mastrangelo Chevrand
Jose Carlos Vogt
Jose Luiz Carvalho Duarte
Luciano Damasceno Barreto
Lucy Dancuart
Luiz Carlos Nunes da Cunha
Magaly de Jesus
Margareth Rose Tinoco Niedner
Renato Cantelmo Weidlich
Ronaldo Lo Bianco
Theodor Hepp
Vera Pereira Muniz
Zeuxis de Miranda Barros
———————————————————–
Ano 1963 1º ANO GINASIAL
Alberto Miguel Pecci
Alexandre Lopes Kastrule
Álvaro Mendes Pimentel Netto
Antônio Nelson da Silva Faria
Arno Hees
Carlos Alberto Meyer Oliveira
Carlos Alberto Rebello Sobrinho
Carlos Eduardo de Castro Leal
Cláudio Machado Tupinambá
Dante Armando de Moura Estevão
Eduardo Henrique Andrade Graça
Edval Jose Fonseca Rangel
Estevam Pires dos Santos
Eustaquio Pires dos Santos
Fernando Augusto Ferreira
Fernando César Oliveira Coelho
Fernando Orioli Guimarães
George Anthony David Francis Englander
Gustavo Barreto Quintão
Helio Cipiniuk
Jayder Alves Teixeira Filho
Joaquim Augusto Nogueira Filho
Jose Carlos Costa Borges
Julio Cesar Araujo de Alcântara
Luiz Fernando Tinoco de Barros
Luiz Otavio Moreira da Silva
Marcio Engelhardt
Nara Massot Castillo
Nelson Augusto Böhrer
Nelson Brasil Fragata
Nilson Ayres Souza Junior
Onofre Abrahão Valentim
Orlando Carlos Almeida Marques
Paulo Cesar Gomes da Silva
Paulo Meira de Vasconcelos Chaves
Ricardo Jose Liuzzi
Ricardo Luiz Pinto Novaes
Robert Norman Joahansson
Rosely de Jesus
Sandra Massot Castillo
Sérgio Pereira Muniz
Sergio Watkins
Sílvio Henriques de Lira
Thiago Gaspar de Oliveira
Waldir Torres Costa
———————————————————–
Ano 1963 2º ANO GINASIAL
Alexandre Spinelli Chevrand
Alziro do Carmo Guimarães
Antônio Carlos Mastrângelo Teixeira
Antônio Carlos Sapienza
Augusto Calmon Villas Boas Filho
Avelino Gonçalves de Almeida Filho
Carlos Alberto Arlindo Guimarães Silva
Carlos Augusto Arraes de Alencar
Carlos Doady Pacheco Teixeira
Carlos Roberto da Silva Camillo
Cláudio Carvalho Araújo
Eduardo Netto Vidal
Eilon Silvermann
Fernando Ferreira de Andrade Gomes
Fernando Henriques de Lira
Flávio Ludwig Bitencourt dos Santos
Gil Ari Deschatre
Gonçalo Rangel de Barros
Guilherme Barbosa Ferraz Rein
Guilherme Feijó Sampaio
Henrique Araujo Jorge Marques de Oliveira
Humberto Sisley de Souza Neto
Isio Barmack
Ivan Araujo de Rezende
Jacqueline Pestre Aor
James Lawrence Pedro Vianna
João Eugenio Gouveia Vieira Pacheco e Chaves
João Guilherme Assis da Matta
Jorge Luiz Bopp
Jose Carlos Jardim
Jose Luiz Bastos
Leonardo Damasceno Nobre Machado
Leonardo Souza Cerveira
Lino Santos Bastos
Luis Gonzaga de Freitas Christino
Luiz Ildefonso Simões Lopes
Marcelo Hilton de Faria
Marcio Canto Rodrigues
Marilea Alves Teixeira
Paulo Roberto de Castro Lobão
Pedro Luiz Porto Cavalcanti
Ricardo Barreto Quintão
Ricardo Francisco Caldeira
Roberto Carlos Coutinho
Ruggero Milani
Sérgio Dias Garcia
Ursula Sippli
Victor Jordan de Castiglione Larica
———————————————————–
Ano 1963 3º ANO GINASIAL
Abram Goldberg
Agamenon Sérgio de Godoy Magalhães Neto
Alberto Sydney Lelis Latini
Americo Faria Ney
Antônio Carlos de Andrade Oliveira
Antônio Carlos de Jesus
Antônio Carlos dos Reis Albuquerque
Antônio Carlos Moraes Rego Filho
Artur do Prado Teixeira
Caetano Taylor da Fonseca Costa
Carlos Alberto de Carvalho Salcedo
Carlos Alberto di Monaco Caminha
Carlos da Costa Oliveira Ban
Carlos de Moraes Urquiza
Carlos Fernando Cantelmo Weidlich
César Ortiz Genn de Campos
Damião Gaspar de Oliveira
Donato Nunes Teixeira
Eduardo Custódio Batista
Erick Frederico Borring Hasselman
Etienne Pestre Aor
Fernando Bihari
Fernando Pereira Muniz
Flávio de Meneses e Souza Ferreira
Frederico Ribeiro Lopes
Gabriel Antonio Rebelo Neto
Gustavus Henricus von Söhsten
Helio Marques Kohler
Humberto Cesar Oliveira Coelho
Ivan Souza Cerveira
Joel Fabrício Ortiz
John Raschle Junior
Johnny Herchel Grunglass Koope
Jose Eduardo Calil Hage
Luiz Carlos Austregésilo Barbosa
Luiz Carlos Magnavita Bacelar
Marcio Rezende Pimentel
Marcus Vinicius de Faria
Mario Domingos Vassallo
Mauricio de Paula Eduardo
Nils Magnus Aune
Oldemar Santos Filho
Paulo Roberto Latini Moreira
Ricardo Carvalho Ribeiro
Ricardo Lara de Araújo
Ricardo Marçal Mello
Roberto Garcia de Souza
Roberto Krause Gonçalves Hirschfeld
Sergio Hage Fialho
Sergio Nunimis
Sergio Thome Rabello
Sergio Voigt Peiter
Sidnei Loureiro
Sidney Pereira de Souza
Vani Moura Braga
———————————————————–
Ano 1963 4º ANO GINASIAL
Alan Raul Maria Porto Carrero Slawinski
Alberlandino Arlindo Guimarães e Silva
Alberto Galvão Filho
Alexandre Braga Cavalcanti de Albuquerque
Alexandre Fragoso
Alexandre Genro Surreaux
Alfredo Ramon de Hollanda Mendez
Alfredo Sória Calabre Júnior
André Paulo Tschiptschin
Antônio Sérgio de Magalhães
Armando Teixeira Affonso
Arnaldo Augusto Martins Meira
Carlos Alexandre Böhrer
Carlos Marx Liguori Tupinambá
Edison Ferreira Bonadimann
Egeu Carneiro Vianna
Emanoel Veloso Bastos
Fernando Luz de Azevedo
Fernão Gondin da Fonseca
Flávio Alcides Pinheiro Araújo
Gastão Passos Guimarães
Geraldo Ferreira de Araujo Filho
Humberto Vieira Henriques
João Luiz Hoffman Leite
Jose Carlos Martins Filho
Jose Carlos Soares Luzes
José Danilo Cardoso Almeida
Jose Fernando Lopes da Costa Lengruber
Jose Pedro da Cruz Neto
Leósthenes Christino Filho
Luciano Regazzi Gerk
Luiz Carlos Xavier Pereira
Luiz Rogério Cardoso de Gouvea
Marcelo Meira Magalhães
Marcio Albano de Freitas Matos
Margarida Maria Moura Braga
Maria da Glória de Freitas Christino
Michel Blum
Paulo Humberto Barbosa Chaves
Ramiro de Matos Florence
Renato Cardoso Codeco
Ricardo Dias Garcia
Ricardo Max Krause Gonçalves Hirschfeld
Roberto Kasinsky
Roberto Neme
Roberto Pereira Dantas
Rogerio Goldoni Filho
Sergio Moraes Rodrigues
Walter Wiedmann
———————————————————–
Ano 1963 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Aguinaldo Caiado Parrode
Aladio Teixeira Álvares Júnior
Albert Paul Daheui
Almiro Coelho Martins
Álvaro de Oliveira Azevedo Filho
Álvaro José Cruz Pessanha
André Meira de Vasconcelos Chaves
Arthur Alvares Junior
Arthur Valdir Meirelles da Silva
Caio Fabrício Ortiz
Carlos Alberto de Carvalho
Carlos Alberto Kisslich Ferreira
Carlos Mothé Barcelar da Silva
Carlos Roberto Nunes de Aquino
Cláudio César Maia de Bittencourt Lobo
Clodoaldo Teixeira Bastos Junior
Davis Tendler
Eduardo Galil
Eduardo Machado Tupinambá
Elisabeth Araujo Jorge Marques de Oliveira
Emerson do Carmo Guimarães
Geraldo Eurico Altoé
Guilherme Moreira Souto
Herbert Sidney Neves
Ian David Turnbull
Iben Omar Coutinho Ismael
João Otavio Domingues de Oliveira
Jose Eduardo Moreira
Jose Luiz Machado
Jose Ranulfo da Costa Queiroz Neto
Julio Penin y Santos
Lino Barreira da Fonseca
Luciano Jose da Cunha Carvalho de Freitas
Luiz Alberto da Cunha Cruz Silva
Luiz Victor Tinoco de Barros
Márcio Cláudio Lutterbach Henriques Pereira
Marcus Leite de Abreu Genn
Mustafah Ahmad Mouktar Zein
Nestor Schor
Otto Bernar Ramos de Farias
Paulo do Canto e Pfeil Junior
Rabih Ahmad Mouktar Osman Zein
Ricardo Machado Tupinambá
Ricardo Neme
Rodrigo Lanna Filho
Rolf Hatje
Rômulo Sales
Sarjobes Gonçalves Barcelos
Sebastião Erthal Neto
Sergio Alfredo Bopp
Sérgio Augusto Bentes de Mello e Silva
Sergio Miguel Cornea
Sergio Orioli Guimarães
Sven Hanning
Sylvio Rubens Rothschild
Walter Jacy Langer
Wanderley Pires
———————————————————–
Ano 1963 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Afonso Brito Chermont
Antônio Fraga Rocha Neto
Carlos Verilson Correia Japiassu
Cláudio Egger Barbeto
Gilberto Mauricio Caillet de Leão
Hans Jürgen Joachin
Hermano Xavier Carneiro de Albuquerque Filho
Hilton Machado Junior
Jose de Moraes Junior
Jose Guilherme de Carvalho Pecego
Jose Loureiro Filho
Jose Rubens Rosa França
Luiz Eduardo Simões Lopes
Marcos Perez Queiroz
Marcos Viana de Rezende
Octavio Jose Nogueira Bezerra Cavalcanti
Paulo Americo Sebastiani Rufino
Paulo Cesar Gomes de Oliveira
Paulo Fernando Torres Costa
Paulo Rogerio da Silva Mussi
Paulo Sergio de Castro Pinto Duarte
Philippe Roberto Seligmann
Ricardo Moreira Chaloub
Roberto Cunha
Roberto Fragoso Berbert de Carvalho
Roberto Vasconcellos Queiroz
Rudolph Grossmann
Salustiano Cantelmo Weidlich
Sérgio Barros Basílio
Sergio Teixeira Bahia
Vitor Henriques de Lira
Zeno Augusto Bastos Velloso
———————————————————–
Ano 1963 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Andreas Wiedmann
Antônio Danúbio Monteiro
Ayrton Augusto Xavier de Carvalho
Carlos Francisco de Assis Pereira
Fernando Martins Franco
Julo de Miranda
Lauro Grillo Junior
Luiz Fernando Frointchuck
Otto Ricardo Oliveira Apenburg
Paulo Emmanuel de Abreu
Paulo Sérgio Longo
Pedro Américo de Abreu
Pedro José Leite
Robert Henry Grossmann
Roger Frank de Amorim Chamusco
Ronaldo Martins Nascimento Frazão
Ronaldo Selles Werner
Ruy Jorge Caillet de Leão
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1964 ADMISSÃO
Ana Maria Moura Braga
Antônio Francisco Marins de Albuquerque
Arnaldo Vidal Leite Ribeiro
Cyraldo Bastos Junior
Ernesto Moreira Neto
Espedito Henrique Ferreira de Araujo
Felipe Jose Almeida Garcia
Fernando Raibolt da Silva
João Eugenio Frossard
José William de Freitas Coutinho
Manoel Luiz de Almeida Garcia
Mario Jorge Fernandes Pires
Nelson de Andrade Reis
Paulo Aor
Paulo Roberto Silva Rachid Daw
Peter Heinz Stegomann
Ricardo Antonio Archer
Ruy Cesar Moreira
———————————————————–
Ano 1964 1º ANO GINASIAL
Alexandra Elizabeth Ernestine Paulina Englander
Alexandre Lopes Kastrule
Carlos Emilio Mascarenhas Milhas
Cláudio Machado Tupinambá
Conrado Frederico Sichel
Fernando Eduardo Moura Estrella
Gustavo Barreto Quintão
Henrique Christovão Garcia do Nascimento
Henrique Taszman
Hugo Alves Moreira Sobrinho
Hugo Marques Lins Filho
Humberto Netto Vidal
Jaime Stokfisz Flechtman
João de Souza Mesquita
Jorge Jesus Maciel Teixeira
Jorge Luis Rangel Costa
Jorge Muniz Jacinto
Jose Carlos Mastrangelo Chevrand
Jose Luiz Carvalho Duarte
Luciano Damasceno Barreto
Lucy Dancuart
Luiz Ricardo da Costa Lamounier
Magaly de Jesus
Marcondes Rosa de Andrade
Margareth Rose Tinoco Niedner
Nara Massot Castillo
Renato Cantelmo Weidlich
Renato Constandt Terra
Renato Gianetti Torres
Ronaldo Lo Bianco
Rosely de Jesus
Sergio Ramos de Ugalde
Theodor Hepp
Ubiratan Fontes Aragão
Vania Maria Ramos de Martins
Vera Pereira Muniz
———————————————————–
Ano 1964 2º ANO GINASIAL
Alain Janni
Alberto Miguel Pecci
Alexandre Spinelli Chevrand
Aloysio Lima da Silva Bulcão
Álvaro Mendes Pimentel Netto
Antônio Nelson da Silva Faria
Arno Hees
Carlos Alberto Rebello Sobrinho
Carlos Eduardo de Castro Leal
Dante Armando de Moura Estevão
Eduardo Henrique Andrade Graça
Edval Jose Fonseca Rangel
Estevam Pires dos Santos
Eustaquio Pires dos Santos
Fernando Augusto Ferreira
Fernando Orioli Guimarães
George Anthony David Francis Englander
Guilherme Barbosa Ferraz Rein
Guilherme Rippol de Carvalho
Helio Cipiniuk
Hugo Giannetti Torres
Isio Barmack
Jayder Alves Teixeira Filho
José Alves Aquino de Azevedo
José Antônio de Paula Machado Libânio
Jose Luiz Bastos
Julio Cesar Araujo de Alcântara
Luiz Fernando Tinoco de Barros
Luiz Vicente Verlangieri Filho
Manuel Delgado Thomaz
Marcio Engelhardt
Nelson Augusto Böhrer
Nilson Ayres Souza Junior
Paulo Cesar Gomes da Silva
Paulo Meira de Vasconcelos Chaves
Pedro Nicolao Nanni
Pedro Tkotz Neto
Ricardo Jose Liuzzi
Ricardo Luiz Pinto Novaes
Robert Norman Joahansson
Roberto Fontes de Goes
Roger Klijn Dunlop
Rogerio Rippol Carvalho
Rosemberg Gonçalves
Sandra Massot Castillo
Sérgio Pereira Muniz
Silvio dos Santos Marques
Sílvio Henriques de Lira
Thiago Gaspar de Oliveira
Waldir Torres Costa
Wilson Vasconcellos de Miranda Junior
———————————————————–
Ano 1964 3º ANO GINASIAL
Alziro do Carmo Guimarães
Antônio José Cunha Carvalho de Freitas
Avelino Gonçalves de Almeida Filho
Carlos Alberto Arlindo Guimarães Silva
Carlos Augusto Arraes de Alencar
Carlos Roberto da Silva Camillo
Cezar Henrique Sabra Silva
Danilo Machado
Eduardo Netto Vidal
Eilon Silvermann
Fernando Henriques de Lira
Flávio Ludwig Bitencourt dos Santos
Gil Ari Deschatre
Guilherme Feijó Sampaio
Henrique Araujo Jorge Marques de Oliveira
Humberto Sisley de Souza Neto
Ivan Araujo de Rezende
Jacqueline Pestre Aor
Jales da Silva Pessoa Junior
James Lawrence Pedro Vianna
João Eugenio Gouveia Vieira Pacheco e Chaves
Jorge Luiz Bopp
José Álvaro da Silva Carneiro
Jose Carlos Gomes de Souza
Leonardo Damasceno Nobre Machado
Leonardo Souza Cerveira
Luis Gonzaga de Freitas Christino
Luiz Eduardo Dantas de Barros
Luiz Ildefonso Simões Lopes
Marcelo Hilton de Faria
Marcio Albano de Freitas Matos
Marcio Canto Rodrigues
Marilea Alves Teixeira
Paulo Cesar Dieguez Aquino
Paulo Roberto de Castro Lobão
Pedro Luiz Porto Cavalcanti
Ricardo Barreto Quintão
Roberto Carlos Coutinho
Roberto Garcia de Souza
Rubem Fernandes Pimentel Junior
Ursula Sippli
Walter Brandão Silva
Werner Alexandre Tkotz
———————————————————–
Ano 1964 4º ANO GINASIAL
Abram Goldberg
Alan Veríssimo Azambuja
Alberto Sydney Lelis Latini
Americo Faria Ney
Antônio Carlos de Andrade Oliveira
Antônio Carlos de Jesus
Antônio Carlos Moraes Rego Filho
Antônio Carlos Ramos de Marins
Antônio Lira Nunes Machado
Artur do Prado Teixeira
Carlos Alberto de Carvalho Salcedo
Carlos Alberto di Monaco Caminha
Carlos Alexandre Böhrer
Carlos da Costa Oliveira Ban
Carlos Fernando Cantelmo Weidlich
Damião Gaspar de Oliveira
Donato Nunes Teixeira
Eduardo Custódio Batista
Egeu Carneiro Vianna
Erick Frederico Borring Hasselman
Etienne Pestre Aor
Fernando Bihari
Fernando Pereira Muniz
Flávio de Meneses e Souza Ferreira
Frederico Ribeiro Lopes
Fredson da Silva Souza
Gabriel Antonio Rebelo Neto
Harold Stumpf
Helio Marques Kohler
Humberto Vieira Henriques
Ivan Souza Cerveira
Joel Fabrício Ortiz
John Raschle Junior
José Danilo Cardoso Almeida
Jose Milton Solomon
Luis Carlos Ramos Barbosa
Luiz Carlos Austregésilo Barbosa
Marcio Rezende Pimentel
Marcus Vinicius de Faria
Mauricio de Paula Eduardo
Mauro Correia Rocha
Nils Magnus Aune
Oldemar Santos Filho
Paulo Celso Areas
Paulo Mesquita de Souza
Pedro Alexandrino Pinheiro de Lacerda Neto
Ricardo Carvalho Ribeiro
Ricardo Wagner Tavares
Roberto Krause Gonçalves Hirschfeld
Sergio Hage Fialho
Sergio Nunimis
Sergio Thome Rabello
Sergio Voigt Peiter
Sidney Pereira de Souza
Silvio Costa de Sant’anna
Vani Moura Braga
Walter Wiedmann
———————————————————–
Ano 1964 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alan Raul Maria Porto Carrero Slawinski
Alberlandino Arlindo Guimarães e Silva
Alexandre Braga Cavalcanti de Albuquerque
Alfredo Sória Calabre Júnior
Álvaro José Cruz Pessanha
André Paulo Tschiptschin
Carlos Alberto Balbi de Moura
Carlos Alberto Kisslich Ferreira
Carlos Marx Liguori Tupinambá
Cláudio Fried Frohlich
Edmundo Jose Santos Freitas
Eduardo Machado Tupinambá
Elisabeth Araujo Jorge Marques de Oliveira
Emanoel Veloso Bastos
Fernão Gondin da Fonseca
Flávio Alcides Pinheiro Araújo
Franklin Delano Freire Menezes
Gastão Passos Guimarães
Hugo Aquino Filho
João Francisco Costa Lima
João Jeronimo Balbo Coutinho
Jose Carlos Martins Filho
Jose Fernando Lopes da Costa Lengruber
Jose Pedro da Cruz Neto
Leósthenes Christino Filho
Luciano Jose da Cunha Carvalho de Freitas
Luciano Regazzi Gerk
Luiz Carlos Xavier Pereira
Marcelo Meira Magalhães
Márcio Cláudio Lutterbach Henriques Pereira
Maria da Glória de Freitas Christino
Oswaldo Aranha Neto
Paulo Humberto Barbosa Chaves
Paulo Vitor Linhares de Miranda Carneiro
Rabih Ahmad Mouktar Osman Zein
Ramiro de Matos Florence
Renato Cardoso Codeco
Ricardo Machado Tupinambá
Ricardo Max Krause Gonçalves Hirschfeld
Roberto Kasinsky
Romel Siqueira de Lacerda
Rômulo Sales
Sebastião Erthal Neto
Sebastião Estael Ferreira
Tercio Araujo da Silva Junior
Vitor Cesar Cancio
———————————————————–
Ano 1964 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Almiro Coelho Martins
André Meira de Vasconcelos Chaves
Antônio Carlos Duque Estrada
Arthur Alvares Junior
Caio Fabrício Ortiz
Carlos Mothé Barcelar da Silva
Carlos Roberto Nunes de Aquino
Cláudio César Maia de Bittencourt Lobo
Davis Tendler
Geraldo Eurico Altoé
Guilherme Moreira Souto
Herbert Sidney Neves
Ian David Turnbull
Iben Omar Coutinho Ismael
João Carlos de Abreu
João Otavio Domingues de Oliveira
Jose Eduardo Moreira
Jose Luiz Machado
Julio Penin y Santos
Lino Barreira da Fonseca
Luiz Alberto da Cunha Cruz Silva
Luiz Victor Tinoco de Barros
Mustafah Ahmad Mouktar Zein
Ricardo Neme
Rolf Hatje
Sergio Alfredo Bopp
Sergio Orioli Guimarães
Sven Hanning
Walter Jacy Langer
———————————————————–
Ano 1964 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Afonso Brito Chermont
Aloysio Iaggi Martins
Carlos Verilson Correia Japiassu
Cláudio Egger Barbeto
Hans Jürgen Joachin
Hilton Machado Junior
Jose de Moraes Junior
Jose Rubens Rosa França
Luiz Eduardo Simões Lopes
Marcelo de Aquino Gazineu
Paulo Americo Sebastiani Rufino
Paulo Cesar Gomes de Oliveira
Paulo Fernando Torres Costa
Paulo Rogerio da Silva Mussi
Philippe Roberto Seligmann
Ricardo Moreira Chaloub
Roberto Cunha
Roberto Vasconcellos Queiroz
Rudolph Grossmann
Salustiano Cantelmo Weidlich
Sérgio Barros Basílio
Vitor Henriques de Lira
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1965 ADMISSÃO
Ajuricaba Rosa
Alberto Jorge de Oliveira Piropo
Antônio Vidal Leite Ribeiro
Diana Branco Wilkes
Fernando Antônio Marins Albuquerque
Fernando Lo Bianco
Fernando Raibolt da Silva
Jomar Duarte Filho
Jorge Chaloub Neto
Leonardo de Rezende Alvim
Marcelo Santana Maia
Marcelo Tjurs
Maria Dorcinea Stutz
Michel Karter
Paulo Roberto Ramos de Marins
Rodney Santos da Silva
———————————————————–
Ano 1965 1º ANO GINASIAL
Ana Maria Moura Braga
Antônio Andrade Rodrigues
Antônio Francisco Marins de Albuquerque
Arnaldo Vidal Leite Ribeiro
Cláudio Isaac Tjurs
Cláudio Reis de Oliveira
Dorcelino Moreira Filho
Ernesto Moreira Neto
Espedito Henrique Ferreira de Araujo
Felipe Jose Almeida Garcia
Fernando Carlos Castelo Branco
Fernando Eduardo Moura Estrella
Hugo Marques Lins Filho
Jacob Elias Benzecry
João Carlos Petriche Rodrigues
João Eugenio Frossard
João Machado Vianna Neto
José William de Freitas Coutinho
Leonardo Gress de Oliveira
Luis Carlos Silva Araujo
Luiz Nelson Pita Ribeiro
Manoel Luiz de Almeida Garcia
Mario Jorge Fernandes Pires
Nelson Abramoway
Otto Leonardo Vianna Soares
Paulo Aor
Paulo Garcia de Souza
Paulo Pareto
Paulo Roberto Dias de Castro Maia
Paulo Roberto Silva Rachid Daw
Peter Heinz Stegomann
Renato Hardt de Carvalho
Ruy Cesar Moreira
———————————————————–
Ano 1965 2º ANO GINASIAL
Alexandra Elizabeth Ernestine Paulina Englander
Arnaldo Machlach
Carlos Emilio Mascarenhas Milhas
Cláudio de Serra Matos
Cláudio Machado Tupinambá
Conrado Frederico Sichel
Euler Silveira Sathler
Gustavo Barreto Quintão
Henrich Ibsen Reis
Henrique Christovão Garcia do Nascimento
Henrique Taszman
Hugo Alves Moreira Sobrinho
Jaime Stokfisz Flechtman
James Ben Elkis
João Alfredo do Valle Cabral
João Francisco de Freitas
Jorge Levino Brazil
Jorge Luis Rangel Costa
Jorge Muniz Jacinto
Jose Carlos Mastrangelo Chevrand
Jose Carlos Xavier
Jose Luiz Carvalho Duarte
Luciano Damasceno Barreto
Lucy Dancuart
Luiz Antonio Novaes Teixeira da Silva
Luiz Edmundo Colaço de Lacerda
Luiz Henrique Falzoni
Luiz Ricardo da Costa Lamounier
Marcondes Rosa de Andrade
Nara Massot Castillo
Paulo Levindo Brasil
Renato Cantelmo Weidlich
Ricardo de Serra Mattos
Ronaldo Lo Bianco
Rosemberg Gonçalves
Sérgio Pereira Muniz
Theodor Hepp
Vania Maria Ramos de Martins
Victor Hugo Aquino de Azevedo
Wagner Barros de Miranda
———————————————————–
Ano 1965 3º ANO GINASIAL
Alberto Miguel Pecci
Alexandre Spinelli Chevrand
Álvaro Mendes Pimentel Netto
Antônio Augusto Tadeo Urbieta Caporossi
Antônio Nelson da Silva Faria
Arno Hees
Carlos Eduardo de Castro Leal
Dante Armando de Moura Estevão
Durval Pinheiro Mendonça
Eduardo Abramoway
Edval Jose Fonseca Rangel
Fernando Augusto Ferreira
Fernando Orioli Guimarães
Flávio Ludwig Bitencourt dos Santos
George Anthony David Francis Englander
Guilherme Rippol de Carvalho
Helio Cipiniuk
Isio Barmack
Jayder Alves Teixeira Filho
José Alves Aquino de Azevedo
José Antônio de Paula Machado Libânio
Julio Cesar Araujo de Alcântara
Luiz Fernando Tinoco de Barros
Luiz Joberto Pires dos Santos
Luiz Vicente Verlangieri Filho
Manuel Delgado Thomaz
Marcelo Penteado Teixeira
Marcio Albano de Freitas Matos
Nelson Augusto Böhrer
Nilson Ayres Souza Junior
Otávio  Agueda Sobrinho
Paulo Cesar Gomes da Silva
Paulo Cesar Perez Wanderley Gomes
Paulo Meira de Vasconcelos Chaves
Paulo Sergio Nogueira Bousquet
Ricardo Jose Liuzzi
Ricardo Mello
Robert Norman Joahansson
Roberto Fois Coelho
Rogerio Rippol Carvalho
Sandra Massot Castillo
Sergio Re de Paiva
Sílvio Henriques de Lira
Tarcizio Danillo de Queiroz Junior
Thomaz Carlos Glausiusz
Vicenzo Mario Patavino
Waldir Torres Costa
Werner Alexandre Tkotz
———————————————————–
Ano 1965 4º ANO GINASIAL
Aldo Pareto
Alziro do Carmo Guimarães
Americo Faria Ney
Antônio José Cunha Carvalho de Freitas
Avelino Gonçalves de Almeida Filho
Carlos Alberto Arlindo Guimarães Silva
Carlos Augusto Arraes de Alencar
Carlos Roberto da Silva Camillo
Cezar Henrique Sabra Silva
Eduardo Netto Vidal
Eilon Silvermann
Fernando Henriques de Lira
Gil Ari Deschatre
Guilherme Feijó Sampaio
Henrique Araujo Jorge Marques de Oliveira
Humberto Sisley de Souza Neto
Ivan Araujo de Rezende
Jacqueline Pestre Aor
Jales da Silva Pessoa Junior
James Lawrence Pedro Vianna
Jorge Luiz Bopp
Jose Carlos Gomes de Souza
Jose Milton Solomon
Leonardo Damasceno Nobre Machado
Luis Gonzaga de Freitas Christino
Luiz Ildefonso Simões Lopes
Marcelo Hilton de Faria
Marcio Canto Rodrigues
Marilea Alves Teixeira
Mario Antonio Muniz Marques
Paulo Cesar Dieguez Aquino
Paulo Cesário Alvin
Paulo Jorge Dantas Nascimento
Pedro Xavier da Silveira
Ricardo Barreto Quintão
Roberto Carlos Coutinho
Roberto Garcia de Souza
Ruy Dantas Nascimento
Ségio Diletieri Lemos
Sidney Pereira de Souza
Ursula Sippli
Vani Moura Braga
Wagner Vidinha Rodrigues
Walter Brandão Silva
———————————————————–
Ano 1965 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alberlandino Arlindo Guimarães e Silva
Alberto Carlos de Abreu Puppi
Alfredo Aquino Sarmento
Antônio Carlos Ramos de Marins
Antônio Lira Nunes Machado
Artur do Prado Teixeira
Carlos Alberto di Monaco Caminha
Carlos Fernando Cantelmo Weidlich
Cláudio Fried Frohlich
Donato Nunes Teixeira
Eduardo Custódio Batista
Egeu Carneiro Vianna
Flávio de Meneses e Souza Ferreira
Guilherme Nogueira Aguiar
Helio Marques Kohler
Hugo Aquino Filho
Humberto Vieira Henriques
João Jeronimo Balbo Coutinho
João Luiz Costa
Joel Fabrício Ortiz
Jose Carlos da Silveira Bousquet
José Danilo Cardoso Almeida
Jose Mauricio Gazola
Jose Newton de Freitas Coelho
Luciano Regazzi Gerk
Luiz de Calasans Calmon
Marcelo Meira Magalhães
Marcelo Moreira Souto
Marcio Rezende Pimentel
Marcos Andrade Aquino
Mauro Correia Rocha
Miguel Arraes de Alencar Filho
Paulo Celso Areas
Renato Cardoso Codeco
Ricardo Wagner Tavares
Silvio Costa de Sant’anna
Tercio Araujo da Silva Junior
Thomas Johannes Haslacher
Virgilio Horacio Samuel Gibbon
Vitor Cesar Cancio
Walter Wiedmann
Willian Alvaro Bergwerk
Zenon Rocha Filho
———————————————————–
Ano 1965 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alan Raul Maria Porto Carrero Slawinski
Alexandre Braga Cavalcanti de Albuquerque
Alfredo Sória Calabre Júnior
Álvaro José Cruz Pessanha
André Paulo Tschiptschin
Carlos Alberto Kisslich Ferreira
Carlos Mothé Barcelar da Silva
Edmundo Jose Santos Freitas
Eduardo Machado Tupinambá
Elias Augusto Bouhid Hissi
Elisabeth Araujo Jorge Marques de Oliveira
Fernão Gondin da Fonseca
Jose Carlos Martins Filho
Jose Pedro da Cruz Neto
Leósthenes Christino Filho
Luciano Jose da Cunha Carvalho de Freitas
Luiz Carlos Xavier Pereira
Márcio Cláudio Lutterbach Henriques Pereira
Maria da Glória de Freitas Christino
Mustafah Ahmad Mouktar Zein
Paulo Vitor Linhares de Miranda Carneiro
Rabih Ahmad Mouktar Osman Zein
Ramiro de Matos Florence
Ricardo Machado Tupinambá
Ricardo Max Krause Gonçalves Hirschfeld
Rômulo Sales
Sergio Orioli Guimarães
Walter Jacy Langer
———————————————————–
Ano 1965 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Davis Tendler
Guilherme Moreira Souto
Ian David Turnbull
Jose Luiz Machado
Julio Penin y Santos
Lino Barreira da Fonseca
Luiz Victor Tinoco de Barros
Marcelo de Aquino Gazineu
Sven Hanning
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1966 ADMISSÃO
Antônio Luiz de Mello Braga Filho
Armando Luis Guimarães de Carvalho
Carlos Alberto Nogueira Junior
Christiano Schulz
Clécio da Motta Marcelino
Hercilio Luiz Pessoa da Silva
Jose Roberto Sartini Meira Guimarães
Margareth Alves Teixeira
Otto Rocha e Silva
Romeu Braune Guedes
Waldenor de Vanderley de Almeida Pereira
———————————————————–
Ano 1966 1º ANO GINASIAL
Ajuricaba Rosa
Alberto Jorge de Oliveira Piropo
Brian Alexander de Castro Akinei
Cláudio de Souza Amaral Filho
Cláudio Reis de Oliveira
Custódio Antonio Guimarães
David Nunes da Cunha
Diana Branco Wilkes
Eduardo Antonio Drolhe da Costa
Eduardo Strachman Bacal
Espedito Henrique Ferreira de Araujo
Felipe Jose Almeida Garcia
Fernando Antônio Marins Albuquerque
Fernando Lo Bianco
Guilherme Simões Cruz
Hegesipe Soares Barbosa Neto
Jomar Duarte Filho
Jose Augusto Nogueira
Jose Augusto Pires Rodrigues
Jose Carlos Trindade Pereira
Jose Ricardo da Costa Souza Paula
Julio Cesar Rodrigues de Souza
Leonardo de Rezende Alvim
Luiz Eduardo Campos Filho
Luiz Olinto de Oliveira Castro Filho
Manoel Luiz de Almeida Garcia
Marcelo Santana Maia
Marcelo Tjurs
Maria Dorcinea Stutz
Maximiano Silvino Cardoso Neto
Ricardo Alexandre Azevedo
Ricardo Cardin de Araujo Mendonça
Rodney Santos da Silva
Sergio Maia de Mattos Nogueira
Wellington Correia de Siqueira
———————————————————–
Ano 1966 2º ANO GINASIAL
Aloysio Amsler Moura
Antônio Andrade Rodrigues
Antônio Bahia Martins
Antônio Carlos Affonso
Antônio Francisco Marins de Albuquerque
Bruno Alves de Castro
Cláudio de Almeida Ramos
Cláudio Isaac Tjurs
Cláudio Medeiros da Costa
Demétrio Crespo Waked
Dorcelino Moreira Filho
Eduardo de Oliveira
Fernando Carlos Castelo Branco
Francisco Jose de Carvalho
Gabor Peter Karoly
Gilberto da Costa Braga
Jacob Elias Benzecry
Jefim Hirsz
João Eugenio Frossard
João Machado Vianna Neto
Jose Felescu
Luis Carlos Pereira
Luiz Carlos Silva Araujo
Luiz Fernando Motta Parkinson
Marco Antônio Pessoa da Silva
Mario de Souza Rovedo Filho
Mario Jorge Fernandes Pires
Nara Massot Castillo
Nelson Abramoway
Paulo Aor
Paulo Garcia de Souza
Paulo Roberto Silva Rachid Daw
Raimundo Moacir Alencar de Arruda
Renato Hardt de Carvalho
Robson de Almeida Silva
Ruy Cesar Moreira
Sergio Luiz Barreto Rodrigues da Silveira
Silvio Folescu
Wagner Reis
———————————————————–
Ano 1966 3º ANO GINASIAL
Antônio Luiz Medeiros da Costa
Arnaldo Machlach
Carlos Emilio Mascarenhas Milhas
Cláudio de Serra Matos
Cláudio Machado Tupinambá
Conrado Frederico Sichel
Dinarte Silva de Medeiros
Euler Silveira Sathler
Fernando Augusto Ferreira
Fernando Otávio Furtado de Albuquerque
Flavio de Carvalho Filho
Gustavo Barreto Quintão
Hugo Alves Moreira Sobrinho
Iraì Faria
Jaime Stokfisz Flechtman
James Ben Elkis
Jesus Peixoto de Siqueira
João Alfredo do Valle Cabral
Jorge Francisco de Freitas
Jorge Luis Rangel Costa
Jorge Muniz Jacinto
Jose Carlos Mastrangelo Chevrand
Jose Carlos Xavier
Luciano Damasceno Barreto
Luiz Antonio Novaes Teixeira da Silva
Luiz Edmundo Colaço de Lacerda
Luiz Henrique Falzoni
Luiz Ricardo da Costa Lamounier
Marco Antônio Silva
Pedro Gastão Hamacher
Renato Cantelmo Weidlich
Ricardo de Serra Mattos
Roberto Estevão Carneiro da Cunha
Roberto Wagner
Ronaldo Lo Bianco
Rosemberg Gonçalves
Sérgio Alexandre de Moraes Braga
Sergio Gomes Lordello de Mello
Sérgio Pereira Muniz
Tarcizio Danillo de Queiroz Junior
Theodor Hepp
Vania Maria Ramos de Martins
Victor Hugo Aquino de Azevedo
Wagner Barros de Miranda
———————————————————–
Ano 1966 4º ANO GINASIAL
Alberto Miguel Pecci
Alexandre Spinelli Chevrand
Álvaro Mendes Pimentel Netto
Antônio José Caldas Romão
Antônio Nelson da Silva Faria
Antônio Sérgio Paes Ferreira Neto
Arno Hees
Carlos Eduardo de Castro Leal
Carlos Gircis
Durval Pinheiro Mendonça
Eduardo Abramoway
Edval Jose Fonseca Rangel
Fernando Autran Gonçalves
Fernando Orioli Guimarães
Flávio Ludwig Bitencourt dos Santos
Flavio Spektor
George Anthony David Francis Englander
Guilherme Rippol de Carvalho
Helio Cipiniuk
Henrique Araujo Jorge Marques de Oliveira
Isio Barmack
Jayder Alves Teixeira Filho
Jobert Nojman
José Alves Aquino de Azevedo
Julio Cesar Araujo de Alcântara
Luiz Felipe Rabello
Luiz Fernando Tinoco de Barros
Luiz Vicente Verlangieri Filho
Manuel Delgado Thomaz
Marcio Albano de Freitas Matos
Marilea Alves Teixeira
Nelson Augusto Böhrer
Nilson Ayres Souza Junior
Paulo Cesar Gomes da Silva
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues Abud
Paulo Meira de Vasconcelos Chaves
Paulo Sergio Nogueira Bousquet
Ricardo Jose Liuzzi
Robert Norman Joahansson
Rogerio Rippol Carvalho
Sandra Massot Castillo
Sergio Re de Paiva
Sílvio Henriques de Lira
Wagner Vidinha Rodrigues
Waldir Torres Costa
———————————————————–
Ano 1966 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alziro do Carmo Guimarães
Arpad Taubinger
Avelino Gonçalves de Almeida Filho
Carlos Alberto Arlindo Guimarães Silva
Carlos Alberto di Monaco Caminha
Carlos Roberto da Silva Camillo
Cezar Henrique Sabra Silva
Edson de Menezes Vieira Alves Junior
Eduardo de Castro Neiva Junior
Eduardo Netto Vidal
Felipe Nicolau Crespo Waked
Fernando Henriques de Lira
Fernando José Dubeux Dourado
Gil Ari Deschatre
Guilherme Nogueira Aguiar
Humberto Sisley de Souza Neto
Jales da Silva Pessoa Junior
James Lawrence Pedro Vianna
Jose Pichara Sily Junior
Jose Roberto Soranelli Buaiz
Leon Eskinazi
Luis Gonzaga de Freitas Christino
Luiz Ildefonso Simões Lopes
Manoel Carvalho Ferreira da Silva Junior
Marcelo Moreira Souto
Marcio Rezende Pimentel
Marco Antonio Ramos Gomes
Marcos Andrade Aquino
Marcos da Matta Calvert
Marcus Vinicius da Costa Villarim
Mario Antonio Muniz Marques
Marlene dos Santos Christani
Natale Vieira Danelli
Nivaldo Mucelini
Paulo Celso Areas
Paulo Cesar Croff
Paulo Cesar Dieguez Aquino
Paulo Cesário Alvin
Pierre Gaudin
Roberto Carlos Coutinho
Rogerio de Melo Costa
Ronaldo Daniel Heilberg
Rossini Peralva Filho
Sebastião Rocha Leal Junior
Sergio Guimarães Nepomuceno
Sergio Henrique Bastos
Sérgio Oliva Fabris
Sidney Pereira de Souza
Silvio Freitas de Oliveira
Vani Moura Braga
Willian Alvaro Bergwerk
———————————————————–
Ano 1966 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alberlandino Arlindo Guimarães e Silva
Alberto Carlos de Abreu Puppi
Alfredo Aquino Sarmento
Carlos Fernando Cantelmo Weidlich
Carlos Magno de Siqueira
Cláudio Fried Frohlich
Clayton Bay Gomes da Silva
Eduardo Custódio Batista
Egeu Carneiro Vianna
Fernando Von Haehling Vieira
Flávio de Meneses e Souza Ferreira
Helio Marques Kohler
Hugo Aquino Filho
Humberto Vieira Henriques
Jackson Tavares
João Jeronimo Balbo Coutinho
Jorge Augusto Sotelino Mattos
Jose Mauricio Gazola
Jose Newton de Freitas Coelho
Luiz de Calasans Calmon
Marcelo Meira Magalhães
Mauro Correia Rocha
Reynaldo Pinto Henriques
Tercio Araujo da Silva Junior
Thomas Johannes Haslacher
Virgilio Horacio Samuel Gibbon
Walter Wiedmann
———————————————————–
Ano 1966 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alan Raul Maria Porto Carrero Slawinski
Alfredo Sória Calabre Júnior
Carlos Alberto Kisslich Ferreira
Elias Augusto Bouhid Hissi
Helvio Mesquita Souza
Jose Carlos Martins Filho
Jose Pedro da Cruz Neto
Leósthenes Christino Filho
Márcio Cláudio Lutterbach Henriques Pereira
Maria da Glória de Freitas Christino
Pedro Stern
Ricardo Machado Tupinambá
Rômulo Sales
Sergio Kassuga
Sergio Orioli Guimarães
Walter Jacy Langer
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1967 ADMISSÃO
Antônio José Souto Guimarães
Gastão Dias da Silva
George Luiz Frossard
Maria Izabel Fernandes Karlin
———————————————————–
Ano 1967 1º ANO GINASIAL
Antônio Luiz de Mello Braga Filho
Armando Luis Guimarães de Carvalho
Candido Ferreira Barbosa Ferreira Neto
Carlos Alberto Marques dos Santos Magno da Silva
Carlos Alberto Nogueira Junior
César Feller
Christiano Schulz
Davis Pines
Elizabeth Aldrildge dos Santos Cardoso
Fábio Faria
Fernando Antônio Marins Albuquerque
Francisco Heitor Ribeiro Rodrigues Junior
Gilberto Antônio Barcelos Neto
Gilberto Milward de Azevedo
Hercilio Luiz Pessoa da Silva
Igor Ahlert
Ilmar de Moura Ribeiro
Jorge Fiel D’Oliveira
Jose Carlos Trindade Pereira
Jose Henrique Pangella
Lucimar Lopes Teixeira
Luiz Fernando de Saboia Merry
Marcelo Costa Bartilotti
Marcelo Maia Pereira
Marcelo Santana Maia
Marco André de Castro e Silva Soares Braga
Marco Antonio Motta da Cunha
Margareth Alves Teixeira
Max de Almeida Pinto
Mendel Goldman Birman
Michel da Silva Turcsany
Oscar George Cox
Otto Rocha e Silva
Paulo Jose Leite
Petrônio de Andrade
Renato Von Proschinger Bello
Robert Henry Garlipp
Romeu Braune Guedes
Ronaldo Miscow Camarão
Sergio Guimarães de Carvalho
Vicente Mello de Oliveira
———————————————————–
Ano 1967 2º ANO GINASIAL
Ajuricaba Rosa
Alberto Jorge de Oliveira Piropo
Anthony Aldrildge dos Santos Cardoso
Antônio Cláudio Laginestra Falcão
Argemiro Marques Carvalho Camarão Neto
Arthur Silva e Souza
Aurélio Bianchi
Brian Alexander de Castro Akinei
Carlos Henrique Viana de Oliveira
Cláudio de Souza Amaral Filho
Cláudio Reis de Oliveira
Clóvis Pedrosa de Barros
Custódio Antonio Guimarães
David Nunes da Cunha
Demétrio Crespo Waked
Diana Branco Wilkes
Dorcelino Moreira Filho
Edmar Inácio S. Sobrinho
Eduardo Antonio Drolhe da Costa
Eduardo Soares Baroni
Eduardo Strachman Bacal
Felipe Jose Almeida Garcia
Fernando Carlos Castelo Branco
Fernando Lo Bianco
Friedrich Tinoco Niedner
Guilherme Simões Cruz
Harry Faria Diniz
Hegesipe Soares Barbosa Neto
Joaquim Augusto Nogueira Filho
Joaquim Francisco de Souza Monteiro
Jomar Duarte Filho
Jorge Meira de Vasconcelos
José Antônio Palazzo Moreira da Costa
Jose Augusto Pires Rodrigues
Jose Ricardo da Costa Souza Paula
Jose Roberto Silveira
Julio Cesar Rodrigues de Souza
Luiz Augusto Vieira de Mello
Luiz Eduardo Campos Filho
Luiz Olinto de Oliveira Castro Filho
Marcelo Tjurs
Márcio José R. L. da Lapa
Marco Antônio Pessoa da Silva
Maria Dorcinea Stutz
Mario de Moraes Coutinho
Mauricio Jose Ribeiro Lopes da Lapa
Maximiano Silvino Cardoso Neto
Newton Mendonça de Amorim Filho
Paulo Roberto de Abreu Hollanda
Pedro Ivo da Silveira Lobo
Reynaldo Marques dos Santos
Ricardo Alexandre Azevedo
Ricardo Cardin de Araujo Mendonça
Ricardo Miscow Camarão
Roberto Frydman
Rodney Santos da Silva
Ruy Cesar Moreira
Ryve Campos Barbosa Junior
Sergio Maia de Mattos Nogueira
Sergio Roberto Morgado Hoedemaker
Valter Luis Guimaraes
———————————————————–
Ano 1967 3º ANO GINASIAL
Antônio Francisco Marins de Albuquerque
Antônio H. V. Marques
Antônio Sérgio Kaltner
Arnaldo Machlach
Bruno Alves de Castro
Carlos Antunes
Cláudio Isaac Tjurs
Duarte Manuel da Cruz Monteiro do Nascimento
Francisco Jose de Carvalho
Humberto Donati Filho
Jacob Elias Benzecry
João Eugenio Frossard
João Machado Vianna Neto
João Paulo Maranhão Vieira
Jorge Tadeu Moura Pinho
José Augusto S. S. e Silva
Jose Eduardo do Nascimento Alves
Jose Eduardo Leite Gomes
Jose Felescu
Leonardo Schinkoeth Silveira D’Avila
Luis Carlos Pereira
Luiz da Silva Prado
Luiz Fernando Motta Parkinson
Luiz Fernando Ribeiro
Mario Gomes de Oliveira
Mario Jorge Fernandes Pires
Mauro de Paiva Arede
Nara Massot Castillo
Nelson Abramoway
Odilon Diniz Neto
Paulo Aor
Paulo Garcia de Souza
Paulo Roberto Silva Rachid Daw
Renato Cantelmo Weidlich
Renato Hardt de Carvalho
Robson de Almeida Silva
Roger Lomba de Azevedo
Ruy Adriano Ribeiro Lopes da Lapa
Sergio Lins Vertis
Silvio Folescu
———————————————————–
Ano 1967 4º ANO GINASIAL
Antônio Carlos Mastrângelo Teixeira
Antônio Edou  B. Cavalcanti
Carlos Jose Reis Louzada
Cláudio de Serra Matos
Cláudio Machado Tupinambá
Conrado Frederico Sichel
Denis Aldrildge dos Santos Cardoso
Euler Silveira Sathler
Fernando Augusto Ferreira
Flavio de Carvalho Filho
Gustavo Barreto Quintão
Hugo Alves Moreira Sobrinho
Ivan Koloboff
Jaime Stokfisz Flechtman
James Ben Elkis
Jesus Peixoto de Siqueira
Jorge Francisco de Freitas
Jorge Muniz Jacinto
Jose Carlos Mastrangelo Chevrand
Luciano Delarolli Aguiar
Luiz Henrique Falzoni
Marcio Albano de Freitas Matos
Paulo Sergio Guimarães Pereira
Paulo Sergio Nogueira Paes
Pedro Gastão Hamacher
Ricardo de Serra Mattos
Ricardo Jose Liuzzi
Ricardo Jose Riberio Moraes Fernandes
Roberto Estevão Carneiro da Cunha
Rogerio Costa Bartilotti
Ronaldo Lo Bianco
Rosemberg Gonçalves
Sandra Hatje
Sandra Massot Castillo
Sergio de Almendra Cavalcanti
Sergio Gomes Lordello de Mello
Sérgio Pereira Muniz
Tarcizio Danillo de Queiroz Junior
Theodor Hepp
Vania Maria Ramos de Martins
Wagner Barros de Miranda
———————————————————–
Ano 1967 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alberto Miguel Pecci
Alexandre Spinelli Chevrand
Álvaro Mendes Pimentel Netto
André Vieira Otoni
Antônio José Caldas Romão
Antônio Nelson da Silva Faria
Arno Hees
Carlos Eduardo de Castro Leal
Carlos Roberto Bicalho Nemer
Carlos Roberto de Paiva Arede
Eduardo de Moraes Salles
Edval Jose Fonseca Rangel
Fernando Augusto Lopes Esposel
Fernando Orioli Guimarães
Fernando Pires Rebelo Gayoso Freitas
Flávio Ludwig Bitencourt dos Santos
Guilherme Rippol de Carvalho
Helio Cipiniuk
Helio Villa
Humberto Sisley de Souza Neto
James Lawrence Pedro Vianna
Jayder Alves Teixeira Filho
Jório Pessoa C. de Albuquerque Filho
Jose Pichara Sily Junior
Lauro da Silva Santos
Leon Eskinazi
Luis Moraes Correira Neto
Luiz Alberto Monjardin de C. Barradas
Luiz Alberto Peres de Siqueira
Luiz Carlos Paulo
Luiz Fernando Machado
Luiz Fernando Tinoco de Barros
Manuel Delgado Thomaz
Márcio de Castro Paes
Marco Antônio S.C. Neves
Marcos André Balbo Coutinho
Marilea Alves Teixeira
Milton Milchtein
Nelson Augusto Böhrer
Paulo Cesar Gomes da Silva
Paulo de Queiroz Borba Filho
Paulo Fernando de Almeida Gomes
Paulo Guilherme Paes Duncan
Paulo Meira de Vasconcelos Chaves
Paulo Sergio Nogueira Bousquet
Paulo Sérgio P. Barbosa
Pedro Vieira Otoni
Ricardo Jose Baptista
Ricardo Kolmar
Roberto Vieira Salles
Rogerio Rippol Carvalho
Romeu Carestiato
Sergio Re de Paiva
Sílvio Henriques de Lira
Solange Maria S. da C. Gonçalves de Almeida
Wagner Vidinha Rodrigues
———————————————————–
Ano 1967 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alziro do Carmo Guimarães
Antônio Roberto M. Macedo
Arpad Taubinger
Avelino Gonçalves de Almeida Filho
Carlos Alberto Arlindo Guimarães Silva
Carlos Alberto di Monaco Caminha
Carlos Roberto da Silva Camillo
César Nicolau Crespo Waked
Cezar Henrique Sabra Silva
Edson de Menezes Vieira Alves Junior
Eduardo de Castro Neiva Junior
Eduardo Netto Vidal
Egeu Carneiro Vianna
Felipe Nicolau Crespo Waked
Fernando Henriques de Lira
Fernando José Dubeux Dourado
Francisco Augusto Cortes de La Rocca
Gil Ari Deschatre
Guilherme Nogueira Aguiar
Haroldo Soares Vasques
Iocio Abe
Ivan Souza Cerveira
Jairo Debossan da Silveira
João Pedro Vianna Secchin
Jose Mauricio Madureira
Juber Louzada Zippinotti
Luiz Carlos Borges Goes
Luiz Ildefonso Simões Lopes
Marcele dos S. Campos
Marcelo Moreira Souto
Marcio Rezende Pimentel
Marco Antonio Ramos Gomes
Marcos da Matta Calvert
Marcus Vinicius da Costa Villarim
Marlene dos Santos Christani
Natale Vieira Danelli
Nivaldo Mucelini
Paulo Celso Areas
Paulo Cesar Dieguez Aquino
Pedro de Almeida Freitas Neto
Rafael Vitor Carvalho do Rego Monteiro
Roberto Carlos Coutinho
Roberto Pires Rebelo Gayoso Freitas
Roberto Stern
Rossini Peralva Filho
Sergio Henrique Bastos
Silvio Freitas de Oliveira
Vani Moura Braga
———————————————————–
Ano 1967 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alberlandino Arlindo Guimarães e Silva
Alberto Carlos de Abreu Puppi
Alfredo Aquino Sarmento
Antônio Joaquim Tavares Ferreira
Cláudio Fried Frohlich
Fernando Von Haehling Vieira
Flávio de Meneses e Souza Ferreira
Helio Marques Kohler
João Jeronimo Balbo Coutinho
Jorge Augusto Sotelino Mattos
Jose Mauricio Gazola
Luiz de Calasans Calmon
Mauro Correia Rocha
Reynaldo Pinto Henriques
Thomas Johannes Haslacher
Virgilio Horacio Samuel Gibbon
Walter Wiedmann
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1968 1º ANO GINASIAL
Álvaro de Almeida Filho
André de Albuquerque Romero
Antônio Fortunato dos Santos Filho
Armando Luis Guimarães de Carvalho
Augusto Nelson de O. Ramos
Bruno de Freitas Pinto
Celso Lucio da Silva
Decio Luiz Bisol Filho
Edson Leite Ferraz
Francisco Joaquim da Costa
Gastão Dias da Silva
Guillaume Achiles Clair Marie Isnard Filho
Jair Barbosa de Christo
Jorge Luiz Frossard
Jorge Luiz Pangela
Jose Luiz Celli
José Meira de Vasconcellos
Jose Roberto Oliveira Lessa
Jose Ronaldo Baroni Baesso
Lourival Santos Loureiro
Lucio Ricardo Pandolfi
Luiz Carlos Guimarães
Luiz Carlos Mignot de Oliveira
Luiz Mariano Mignot de Oliveira
Luiz Ubirajara de Oliveira Junior
Manoel Antonio Sidney Gasparini Filho
Marcelo de Paulo Santos Filho
Marco Antonio Bastos
Maria Izabel Fernandes Karlin
Oilson Guimarães Vianna
Patrick Chorques
Paul Bernard Cubreia
Paulo Roberto Roquete Nunes Galvão
Paulo Roberto Spiegel Justa
Ricardo Pereira de Azevedo Gomes
Ricardo Ramalho Silveira
Robert Henry Garlipp
———————————————————–
Ano 1968 2º ANO GINASIAL
Ademar Santana Rodrigues
Alberto Wermelinger Cantelmo
Álvaro de Castro Neto
Ary Cesar Lobo Neto
Aurélio Bianchi
Carlos Alberto Marques dos Santos Magno da Silva
Carlos Alberto Nogueira Junior
Cláudio Alexandre Lengruber Oliveira
Cláudio Reis de Oliveira
Davis Pines
Eduardo Leite Ferraz
Elizabeth Aldrildge dos Santos Cardoso
Felipe Jose Almeida Garcia
Fernando Antônio Marins Albuquerque
Flávio Aschar
Florin Piraccini Duchiade
Francisco Heitor Ribeiro Rodrigues Junior
Friedrich Tinoco Niedner
Gilberto Antônio Barcelos Neto
Gilberto Milward de Azevedo
Gunther Costa
Harry Faria Diniz
Hercilio Luiz Pessoa da Silva
Hermann Tinoco Niedner
Igor Ahlert
Ilmar de Moura Ribeiro
Jorge Fiel D’Oliveira
Jose Carlos Trindade Pereira
Jose Henrique Pangella
Lucimar Lopes Teixeira
Luiz Olinto de Oliveira Castro Filho
Marco André de Castro e Silva Soares Braga
Margareth Alves Teixeira
Max de Almeida Pinto
Nelson Augusto de Queiroz Ramos
Otavio Augusto de Araujo Darcier Lobato
Otto Rocha e Silva
Paulo Jose Leite
Paulo Rodrigues Affonso
Paulo Sergio Monjardim
Pedro Claudio Grado
Plinio Uchoa Neto
Regina Pereira Muniz
Reynaldo Marques dos Santos
Ricardo Alexandre Azevedo
Ricardo Miguel da Costa
Roberval Guimarães
Romeu Braune Guedes
Ronaldo Miscow Camarão
Sergio Guimarães de Carvalho
Walter Montezuma de Oliveira
Willian Norris Guimarães Pereira
———————————————————–
Ano 1968 3º ANO GINASIAL
Ajuricaba Rosa
Alberto Jorge de Oliveira Piropo
Alexandre Di Monaco
Anthony Aldrildge dos Santos Cardoso
Antônio Cláudio Laginestra Falcão
Argemiro Marques Carvalho Camarão Neto
Ático Araujo
Brian Alexander de Castro Akinei
Carlos Henrique Viana de Oliveira
Cláudio de Souza Amaral Filho
Cláudio Souza Amaral
Clóvis Pedrosa de Barros
Custódio Antonio Guimarães
Demétrio Crespo Waked
Diana Branco Wilkes
Duarte Manuel da Cruz Monteiro do Nascimento
Eduardo Antonio Drolhe da Costa
Eduardo de Melo Uchoa
Eduardo Soares Baroni
Eduardo Strachman Bacal
Fernando Lo Bianco
Guilherme Batista Mallon
João Jose Cesar Lobo
Joaquim Francisco de Souza Monteiro
Jomar Duarte Filho
Jorge Aquino Filho
Jorge Luiz Macedo Musser
Jorge Meira de Vasconcelos
José Alberto Tristão Suaid
José Antônio Palazzo Moreira da Costa
José Cardoso da Cunha Filho
José Maria P. Nemer
Jose Ricardo da Costa Souza Paula
Julio Cesar Rodrigues de Souza
Luiz Augusto Vieira de Mello
Marcelo Tjurs
Marco Antônio Pessoa da Silva
Mario de Moraes Coutinho
Mauricio Jose Ribeiro Lopes da Lapa
Octavio Meira de Vasconcellos Campello Nogueira
Paulo Roberto de Abreu Hollanda
Pedro Ivo da Silveira Lobo
Ricardo Abbud
Ricardo Alexandre de Camargo
Ricardo Cardin de Araujo Mendonça
Ricardo Miscow Camarão
Roberto Frydman
Roberto Machado Carneiro
Rodney Santos da Silva
Rodrigo Mendonça
Ryve Campos Barbosa Junior
Sergio Roberto Morgado Hoedemaker
———————————————————–
Ano 1968 4º ANO GINASIAL
Andreas Kaschner
Antônio Francisco Marins de Albuquerque
Arnaldo Machlach
Bruno Szuchmacher
Carlos Antunes
Cláudio Isaac Tjurs
Dulcinio Paulo Trindade Pereira
Fernando José Cobucci Faria
Francisco Jose de Carvalho
Humberto Donati Filho
Jacob Elias Benzecry
João Eugenio Frossard
João Luis Kruel
Jorge Tadeu Moura Pinho
Leonardo Schinkoeth Silveira D’Avila
Luis Carlos Pereira
Luiz da Silva Prado
Mario Gomes de Oliveira
Mario Jorge Fernandes Pires
Nelson Abramoway
Odilon Diniz Neto
Paulo Aor
Paulo Garcia de Souza
Paulo Roberto Silva Rachid Daw
Renato Cantelmo Weidlich
Renato Hardt de Carvalho
Renato Montezuma de Araújo
Ricardo Cezar Nemer
Robson de Almeida Silva
Sergio Lins Vertis
Silvio Folescu
Willian Thomi
———————————————————–
Ano 1968 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Antônio Cláudio Collares Moreira
Antônio Nelson da Silva Faria
Arnaldo Tavares Martins
Arno Hees
Augusto Machado
Celso Dutra de Almeida Filho
César Roberto de Paiva Arede
Cláudio de Serra Matos
Conrado Frederico Sichel
Denis Aldrildge dos Santos Cardoso
Dirceu Moraes Rezende
Flavio de Carvalho Filho
Flávio Ludwig Bitencourt dos Santos
Gustavo Barreto Quintão
Helio Villa
Hugo Alves Moreira Sobrinho
Ione Hasogava Kassuga
Ivan Koloboff
James Ben Elkis
Jane Meirelles Brandão
Jorge Francisco de Freitas
Jorge Muniz Jacinto
Jose Carlos Mastrangelo Chevrand
Jose Eduardo Ferreira Caetano
Luciano Delarolli Aguiar
Luiz Carlos Paulo
Luiz Fernando Machado
Luiz Sergio Sigilao Pinto
Lygia Regina Martins
Marcelo Nunes de Aquino
Marcio Albano de Freitas Matos
Marco Antonio Fernandes Mera
Maria Luiza Eberius
Marilia Lordelo Magarão
Mario Kiyoshi Abe
Nelson Jose Magem Frotta
Paulo Roberto Teixeira Fabris
Paulo Sergio Nogueira Paes
Pedro Gastão Hamacher
Pedro Vieira Otoni
Plinio Vieira Filho
Regina de Fátima Chaloub
Renato Luiz Mello de Oliveira
Ricardo de Serra Mattos
Ricardo Jose Riberio Moraes Fernandes
Ricardo Pinheiro Lima
Roberto Estevão Carneiro da Cunha
Roberto Sardenberg Pinheiro
Ronaldo Lo Bianco
Rosemberg Gonçalves
Sandra Hatje
Sérgio Pereira Muniz
Theodor Hepp
Vania Maria Ramos de Martins
Victor de Souza Martins
Wagner Barros de Miranda
Willian Ceotto Mathias
———————————————————–
Ano 1968 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alberto Miguel Pecci
Álvaro Mendes Pimentel Netto
Antônio José Caldas Romão
Carlos Eduardo de Castro Leal
Carlos Roberto Bicalho Nemer
Emilio Pousada Juncal
Fernando Orioli Guimarães
Fernando Pires Aragão
Fernando Pires Rebelo Gayoso Freitas
Francisco Jose Abunahman
Guilherme Rippol de Carvalho
Gustavo Cagnin
Helio Cipiniuk
Humberto Sisley de Souza Neto
James Lawrence Pedro Vianna
Jayder Alves Teixeira Filho
João Pedro Vianna Secchin
Jose Calvente Aranda Filho
Jose Pichara Sily Junior
Luiz Alberto Monjardin de C. Barradas
Luiz Alberto Peres de Siqueira
Luiz Fernandes J. de Barros
Marcelo de Almeida Laranjeira
Marcos André Balbo Coutinho
Marilea Alves Teixeira
Milton Milchtein
Nelio Machado
Nelson Augusto Böhrer
Nelson Zippin
Paulo Cesar Aquino
Paulo Guilherme Paes Duncan
Paulo Queiroz Borba Filho
Paulo Sergio Nogueira Bousquet
Ricardo Jose Baptista
Ricardo Kolmar
Rogerio Rippol Carvalho
Romeu Carestiato
Sandra Massot Castillo
Sergio Re de Paiva
Sílvio Henriques de Lira
Solange Maria S. da C. Gonçalves de Almeida
Wagner Vidinha Rodrigues
———————————————————–
Ano 1968 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alziro do Carmo Guimarães
Arpad Taubinger
Avelino Gonçalves de Almeida Filho
Carlos Alberto Arlindo Guimarães Silva
Carlos Alberto di Monaco Caminha
Cezar Pacheco Pereira
Eduardo Netto Vidal
Egeu Carneiro Vianna
Fernando Henriques de Lira
Gil Ari Deschatre
Iocio Abe
Jairo Debossan da Silveira
Jose Mauricio Madureira
Juber Louzada Zippinotti
Marcelo Moreira Souto
Marcus Vinicius da Costa Villarim
Marlene dos Santos Christani
Nivaldo Mucelini
Paulo Cesar Dieguez Aquino
Rafael Vitor Carvalho do Rego Monteiro
Roberto Carlos Coutinho
Roberto Pires Rebelo Gayoso Freitas
Rogerio Nogueira Kato
Volker Guido Ricardo Froese
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1969 1º ANO GINASIAL
Açocê Rosa
Aloysio Aderito de Menezes Neto
Andaluzia Correa do Nascimento
Arnaldo Tavares Martins
Athene Branco Wilkes
Augusto César Favero Lima
Carlos Américo Piragibe Carneiro
Celso de Castro Barbosa
Charles André
Dirceu Martins
Eduardo Caenazzo
Emygdio Marcus de Macedo Carlos
Eunice Rodrigues dos Santos Teixeira
Harold Weil
Hildebrando Oswaldo G. Siqueira
Ingo Costa
Jorge de Mello Maia
Jorge Luiz de Jesus dos Anjos
Jose Maria Blanco Rodrigues
Jose Roberto Dantas Tavares
Leon Prata Neto
Luciano Alcântara Garcia
Luiz Paulo de Souza Fontes
Marcelo Alexandre Belleza Carvalhido
Marcio de Moura Rebouças
Marcio Luiz Mentzingen Prazeres
Mauro dos Santos Matta
Michel Nahas
Michel Ricardo Bohac
Miguel Augusto Tependino da Silva
Oleg Witold Rangel
Oscar Maron Filho
Paulo Roberto Barbosa da Silva
Pedro Pita Neto
Ricardo Proença Pinto
Ricardo Vidal Nogueira
Roberto de Aguiar Grote
Ronaldo Braga Banturi
Suzanne Hofmann
Victor Eduardo Hamelmann
———————————————————–
Ano 1969 2º ANO GINASIAL
André de Albuquerque Romero
Antônio Carlos dos Reis
Antônio Fortunato dos Santos Filho
Armando Luis Guimarães de Carvalho
Celso Lucio da Silva
César Renan Teixeira Vieira
Edson Leite Ferraz
Francisco Joaquim da Costa
Jair Barbosa de Christo
Jorge Luiz Frossard
Jose Luiz Celli
Lourival Santos Loureiro
Luiz Carlos Guimarães
Marcelo de Paulo Santos Filho
Marco Antonio Arruda Nóbrega
Marco Antonio Bastos
Paul Bernard Cubreia
Paulo Cesar Bellorio
Paulo Roberto Roquete Nunes Galvão
Paulo Roberto Spiegel Justa
Ricardo Athayde Vasconcellos
Ricardo Pereira de Azevedo Gomes
Robert Henry Garlipp
Rudolph Ihns
———————————————————–
Ano 1969 3º ANO GINASIAL
Ademar Santana Rodrigues
Alberto Braune
Álvaro Dias de Toledo
Ana Maria de Sá
Ângelo Marelli
Anthony Aldrildge dos Santos Cardoso
Aurélio Bianchi
Benno Klau E. Haussig
Brian Alexander de Castro Akinei
Carlos Alberto Marques dos Santos Magno da Silva
Carlos Alberto Nogueira Junior
Cláudio Laginestra Falcão Souza
Cláudio Reis de Oliveira
Daniel Damasceno Barreto
Eduardo Leite Ferraz
Eduardo Strachman Bacal
Eduardo Thadeu Fraca de Camargo
Elizabeth Aldrildge dos Santos Cardoso
Fabio Damasceno Barreto
Felipe Jose Almeida Garcia
Fernando Antônio Marins Albuquerque
Flávio Aschar
Florin Piraccini Duchiade
Francisco Heitor Ribeiro Rodrigues Junior
George W. Pereira Sellos
Gilberto Milward de Azevedo
Gilberto Paulo de Souza Filho
Gunther Costa
Harry Faria Diniz
Hercilio Luiz Pessoa da Silva
Igor Ahlert
Ilmar de Moura Ribeiro
Jeronimo Celso Coutinho
João Aquino Filho
Jorge Luiz Macedo Musser
José Alberto Tristão Suaid
Jose Carlos Trindade Pereira
Leonardo Cerqueira Santos
Lucimar Lopes Teixeira
Luiz Felipe de Campos Barroso
Luiz Olinto de Oliveira Castro Filho
Márcio Ceppas Pires
Marcio Matheus J. Santos Torloni
Marco André de Castro e Silva Soares Braga
Marcos Diederichs
Margareth Alves Teixeira
Mario de Moraes Coutinho
Nelson Augusto de Queiroz Ramos
Otavio Augusto de Araujo Darcier Lobato
Otto Rocha e Silva
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues de Siqueira
Paulo Jose Leite
Paulo Proença Gomes
Paulo Rodrigues Affonso
Paulo Sergio Monjardim
Regina Pereira Muniz
Reynaldo Marques dos Santos
Ricardo Alexandre Azevedo
Ricardo Miguel da Costa
Roberval Guimarães
Rodolfo Francisco Tenório
Ronaldo Luna Freire Mathis
Ronaldo Miscow Camarão
Sergio Guimarães de Carvalho
Thelio Dalmasso
Walter Montezuma de Oliveira
Willian Norris Guimarães Pereira
———————————————————–
Ano 1969 4º ANO GINASIAL
Ajuricaba Rosa
Alberto Jorge de Oliveira Piropo
Alfredo Gonçalves Vieira
Argemiro Marques Carvalho Camarão Neto
Ático Araujo
Carlos Evaristo Oliveira Filho
Clóvis Pedrosa de Barros
Cristina Mastrângelo Moreira
Custódio Antonio Guimarães
Demétrio Crespo Waked
Diana Branco Wilkes
Djalma Jardim Filho
Eduardo Antonio Drolhe da Costa
Eduardo de Melo Uchoa
Eduardo Soares Baroni
Fernando de Souza Toledo Filho
Fernando Lo Bianco
George Helal Filho
Hans Peter Haussig
Haroldo Silvério Aguiar
Joaquim Francisco de Souza Monteiro
Jorge Meira de Vasconcelos
Jose Augusto Vieira Câmera
José Cardoso da Cunha Filho
Jose Ricardo da Costa Souza Paula
Julio Cesar Rodrigues de Souza
Luis Carlos de Azevedo Vieira
Luiz Augusto Vieira de Mello
Luiz Carlos Perissé
Luiz da Silva Prado
Luiz Eduardo Teixeira de Almeida
Marcelo Feigenbaum
Marcelo Tjurs
Marco Antonio Coelho Villar
Marco Antônio Pessoa da Silva
Marcos Ramos Saad
Mauricio Jose Ribeiro Lopes da Lapa
Mauro de Resende Araujo
Octavio Meira de Vasconcellos Campello Nogueira
Paulo Roberto de Abreu Hollanda
Pedro Ivo da Silveira Lobo
Ricardo Abbud
Ricardo Alexandre de Camargo
Ricardo Cardin de Araujo Mendonça
Ricardo Miscow Camarão
Richard Ihns Junior
Roberto Frydman
Roberto Machado Carneiro
Rodney Santos da Silva
Rodrigo Mendonça
Ryve Campos Barbosa Junior
Sergio Roberto Morgado Hoedemaker
———————————————————–
Ano 1969 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Ademar de Senna Alves
Andreas Kaschner
Antônio Carlos Barbosa Frota
Antônio Francisco Marins de Albuquerque
Arnaldo Machlach
Bárbara Yeda Hepp
Bruno Szuchmacher
Carlos Antunes
Cláudio Isaac Tjurs
Ernani Roberto Oliveira Betolli
Felicio Carlos Lemos dos Santos
Francisco Jose de Carvalho
Israel Stelnicki
Jesus Jose Fernandes Fabal
João Batista Fernandes Teixeira
João Eugenio Frossard
João Fernando Victor Ferreira
Jorge Tadeu Moura Pinho
Luis Carlos Pereira
Luiz Antonio Alayde Vasconcelos
Luiz Carlos Ferreira
Marcio Albano de Freitas Matos
Nelson Abramoway
Nelson Barbieri Filho
Nelson Garcia de Paiva
Paulo Garcia de Souza
Paulo Roberto Silva Rachid Daw
Renato Cantelmo Weidlich
Ricardo Cezar Nemer
Ricardo Coelho de Souza Freitas
Rodolfo Veloso Antonio
Rogerio Veloso Antonio
Ronaldo Dalmasso
Sandra Hatje
Sergio Lins Vertis
———————————————————–
Ano 1969 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Arno Hees
Cláudio de Serra Matos
Conrado Frederico Sichel
Denis Aldrildge dos Santos Cardoso
Emilio Pousada Juncal
Flavio de Carvalho Filho
Flávio Ludwig Bitencourt dos Santos
Hugo Alves Moreira Sobrinho
Ione Hasogava Kassuga
Jane Meirelles Brandão
Jose Carlos Mastrangelo Chevrand
Luciano Delarolli Aguiar
Lucilda Lopes Teixeira
Lygia Regina Martins
Marcelo Nunes de Aquino
Maria Luiza Eberius
Marilia Lordelo Magarão
Mario Kiyoshi Abe
Pedro Gastão Hamacher
Regina de Fátima Chaloub
Renato Luiz Mello de Oliveira
Ricardo de Serra Mattos
Ricardo Jose Baptista
Roberto Estevão Carneiro da Cunha
Ronaldo Lo Bianco
Sergio Fernando Garcia Vieira
Sérgio Pereira Muniz
Theodor Hepp
———————————————————–
Ano 1969 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alberto Miguel Pecci
Antônio José Caldas Romão
Jayder Alves Teixeira Filho
Marilea Alves Teixeira
Nelson Augusto Böhrer
Romeu Carestiato
Sandra Massot Castillo
Sergio Re de Paiva
Solange Maria S. da C. Gonçalves de Almeida
Wagner Vidinha Rodrigues
———————————————————–
Ano 1969 TURMA DESCONHECIDA
Edson Garcia Nunes Junior
Pedro Paulo Nascimento Pinto
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1970 1º ANO GINASIAL
Afonso Celso Baroni Baesso
Alexandre F. Kaint
Alexandre M. Rolo
Álvaro Marcos Liuzze
Augusto César Souza Mendes
Carlos M. R. Guerra
Carlos Magno Marcilio
Charles Gonçalves da Costa
Cláudio Cunha Bittencourt
Eduardo Carbonelli Santos
Elizabeth Pereira Muniz
Eugenio Cardoso Sant’Anna Neto
Fernando Luiz do Rego
Fernando Silva Lima
Francisco Carlos Lima
Geraldo Majela Richa Felga
Gilmar Rodrigues da Silva
Guaraciema Rosa Costa
Guilherme Alberto Peixoto Nin
Guilherme Lopes Ribeiro
Guilherme Monteiro Junqueira Filho
Henrique de Mello Magalhães Gran
Iveraldo Spitz Dias
João Carlos de M. Garcia Dias
João de Araujo Freitas
Jorge Luiz Marcilio
Jose Lael Vianna Ribeiro Junior
Lucas Böhrer Filho
Lúcia Pereira Muniz
Luis Victor Maron Simões
Luiz Eduardo da Silva
Luiz Ricardo Silva
Marco A. P. Peixoto
Marcos de A. Prado
Marcos Tavares Martins
Marcus Fernandes Stefanini
Maria Tereza Richa Felga
Michel Ricardo Bohac
Oleg Witold Rangel
Paulo Henrique Wu Correa Araujo
Paulo Roberto Rozynko
Pedro D. Barreto
Pedro Damasceno Ferreira
Renato Cesar Maspero
Ricardo Alberto de Araujo Schneider
Ricardo de Araujo Freitas
Ricardo Martinez Mello
Ricardo Proença Pinto
Rogério F. Cardoso
Ronald Ihns
Ronaldo Braga Banturi
Ronaldo Luiz Pangella
Sérgio Abrantes de Azambuja
Sérgio Fernandes Pereira
Thais Mastrângelo Moreira
———————————————————–
Ano 1970 2º ANO GINASIAL
Açocê Rosa
Adilson Gouvea Bastos
Alexandre Costa Celani
Alexandre Gonçalves da Costa Filho
Álvaro Ney Gomes
Andaluzia Correa do Nascimento
Antonino Augusto Monteiro de Carvalho
Antônio Carlos da Silva
Athene Branco Wilkes
Augusto César Favero Lima
Carlos Américo Piragibe Carneiro
Carlos Arthur C. Andrade
Carlos Eduardo de M. Vieira
Celso de Castro Barbosa
Charles André
Dirceu Martins
Edilberto Andrade Mello Filho
Edson de Oliveira Pinheiro
Eduardo Caenazzo
Emygdio Marcus de Macedo Carlos
Eunice Rodrigues dos Santos Teixeira
Franco Tovatto
Gil Guilherme Bastos Ronne
Gilberto Silva Coachi
Gustavo Cardoso Ribeiro
Harold Weil
Helio Cavalcanti Garcia Filho
Hildebrando Oswaldo G. Siqueira
Humberto C. Filho
Ingo Costa
Jerson Albernaz Pessanha Junior
João Batista Massot Castillo
John Williean Donovan Junior
Jorge Luiz de Jesus dos Anjos
Jose Bruce Dayton de Perrone
Jose Luiz Celli
José Meira de Vasconcellos
Jose Roberto Dantas Tavares
Jose Roberto Motta de Almeida
Leon Prata Neto
Luciano Alcântara Garcia
Luiz Antonio Ferreira Valente
Luiz Paulo de Souza Fontes
Luiza Helena do Nascimento
Marcelo Alexandre Belleza Carvalhido
Marcio de Moura Rebouças
Marcos Antonio Garcia Molina
Marilia de Abreu Quaresma
Mario Victor de Mattos Goulart
Mauro Emigdio de Macedo Carlos
Miguel Augusto Tependino da Silva
Oscar Maron Filho
Osiris Castanheira de Queiroz
Paulo Cesar Barbosa da Silva
Paulo Roberto Barbosa da Silva
Paulo Sapionza Saldemberg
Paulo Sergio de Lima Selorico
Pedro Medeiros de Mello
Pedro Paulo de Mattos Russo
Pedro Pita Neto
Renato G. V. Finder
Ricardo Ferraz da Luz
Ricardo Vidal Nogueira
Roberto Augusto A. Maciel Loureiro
Roberto de Aguiar Grote
Ruy da Silva Ribeiro
Saul Oliveira Filho
Sergio Roberto Milla Correa
Sidney Yvon Fichel
Sueli Mello Martins
Suzanne Hofmann
Willian Jorge de Oliveira Cunha
———————————————————–
Ano 1970 3º ANO GINASIAL
Alexandre Alvares Duarte de Azevedo
Alexandre Araripe Marinho
Alexandre Trindade Affonso
André de Albuquerque Romero
Antônio Carlos dos Reis
Antônio Fortunato dos Santos Filho
Armando Luis Guimarães de Carvalho
Breno Botelho Guimarães
Carlos Alberto de Aquino Filho
Carlos Augusto M. Decier Lobato
Carlos C. A. Filho
Carlos Jose Monnerat Caparelli
Celso Lucio da Silva
Daniel Gonçalves Junior
Decio Luiz Bisol Filho
Douglas de Aquino
Edgard Tomazini Filho
Edson Leite Ferraz
Eduardo Pedra Ferreira
Eloi Americo Branco Cerqueira
Ernani Fornari Neto
Ernani Wilson Barbosa de S. Junior
Flávio Augusto Araripe de P. Gomes
Francisco Eduardo Gomes
Francisco Joaquim da Costa
Gilberto de Salve Castro Moutella
Gilson Cavalini Filho
Heinz Jakob Kern
Heitor Moura Pinho
João Amorim Almeida Lima
Jorge Fiel D’Oliveira
Jorge Luiz do Nascimento
Jorge Luiz Frossard
Jorge Luiz Pangela
José Alfredo do C. A. Junior
Jose Ronaldo Baroni Baesso
Leonardo Jose Cordoeira Paiva
Lourival Santos Loureiro
Luiz Antonio Pauzioro Pousada
Luiz Carlos Guimarães
Luiz Carlos Sá de Castro Lyra
Luiz Fernando Yvon Fixel Junior
Marcelo de Paulo Santos Filho
Marcelo Lanat Junior
Marco Antonio Bastos
Marco Antonio Santos
Marco Antonio Tabet Gomes
Marcus Vinicius Pereira Reis
Mark Anthony de Mello
Olimio M. Filho
Osorio de Moura Quintão
Paul Bernard Cubreia
Paulo Cesar Bellorio
Paulo R. Gomes
Paulo Roberto Roquete Nunes Galvão
Paulo Roberto Spiegel Justa
Pedro Paulo Camargo de M. Vieira
Renato Coelho de Souza Freitas
Ricardo Athayde Vasconcellos
Ricardo Azevedo Gomes
Ricardo Pereira de Azevedo Gomes
Robert Henry Garlipp
Rudolph Ihns
Sergio Alberto Mattos Motta
Victor Eduardo Hamelmann
Vitor Manuel Alves
Wilson Guimarães Vianna
———————————————————–
Ano 1970 4º ANO GINASIAL
Ademar Santana Rodrigues
Alberto Braune
Ana Maria de Sá
Ângelo Marelli
Anthony Aldrildge dos Santos Cardoso
Antônio Bernardo Neto
Antônio Ricardo Dias Kewalski
Aurélio Bianchi
Benno Klau E. Haussig
Carlos Alberto Marques dos Santos Magno da Silva
Carlos Alberto Nogueira Junior
Carlos Marques Rolo Filho
Cristina Mastrângelo Moreira
Daniel Damasceno Barreto
Dilson Alvares Valladares do Lago
Djalma Jardim Filho
Eduardo Leite Ferraz
Eduardo Strachman Bacal
Elizabeth Aldrildge dos Santos Cardoso
Fabio Damasceno Barreto
Felipe Jose Almeida Garcia
Fernando Antônio Marins Albuquerque
Fernando Lins Suassuna
Flávio Aschar
Florin Piraccini Duchiade
Francisco Heitor Ribeiro Rodrigues Junior
Gilberto Milward de Azevedo
Gilberto Paulo de Souza Filho
Guilherme Meirelles Filho
Guilherme Oliveira Silva
Gunther Costa
Harry Faria Diniz
Hercilio Luiz Pessoa da Silva
Hugo Paulo Gregg
Igor Ahlert
Ilmar de Moura Ribeiro
Jaime Alvares Alvarez
Jeronimo Celso Coutinho
João Aquino Filho
Jorge Aquino Filho
Jorge Coelho Bouças Filho
Jorge Luiz Macedo Musser
Jose Carlos de Souza e Silva
Lidia dos Santos Chaloub
Lucimar Lopes Teixeira
Luiz Fernando Soares da Costa
Luiz Olinto de Oliveira Castro Filho
Luiz Victorio Ennes Cariello
Marcia Cristina O. Mello Teixeira
Márcio Ceppas Pires
Marco André de Castro e Silva Soares Braga
Marcos Diederichs
Margareth Alves Teixeira
Mário C. Pires
Mauricio Guimarães Knust
Nilson de Aguiar Rossiter
Otavio Augusto de Araujo Darcier Lobato
Otto Rocha e Silva
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues de Siqueira
Paulo Jose Leite
Paulo Proença Gomes
Paulo Rodrigues Affonso
Paulo Sergio Monjardim
Regina Pereira Muniz
Reynaldo Marques dos Santos
Ricardo Alexandre Azevedo
Ricardo Miguel da Costa
Roberval Guimarães
Rodolfo Francisco Tenório
Ronaldo Luna Freire Mathis
Ronaldo Miscow Camarão
Sergio Guimarães de Carvalho
Thelio Dalmasso
Willian Norris Guimarães Pereira
———————————————————–
Ano 1970 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Adalberto Jorge Rocha Ribeiro
Ajuricaba Rosa
Antônio César de Andrade
Antônio José Marconi Nicolau
Antônio José Pinheiro de Carvalho
Arlindo Carlos Polo
Ary R. de Brito
Brunilda Lo Bianco Jesus
Carlos Eduardo Souza Menezes
Carlos Ernani Decier Lobato Filho
Carlos Magno Ponciano Cunha
Celso Picciani Mamede
Clóvis Pedrosa de Barros
Dilvano da Silva
Eber Lousada Zippinotti
Eduardo Antonio Drolhe da Costa
Eduardo Cardoso Ribeiro
Eduardo Ivalo da Silva Prado
Eduardo Larangeira Jácome
Eduardo Soares Baroni
Fernando C. Lourenço
Fernando Lo Bianco
Hans Peter Haussig
Herminia Helena Silva Lehrer
Jayme Jose Anselmo
João Davidovic
João Fernando Victor Ferreira
João Luis de Siqueira Queiroz
Joaquim Francisco de Souza Monteiro
Jorge Meira de Vasconcelos
Jose Augusto Vieira Câmera
José Cardoso da Cunha Filho
Jose Carlos Fernandes
Jose Leonardo Villela Martins
Jose Lobato Franco
Jose Norberto Cordoeira Paiva
Jose Ricardo da Costa Souza Paula
Juan Carlos Leite Fernandes
Julio Cesar Rodrigues de Souza
Karla Carestiato Pinheiro
Luis Carlos de Azevedo Vieira
Luis Carlos Pereira
Luis Eduardo Teixeira de Almeida
Luis Felipe Odraie Xavier
Luiz Augusto Vieira de Mello
Luiz Carlos de Castro Nunes
Luiz Carlos Perissé
Luiz da Silva Prado
Luiz de Oliveira Almeida Junior
Luiz Eduardo Teixeira de Almeida
Marcelo Tjurs
Marco Antonio Pereira da Silva
Marco Antônio Pessoa da Silva
Marcos Santos Cade
Maria de Fátima B. de Oliveira
Maria Jose da Silva Martins
Mário Luiz Lemos
Martha de Moura Rebouças
Mauro de Resende Araujo
Max Eduardo Heilborn
Nilton Sergio Sanches Silva
Paulo cesar de Biasi di Blasio
Paulo Roberto de Abreu Hollanda
Paulo Roberto Moura
Ricardo Abbud
Ricardo Alexandre de Camargo
Ricardo Cardin de Araujo Mendonça
Ricardo de Alcântara Pedrosa
Ricardo F. de L. Freitas
Ricardo Luiz Paranhos de Macedo Pimentel
Ricardo Miscow Camarão
Richard Ihns Junior
Roberto Frydman
Rodney Santos da Silva
Rodolfo Veloso Antonio
Rogerio Veloso Antonio
Ronaldo Dalmasso
Rubem Bittencourt Sampaio e Silva
Ryve Campos Barbosa Junior
Sebastião Luiz Caetano da Silva
Sérgio Tadeu Miranda
Vanor Cosme da Silva
———————————————————–
Ano 1970 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Andreas Kaschner
Antônio Carlos Barbosa Frota
Antônio Francisco Marins de Albuquerque
Arnaldo Machlach
Arnaldo Tavares Martins
Aroldo Tavares Martins
Bárbara Yeda Hepp
Bruno Szuchmacher
Christina Garlipp
Cláudio Isaac Tjurs
Emerson Decache Mussi
Ernani Roberto Oliveira Betolli
Felicio Carlos Lemos dos Santos
Francisco Jose de Carvalho
Henrique Jose da Silva Bon
João Eugenio Frossard
Jose Carlos Cavalcanti Alvarenga
Jose Renato de Oliveira Sá
Luiz Antonio Alayde Vasconcelos
Luiz B. Butter
Luiz Carlos Pacheco Teixeira
Marcelo de Almeida Santos
Marcio Albano de Freitas Matos
Mario Jorge Motta Silva Araujo
Nelson Barbieri Filho
Nelson Garcia de Paiva
Paulo Garcia de Souza
Paulo Roberto Silva Rachid Daw
Paulo Sergio Araujo da Silva
Renato Cantelmo Weidlich
Ricardo Cezar Nemer
Ricardo Coelho de Souza Freitas
Rodolfo Alexandre B. Tardin
Sandra Hatje
Sergio Mattos de Jesus
Susanna Eleonora Sichel
Vera Pereira Muniz
Werner Kern
———————————————————–
Ano 1970 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Antonio Carlos Teixeira
Arno Hees
Cláudio de Serra Matos
Conrado Frederico Sichel
Denis Aldrildge dos Santos Cardoso
Emilio Pousada Juncal
Guacyra Rosa Passos
Hugo Alves Moreira Sobrinho
Jane Meirelles Brandão
Joberto de Carvalho
Jose Carlos Mastrangelo Chevrand
Jose Luiz Caetano da Silva
Lair de S. Martins
Luciano Delarolli Aguiar
Lucilda Lopes Teixeira
Lygia Regina Martins
Marcelo Nunes de Aquino
Maria Luiza Eberius
Marilia Lordelo Magarão
Mario Kiyoshi Abe
Nelson Vassalo Bitencourt
Pedro Gastão Hamacher
Regina de Fátima Chaloub
Renato Luiz Mello de Oliveira
Ricardo de Serra Mattos
Roberto D. Carvalho
Romeu Carestiato
Sandra Massot Castillo
Sérgio de Mattos Motta
Sergio Fernando Garcia Vieira
Sérgio Pereira Muniz
Theodor Hepp
Washington Jose Lucas Saleme
———————————————————–
Ano 1970 TURMA DESCONHECIDA
João Meireles Jordão
Sven Besshard Villar
Sylvio Carestiato Filho
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1971 1º ANO GINASIAL
Albênzio Machado Cardoso
Alexandre José Teixeira Rodrigues
Alexandre Pereira da Rosa
Annie de Albuquerque Freire
Anthony de Ortegal Barbosa
Antônio Poll Júnior
Carlos Eduardo Penteado Costa
Carlos Henrique Baroni Baesso
Danny Dias Alves
David Elie Amiel
Edison Luis Cavalcanti Garcia
Fausto Cortesão Eucarto
Fernando Antônio Antunes Reis
Flavio Luz Ferreira
Francisco Alves Mello
Francisco Eduardo G. P. Machado
Gilmar Rodrigues da Silva
Haroldo Ernesto Zadoranany
Iveraldo Spitz Dias
Jeanette Blyth Guimarães
João Henrique Samuel Gibbon
João Luiz de Araujo Ribeiro
Jose Augusto Drolhe da Costa
Jose Eduardo Cardoso de Jesus
Juarez Pinto Junior
Luiz Heitor Fernando Meireles Gallon
Luiz R. T. da Costa
Marcio Fredie de Almeida Lemos
Marco Aurelio Barbosa da Silva
Paulo C. de Mattos
Ralph Keller Rodrigues de Mello
Ricardo Berçot Barroso
Ricardo Borges Gross
Ricardo Narciso
Richard Marcos Santos da Silva
Roberto Coelho de Souza Freitas
Ruy Jorge Abrahim Lima
Sérgio Felga Júnior
Tompsom Wagner Maravilha Bastos
Victor Machado da Costa
Wilson Maron Junior
———————————————————–
Ano 1971 2º ANO GINASIAL
Afonso Celso Baroni Baesso
Aloysio de Araujo R. Neto
Álvaro Marcos Liuzze
Antônio Alberto dos Santos
Antônio Carlos Ferreira Filho
Carlos Magno Marcilio
Cláudio Cunha Bittencourt
Cláudio M. C. Fonseca
Edvaldo Flores Junior
Elizabeth Pereira Muniz
Elsen Mendes Xavier
Eugenio Cardoso Sant’Anna Neto
Farith Adolpho Salemo Eyer
Fernando Brakara
Fernando Pereira da Silva Lima
Francisco Carlos Lima
Geraldo da Silva Guimarães
Geraldo Majela Richa Felga
Geraldo Silva Guimarães
Guaraciema Rosa Costa
Gustavo Humberto Barbosa Ferreira Gomes
Henrique de Mello Magalhães Gran
Ingo Costa
João de Araujo Freitas
João Inacio Marins de Albuquerque
Jorge Luiz Marcilio
Jorge Machnich
Jose Bruce Dayton de Perrone
Jose Lael Vianna Ribeiro Junior
Jose Miguel Bonze Teixeira
Lucas Böhrer Filho
Lúcia Pereira Muniz
Luciano Pampado Casquel
Luiz Eduardo da Silva
Marcelo Rodrigues Barbosa
Marcos Tavares Martins
Maria Tereza Richa Felga
Mauricio Rosemberg
Mauro Cruz Lima Filho
Michel Ricardo Bohac
Oscar Zacarias Barros Sysak
Paul Alexander Llorera Junior
Paulo Andre Brantar
Paulo Henrique Wu Correa Araujo
Paulo Roberto Barbosa da Silva
Paulo Roberto Rozynko
Paulo Sapionza Saldemberg
Pedro Damasceno Ferreira
Pedro Manot Sarrat Filho
Ricardo Alberto de Araujo Schneider
Ricardo de Araujo Freitas
Ricardo Giesta Silva
Ricardo Martinez Mello
Roberto Santos Silva Ramos
Rogerio Mendes da Silva
Ronald Ihns
Ronaldo Gomes de Souza Vale
Rosangela Schumacker
Sebastião de Assis Silva Filho
Sérgio Abrantes de Azambuja
Sérgio Fernandes Pereira
Sergio Guerra
Thais Mastrângelo Moreira
Vitor Leo de Oliveira Bruno
Willian Jorge de Oliveira Cunha
Zozimo Costa Homem
———————————————————–
Ano 1971 3º ANO GINASIAL
Açocê Rosa
Alfredo Cunha Wanderley Filho
Antonino Augusto Monteiro de Carvalho
Antônio Carlos da Silva
Augusto César Favero Lima
Caio Fabricius Pereira Reis
Carlos Eduardo de M. Vieira
Carlos Eduardo Monteiro de Sá
Celso de Castro Barbosa
Dirceu Martins
Edilberto Andrade Mello Filho
Edson de Oliveira Pinheiro
Eloisa Maria Souza Araujo Ribeiro
Emygdio Marcus de Macedo Carlos
Eunice Rodrigues dos Santos Teixeira
Franklin Cardoso Wanderley
Geraldo Luiz Veiga Rodrigues
Gil Guilherme Bastos Ronne
Harold Weil
Helio Brito
Helio Cavalcanti Garcia Filho
Jerson Albernaz Pessanha Junior
João Batista Massot Castillo
Jorge Luiz de Jesus dos Anjos
Jose Luiz Celli
Jose Roberto Motta de Almeida
Leon Prata Neto
Leonardo Jose Cordoeira Paiva
Luciano Alcântara Garcia
Luiz Antonio Ferreira Valente
Luiz Paulo de Souza Fontes
Luiza Helena do Nascimento
Marcelo Alexandre Belleza Carvalhido
Marcelo Silva Espíndula
Marcia Luz Ferreira
Marcos Antonio Garcia Molina
Margot Susanne Hofmann
Marilia de Abreu Quaresma
Mario Victor de Mattos Goulart
Mathias Friedrich Knap
Mauro Emigdio de Macedo Carlos
Oscar Maron Filho
Paulo Aguiar Martins Gomes
Paulo Alberto de Oliveira Pacini
Paulo Cesar Barbosa da Silva
Paulo Roberto Machado Damasio
Paulo Sergio de Lima Selorico
Pedro Paulo Camargo de M. Vieira
Ricardo Ferraz da Luz
Ricardo Roy Blyth
Ricardo Vidal Nogueira
Roberto de Aguiar Grote
Rodrigo Carvalho da Cunha
Rogério Napoli Junior
Sebastião Luiz Seabra
Sidney Yvon Fichel
Sueli Mello Martins
Suzanne Hofmann
Vera Barcellos Leal
Wilson Henriques Clemente
———————————————————–
Ano 1971 4º ANO GINASIAL
Alberto Bunchaft
Alexandre Araripe Marinho
Alexandre Trindade Affonso
Almir Bronze Teixeira Filho
André de Albuquerque Romero
Antônio Carlos dos Reis
Antônio Fortunato dos Santos Filho
Antônio Luiz G. de Carvalho
Armando Luis Guimarães de Carvalho
Carla Teixeira Cordoeira
Carlos Alberto de Aquino Filho
Carlos Augusto M. Decier Lobato
Carlos Euardo Ribeiro Pessoa
Carlos Magno de A. M. Pessanha
Celso Lucio da Silva
Douglas de Aquino
Edgard Tomazini Filho
Edson Leite Ferraz
Eduardo Pedra Ferreira
Elias de Sousa Leal Filho
Eloi Americo Branco Cerqueira
Ernani Fornari Neto
Erwin Kappel Junior
Francisco Bulle Medeiros Ferreira
Francisco Eduardo Gomes
Francisco Joaquim da Costa
Gilson Cavalini Filho
Guilherme Meirelles Filho
Heinz Jakob Kern
Heraldo Motta Paca
João Amorim Almeida Lima
Jorge Luiz do Nascimento
Jorge Luiz Frossard
Jose Ronaldo Baroni Baesso
Leda Maria Souza de Araujo Ribeiro
Lourival Santos Loureiro
Luiz Carlos Sá de Castro Lyra
Luiz Claudio Luz Ferreira
Luiz Felipe B. Vianna Bumachar
Luiz Fernando Yvon Fixel Junior
Marcelo Lanat Junior
Marco André de Castro e Silva Soares Braga
Marco Antonio Bastos
Marcus Vinicius Pereira Reis
Maria Beatriz Marques Peixoto
Mario Celso Caetano de Castro
Mark Anthony de Mello
Mauricio Guimarães Knust
Paulo Cesar Bellorio
Paulo Jose Leite
Paulo Roberto Roquete Nunes Galvão
Paulo Roberto Spiegel Justa
Renato Coelho de Souza Freitas
Ricardo Heluey
Ricardo Pereira de Azevedo Gomes
Robert Henry Garlipp
Ronaldo P. S Campbell
Rudolph Ihns
Sergio Netto dos Reys Azevedo
Victor Eduardo Hamelmann
Wilson Guimarães Vianna
———————————————————–
Ano 1971 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Ademar Santana Rodrigues
Alberto Braune
Alexandre Pinheiro Henriques
Ana Maria de Sá
Antônio Cossernelli de Senna
Antônio José Pinheiro de Carvalho
Benno Klau E. Haussig
Carlos Alberto Marques dos Santos Magno da Silva
Carlos Alberto Nogueira Junior
Carlos Alberto Rodrigues Marchon
Dilson Alvares Valladares do Lago
Diva Jardim
Djalma Jardim Filho
Eber Lousada Zippinotti
Edson Guaraldi da Silva
Eduardo Leite Ferraz
Eduardo Strachman Bacal
Elizabeth Aldrildge dos Santos Cardoso
Esther Barros Daflon Yunes
Fernando Antônio Marins Albuquerque
Francisco Eduardo B. Ferreira Gomes
Francisco Heitor Ribeiro Rodrigues Junior
Francisco Jose Malzoni
Gilberto Milward de Azevedo
Gilberto Paulo de Souza Filho
Gunther Costa
Hercilio Luiz Pessoa da Silva
Hermano Jorge Queiroz Leite
Igor Ahlert
Ioannis Michel Katsilis
Jorge Luiz Macedo Musser
Jose Augusto Chermont Abicalil
Jose Carlos de Souza e Silva
Jose Maria Teixeira Ferraz Junior
Jose Norberto Cordoeira Paiva
Juan Carlos Leite Fernandes
Julio Cesar Carestiato
Lidia dos Santos Chaloub
Lucimar Lopes Teixeira
Luiz Fernando Soares da Costa
Luiz Victorio Ennes Cariello
Marcelo Ventura Figueira
Marcia Cristina O. Mello Teixeira
Marco Antonio Peres Samuel
Marcos Santos Cade
Margareth Alves Teixeira
Maria Jose da Silva Martins
Mauro dos Santos Braga Filho
Murilo Castello Branco Ferreira Costa
Nilton Sergio Sanches Silva
Otto Rocha e Silva
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues de Siqueira
Paulo Rodrigues Affonso
Paulo Rolando de Carvalho Mattos
Regina Pereira Muniz
Rene Bittencourt Sampaio Silva
Ricardo Miguel da Costa
Rosely Lopes Bucharel
Sergio Guimarães de Carvalho
Silvia Regina Sperotto Dieguez
Sonia Regina de Biase Blagio
Thelio Dalmasso
Ualdo Bittencourt Filho
Willian Norris Guimarães Pereira
———————————————————–
Ano 1971 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Ajuricaba Rosa
Antônio José Marconi Nicolau
Carlos Ernani Decier Lobato Filho
Celso Picciani Mamede
Clóvis Pedrosa de Barros
Dilvano da Silva
Eduardo Ivalo da Silva Prado
Eduardo Larangeira Jácome
Eduardo Soares Baroni
Fernando Lo Bianco
Hans Peter Haussig
Herminia Helena Silva Lehrer
João Fernando Victor Ferreira
João Luis de Siqueira Queiroz
Joaquim Francisco de Souza Monteiro
Jorge Meira de Vasconcelos
José Cardoso da Cunha Filho
Jose Leonardo Villela Martins
Jose Lobato Franco
Karla Carestiato Pinheiro
Luis Eduardo Teixeira de Almeida
Luiz Augusto Vieira de Mello
Luiz Carlos Pacheco Teixeira
Luiz da Silva Prado
Luiz Eduardo Teixeira de Almeida
Marco Antonio Pereira da Silva
Paulo Roberto de Abreu Hollanda
Ricardo Alexandre de Camargo
Ricardo de Alcântara Pedrosa
Ricardo Luiz Paranhos de Macedo Pimentel
Richard Ihns Junior
Rodney Santos da Silva
Romulo Monteiro Montenegro
Ronaldo Dalmasso
Rubem Bittencourt Sampaio e Silva
Ryve Campos Barbosa Junior
Sebastião Luiz Caetano da Silva
Sérgio Tadeu Miranda
———————————————————–
Ano 1971 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Bárbara Yeda Hepp
Christina Garlipp
Emerson Decache Mussi
Hiran Fischer Trindade
João Eugenio Frossard
Marcio Albano de Freitas Matos
Mario Jorge Motta Silva Araujo
Paulo Sergio Araujo da Silva
Renato Cantelmo Weidlich
Ricardo Coelho de Souza Freitas
Rodolfo Alexandre B. Tardin
Sandra Hatje
Sérgio Alcides P. Araújo
Sergio Mattos de Jesus
Susanna Eleonora Sichel
Theodor Hepp
Vera Pereira Muniz
Werner Kern
———————————————————–
Ano 1971 TURMA DESCONHECIDA
Luiz Chrysantho Neves
Sven Besshard Villar
Sylvio Carestiato Filho
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1972 1º ANO GINASIAL
André Gomes de Noronha
Antônio Carlos Ferreira
Antônio Poll Júnior
Aurélio José Spinelli
Carlos Henrique Alves Campos
Carlos Henrique G. da C. Cruz
Carlos Henrique Paes L. Petraglia
Carlos Leal Teixeira
Celia Regina Delgado da Silva
Daniel Behac
Ernesto Araripe Marinho
Evandro Mussi da Silva
Francisco Alves Mello
Gilmar Rodrigues da Silva
Gustavo Mourão Purri
Hermann Scalise Schindler
Jeferson Pires Aragão
João Bosco de Moura Lima
Jose Carlos da Motta
Jose de Anchieta de Moura Lima
Jose Geraldo Ventura
Jose Roberto Pizarro Morena
Luciano Lucas Muller
Luiz Edmundo Homem de Castro
Magaly de Almeida Lemos
Marcelo Pacheco de Andrade
Márcia Freitas de Lemos
Marco Aurelio Barbosa da Silva
Marcos de Araujo Ribeiro
Maria Cristina Oliveira da Silva
Nelly Mello Martins
Nilson Jose Homem de Castro
Raphael Baptista Lompreta
Raymundo Torres de Oliveira
Renato Ernesto Heidenfelder Junior
Ricardo Gomes de Noronha
Ricardo Marques Peixoto
Roberto Louis Blyte
Sergio Wilson  Moraes Martins
Simone de Abreu Quaresma
Teodoro Mourão Purri
Waldir Alves Muguet
———————————————————–
Ano 1972 2º ANO GINASIAL
Albênzio Machado Cardoso
Alexandre Pereira da Rosa
Alzimar de Oliveira Silva
Annie de Albuquerque Freire
Anthony de Ortegal Barbosa
Aureliano de Souza Beltrão
Carlos Eduardo Penteado Costa
Cristóvão Araripe Marinho
David Elie Amiel
Edison Luis Cavalcanti Garcia
Elizabeth Maria Breathon
Fabio de Toledo Paulino
Fernando Frederico da Cruz Braz
Fernando Freitas de Oliveira
Flávio Augusto de A. Souza
Flavio Luz Ferreira
Gualberto Veiga
Iveraldo Spitz Dias
Jeanette Blyth Guimarães
João Luiz de Araujo Ribeiro
Jose Augusto de Azevedo Duarte
Jose Augusto Drolhe da Costa
Jose Eduardo Cardoso de Jesus
Julio Cesar de Mello Cidade
Julio Cesar Freitas de Lemos
Lucia de Fátima Ornellas
Luiz Antonio de Carvalho Pinto
Luiz Heitor Fernando Meireles Gallon
Mara Katia Guimarães Vianna
Marcio Fredie de Almeida Lemos
Marcos Buarque Costa
Maria C. Pinto Teixeira
Martha Teixeira Canella
Milton Pacheco de Andrade Filho
Ricardo Borges Gross
Ricardo da Silva Borges
Richard Marcos Santos da Silva
Roberta Maciel Rubens
Rogerio Reis
Ruy Jorge Abrahim Lima
Sérgio de Moraes Coutinho
Sérgio Felga Júnior
Sylvio Vieira Rodrigues
Tompsom Wagner Maravilha Bastos
Victor Machado da Costa
Wilson Maron Junior
———————————————————–
Ano 1972 3º ANO GINASIAL
Aloysio de Araujo R. Neto
Antônio Alberto dos Santos
Antônio Carlos F. Pinto
Antônio Leandro da Cruz Borges
Augusto Salgado da Silva Filho
Caio Fabricius Pereira Reis
Carlos Magno Marcilio
Carlos Renato Arias
Edvaldo Flores Junior
Elizabeth Pereira Muniz
Elsen Mendes Xavier
Everardo Moraes Mendes
Fernando Braune
Fernando Pereira da Silva Lima
Francisco Carlos Lima
Frederico Rocha Mendonça
Geraldo da Silva Guimarães
Geraldo Majela Richa Felga
Geraldo Silva Guimarães
Guaraciema Rosa Costa
Gustavo Humberto Barbosa Ferreira Gomes
Henrique de Mello Magalhães Gran
Herbert Alves Padilha
Ignacio Jose Katsilis
Inacio de Carvalho Pinto
Ingo Costa
João de Araujo Freitas
João Inacio Marins de Albuquerque
Jorge Luiz Marcilio
Jose Augusto D’Alcântara Costa
Jose Bruce Dayton de Perrone
Jose Miguel Bonze Teixeira
Lucas Böhrer Filho
Lúcia Pereira Muniz
Luciano Pampado Casquel
Luiz Eduardo A. Llorena
Luiz Eduardo da Silva
Luiz Manoel G. de Moraes
Mafalda Barbara Mattos Costa
Marco Antonio Ferreguette
Marcos Alves Monteiro
Maria de Fátima Zebonde
Maria Tereza Richa Felga
Marilia Freitas de Lemos
Mauricio Rosemberg
Michel Ricardo Bohac
Nielmar de Oliveira Silva
Nilton Campos Soares Filho
Paul Alexander Llorera Junior
Paulo Andre Brantar
Paulo Henrique Wu Correa Araujo
Paulo Roberto Barbosa da Silva
Pedro Damasceno Ferreira
Ricardo Alberto de Araujo Schneider
Ricardo de Araujo Freitas
Ricardo Giesta Silva
Ricardo Martinez Mello
Roberto Santos Silva Ramos
Ronald Ihns
Ronaldo Gomes de Souza Vale
Rosangela Schumacker
Sebastião de Assis Silva Filho
Sérgio Fernandes Pereira
Sergio Guerra
Thais Mastrângelo Moreira
Vitor Leo de Oliveira Bruno
Willian Jorge de Oliveira Cunha
———————————————————–
Ano 1972 4º ANO GINASIAL
Açocê Rosa
Antônio Carlos da Silva
Augusto César Favero Lima
Daniel Rodrigues dos Santos
Dirceu Martins
Edson de Oliveira Pinheiro
Eloisa Maria Souza Araujo Ribeiro
Emygdio Marcus de Macedo Carlos
Eunice Rodrigues dos Santos Teixeira
Francisco Bulle Medeiros Ferreira
Franklin Cardoso Wanderley
Geraldo Luiz Veiga Rodrigues
Gustavo Braune
Harold Weil
Helio Brito
Helio Cavalcanti Garcia Filho
Jerson Albernaz Pessanha Junior
Jesse Nogueira Coutinho Filho
João Batista Massot Castillo
Jorge Luiz de Jesus dos Anjos
Jose Augusto Lima
Jose Luiz Celli
Jose Roberto Motta de Almeida
Leon Prata Neto
Leonardo Jose Cordoeira Paiva
Luciano Alcântara Garcia
Luiz Paulo de Souza Fontes
Luiza Helena do Nascimento
Marcelo Alexandre Belleza Carvalhido
Marcelo Moraes Mendes
Marcelo Silva Espíndula
Marcia Luz Ferreira
Marcos Antonio Garcia Molina
Margot Susanne Hofmann
Marilia de Abreu Quaresma
Mario de Almeida Paulino Junior
Mario Victor de Mattos Goulart
Marta Freitas de Lemos
Mauro Emigdio de Macedo Carlos
Miguel Antonio Esteves Coutinho
Oscar Maron Filho
Paulo Aguiar Martins Gomes
Paulo Cesar Barbosa da Silva
Paulo Sergio de Lima Selorico
Ricardo Ferraz da Luz
Ricardo Roy Blyth
Ricardo Uzeda Saturnino Braga
Ricardo Vidal Nogueira
Richard Roberto Kursch
Roberto de Aguiar Grote
Rogerio Figueira Rezende
Sebastião Luiz Seabra
Sidney Yvon Fichel
Silvano Franco Pinheiro
Silvio de Freitas Interlandi
Sueli Mello Martins
Suzanne Hofmann
Vera Barcellos Leal
Wilson Henriques Clemente
———————————————————–
Ano 1972 1º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Alberto Braune
Almir Bronze Teixeira Filho
André Braune Wiik
André de Albuquerque Romero
Antônio Carlos de Souza
Antônio Carlos dos Reis
Antônio Cézar Santos Sabatel
Antônio Fortunato dos Santos Filho
Armando Luis Guimarães de Carvalho
Carlos Eduardo Bezerra Salila
Celina Aida Langer
Celso Lucio da Silva
Cidel Thomé de Abrantes
Cláudio César Moreira Chaloub
Danilo Guerra Junior
Edison Decache Mussi
Edmond Saliba Junior
Eduardo Pedra Ferreira
Elizabeth Monnerath Ramos Reis
Eloi Americo Branco Cerqueira
Ernani Fornari Neto
Francisco Joaquim da Costa
Gilson Cavalini Filho
Heinz Jakob Kern
Hugo Sabatel Filho
Ioannis Michel Katsilis
Jorge Luiz do Nascimento
Jorge Luiz Frossard
Jose Joaquim Marques Peixoto
Jose Raul Buarque da Costa
Jose Renato Chermont Erthal
Joselina Thereza F. Barros
Júlio Cesar Lobato
Leda Maria Souza de Araujo Ribeiro
Leni Henriques de Jesus
Lisandro Mendonça de Rivoredo
Lourival Santos Loureiro
Luiz Claudio Luz Ferreira
Luiz Eduardo Alonso de Oliveira
Luiz Felipe B. Vianna Bumachar
Luiz Fernando Yvon Fixel Junior
Magaly Pinheiro Henriques
Mara Regina da Silva Duarte
Marcio Amado Libério
Marco André de Castro e Silva Soares Braga
Marco Antonio Bastos
Marcos Augusto Pereira Cardoso
Marcus Vinicius Pereira Reis
Maria Beatriz Marques Peixoto
Marian Lowson
Mario Celso Caetano de Castro
Mark Anthony de Mello
Miguel Saraiva da Costa
Monica Larangeira Jacome
Paulo Cesar Bellorio
Paulo Jose Leite
Paulo Roberto Roquete Nunes Galvão
Paulo Roberto Spiegel Justa
Renata Teixeira Canella
Renato Coelho de Souza Freitas
Renilce Bullé Medeiros Ferreira
Ricardo Ferreira da Silva
Ricardo Heluey
Ricardo Pereira de Azevedo Gomes
Robert Henry Garlipp
Rosangela C. F. de Faria
Rudolph Ihns
Sergio Netto dos Reys Azevedo
Silas Pinto de Freitas
Tania Ferreira da Costa
Victor Eduardo Hamelmann
Wilson Guimarães Vianna
———————————————————–
Ano 1972 2º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Ademar Santana Rodrigues
Alexandre Pinheiro Henriques
Ana Maria de Sá
Antônio Cossernelli de Senna
Antônio José Pinheiro de Carvalho
Benno Klau E. Haussig
Carlos Alberto Marques dos Santos Magno da Silva
Carlos Alberto Nogueira Junior
Carlos Alberto Rodrigues Marchon
Diva Jardim
Djalma Jardim Filho
Eber Lousada Zippinotti
Eduardo Leite Ferraz
Eduardo Strachman Bacal
Elias Rassi Neto
Elizabeth Aldrildge dos Santos Cardoso
Esther Barros Daflon Yunes
Fernando Antônio Marins Albuquerque
Fernando Luiz Pereira de Souza
Francisco Eduardo B. Ferreira Gomes
Francisco Heitor Ribeiro Rodrigues Junior
Gilberto Milward de Azevedo
Gilberto Paulo de Souza Filho
Gilmar Bispo dos Santos
Gunther Costa
Hercilio Luiz Pessoa da Silva
Igor Ahlert
Ingo Ritterling
Jose Augusto Chermont Abicalil
José Carlos de S. Faria
Jose Carlos de Souza e Silva
Jose Norberto Cordoeira Paiva
Juan Carlos Leite Fernandes
Julio Cesar Carestiato
Lidia dos Santos Chaloub
Lucette Amiel
Lucimar Lopes Teixeira
Luiz Fernando Soares da Costa
Luiz Victorio Ennes Cariello
Marcelo Ventura Figueira
Marcia Cristina O. Mello Teixeira
Margareth Alves Teixeira
Maria Jose da Silva Martins
Murilo Castello Branco Ferreira Costa
Nilton Sergio Sanches Silva
Otto Rocha e Silva
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues de Siqueira
Paulo Rodrigues Affonso
Regina Pereira Muniz
Renato Uzeda Saturnino Braga
Rene Bittencourt Sampaio Silva
Rubem Bittencourt Sampaio e Silva
Sergio Guimarães de Carvalho
Silvia Regina Sperotto Dieguez
Sylvio Valença de Lemos Neto
Ualdo Bittencourt Filho
Willian Norris Guimarães Pereira
Winny Paes
———————————————————–
Ano 1972 3º ANO CIENTÍFICO
Ajuricaba Rosa
Antônio José Marconi Nicolau
Clóvis Pedrosa de Barros
Dilvano da Silva
Eduardo Ivalo da Silva Prado
Eduardo Larangeira Jácome
Eduardo Soares Baroni
Fernando Lo Bianco
Hans Peter Haussig
Herminia Helena Silva Lehrer
João Fernando Victor Ferreira
João Luis de Siqueira Queiroz
Joaquim Francisco de Souza Monteiro
Luiz Carlos Pacheco Teixeira
Paulo Roberto de Abreu Hollanda
Richard Ihns Junior
Rodney Santos da Silva
Ronaldo Dalmasso
Sebastião Luiz Caetano da Silva
Sérgio Tadeu Miranda
———————————————————–
Ano 1972 TURMA DESCONHECIDA
Ângela Alves Fontes
Luiz Chrysantho Neves
Maria de Fátima Z. P. das Neves
Sven Besshard Villar
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1973 TURMA DESCONHECIDA
Ângela Alves Fontes
Elton Elias Arruda
Evandro Bittencourt
Maria de Fátima Z. P. das Neves
Renato Teixeira Canella
Ricardo Berriel Quaresma
Sven Besshard Villar
———————————————————–
Ano 1973 5ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Amoroti Rosa
André Ahlart
Antônio Augusto Maragão Dugin
Beany Guimarães Monteiro
Carlos Alberto de Assis Silva
Carlos Alexander Hartley
Carlos Frederico Nery Nunes de Souza
Cláudio de Barros Daflon
Daniela Baptista Jevoux
Darlan Schottz Ferreira
Dermeval Barbosa Moreira Neto
Eduardo Jenner Mendes Santos
Feliciano Costa Neto
Fernando Antônio Calmon Reis
Gastão Glicério Reis Erthal
Gelso Luz Ferreira
Gilberto Rodrigues dos Santos
Gilmar Rodrigues da Silva
Hans Peter Jost
Humberto Jose de Oliveira Neves
João Bosco de Moura Lima
Jose Aurelio da Silva Lemos
Jose Roberto da Rocha
Jose Ronaldo Bonifácio
Leonardo Mendonça de Rivoredo
Luiz Alberto di Lorenzo Arruda
Luiz Fernando Barbosa Bonan
Luiz Fernando Pires Aragão
Marcia Berçot Barroso
Marco Antonio Costa Ribeiro
Marcos Bulle Medeiros Ferreira
Marcus Vinicius de Almeida Azevedo
Maria Lucia Pereira da Silva Lima
Marta Sueli Lemos Cunha
Mauro Pereira Muniz
Paula Maria de Abreu Quaresma
Pedro Aurelio de Pessoa
Ricardo Berçot Barroso
Ricardo Carvalho Vianna
Rogério F. Zebende
Rogilson Thurler da Silva
Rosselane Correa
Samuel Araujo Freitas
Tania Mara S. Loureiro
Themis Pires Erthal
Veronica Delgado da Silva
Vivianne de Albuquerque Freire
Willian Kind Barroso
———————————————————–
Ano 1973 6ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Alexandre Michel Katsilis
André Gomes de Noronha
Antônio Carlos Ferreira
Antônio Poll Júnior
Aurélio José Spinelli
Carlos Henrique Alves Campos
Carlos Joffily de Monteiro Lima
Carlos Leal Teixeira
Celia Regina Delgado da Silva
Celso Ismerio de Araujo
Daniel Behac
Edison Luis Cavalcanti Garcia
Eduardo Montenegro Marroca
Ernesto Araripe Marinho
Evandro Mussi da Silva
Francisco Alves Mello
Hermann Scalise Schindler
Jeferson Pires Aragão
João Augusto de Pessoa
Jofre Sanches Ferreira da Costa
Jorge Elias Abicalil Filho
Jose Carlos da Motta
Jose Carlos Pessoa da Costa
Jose de Anchieta de Moura Lima
Jose Roberto Pizarro Morena
Karla Margareth R. Damasceno
Leandro Erthal
Luciano Lucas Muller
Luiz Edmundo Homem de Castro
Magaly de Almeida Lemos
Marcelo Pacheco de Andrade
Marco Aurelio Barbosa da Silva
Marcos de Araujo Ribeiro
Marcos Fernando de Noronha e Silva
Maria Cristina Oliveira da Silva
Nelly Mello Martins
Nilson Jose Homem de Castro
Paulo Roberto O. da Moura
Raphael Baptista Lompreta
Raymundo Torres de Oliveira
Renato Ernesto Heidenfelder Junior
Ricardo Bentes de Figueiredo
Ricardo Gomes de Noronha
Ricardo Marques Peixoto
Romulo Keller Rodrigues
Sergio Wilson  Moraes Martins
Simone de Abreu Quaresma
Thomaz Jorge L. Payne
———————————————————–
Ano 1973 7ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Albênzio Machado Cardoso
Alexandre José Teixeira Rodrigues
Alexandre Pereira da Rosa
Alzimar de Oliveira Silva
Américo Ventura Neto
Annie de Albuquerque Freire
Anthony de Ortegal Barbosa
Augusto Padilha da Costa Júnior
Aureliano de Souza Beltrão
Carlos Eduardo Penteado Costa
Cristóvão Araripe Marinho
Edvaldo Flores Junior
Evandro Sussekind
Fabio de Toledo Paulino
Fernando Freitas de Oliveira
Flávio Augusto de A. Souza
Flavio Luz Ferreira
Iveraldo Spitz Dias
Jane Susie Cardoso de Oliveira
Jeanette Blyth Guimarães
João Luiz de Araujo Ribeiro
Jose Augusto de Azevedo Duarte
Jose Eduardo Cardoso de Jesus
Julio Cesar de Mello Cidade
Lucia de Fátima Ornellas
Luiz Antonio de Carvalho Pinto
Luiz de Andrade Mendes
Luiz Heitor Fernando Meireles Gallon
Luiz Tadeu Jordão Winter
Mara Katia Guimarães Vianna
Marcia Haiut
Marcio Fredie de Almeida Lemos
Marcos Buarque Costa
Martha Teixeira Canella
Milton Pacheco de Andrade Filho
Ricardo Borges Gross
Ricardo da Silva Borges
Richard Marcos Santos da Silva
Roberta Maciel Rubens
Rogerio Reis
Ronaldo Schlaepper Fadul
Ruy Jorge Abrahim Lima
Sérgio Boechat
Sérgio Felga Júnior
Sylvio Vieira Rodrigues
Tompsom Wagner Maravilha Bastos
Victor Machado da Costa
Winiston Monnerat R. dos Reis
———————————————————–
Ano 1973 8ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Aloysio de A. Ribeiro
Antônio Alberto dos Santos
Antônio Leandro da Cruz Borges
Caio Fabricius Pereira Reis
Carlos Augusto Jonas dos Santos
Carlos Eduardo Fontoura
Carlos Magno Marcilio
Carlos Renato Arias
Elizabeth Pereira Muniz
Elsen Mendes Xavier
Everardo Moraes Mendes
Fernando Braune
Fernando Pereira da Silva Lima
Francisco Alberto Cantelmo
Francisco Carlos Lima
Geraldo da Silva Guimarães
Geraldo Majela Richa Felga
Geraldo Silva Guimarães
Gloria Maria Reis Erthal
Guaraciema Rosa Costa
Gustavo Humberto Barbosa Ferreira Gomes
Henrique de Mello Magalhães Gran
Herbert Alves Padilha
Ignacio Jose Katsilis
Inacio de Carvalho Pinto
João de Araujo Freitas
João Inacio Marins de Albuquerque
Jorge Luiz Marcilio
Jose Bruce Dayton de Perrone
Jose Lael Vianna Ribeiro Junior
Jupiara Guimarães Lobato
Lucas Böhrer Filho
Lúcia Pereira Muniz
Luiz Antônio P. Monteiro
Luiz Eduardo A. Llorena
Luiz Eduardo da Silva
Marco Antonio Ferreguette
Marcus Ivalo da Silva Prado
Maria de Fátima Zebonde
Maria Tereza Richa Felga
Michel Ricardo Bohac
Monica de Biase di Blasio
Nilton Campos Soares Filho
Otávio Cezar Antunes de Magalhães
Paul Alexander Llorera Junior
Paulo Henrique Wu Correa Araujo
Paulo Joffily Monteiro Lima
Paulo Jouvin Pessoa de Queiroz Filho
Paulo Roberto Barbosa da Silva
Pedro Damasceno Ferreira
Ricardo Alberto de Araujo Schneider
Ricardo de Araujo Freitas
Roberto Santos Silva Ramos
Ronald Ihns
Rosangela Schumacker
Sandra Valeria de Almeida Azevedo
Sebastião de Assis Silva Filho
Sérgio Fernandes Pereira
Sergio Guerra
Thais Mastrângelo Moreira
Tomas Pacheco de Medeiros
Vitor Leo de Oliveira Bruno
Willian Jorge de Oliveira Cunha
———————————————————–
Ano 1973 1ª SÉRIE DO 2º GRAU
Açocê Rosa
Antônio Carlos da Silva
Beatriz Monnerat Amélio
Carl Heinrich Berger
Carlos Eduardo Pereira
Carlos Roberto Erthal Monnerat
Claude Jerusalmi
Cláudio Pena Fontes
Claus Hermann Ostmann
Donald Rehder Sceley
Edson de Oliveira Pinheiro
Eloisa Maria Souza Araujo Ribeiro
Emygdio Marcus de Macedo Carlos
Eunice Rodrigues dos Santos Teixeira
Francisco Antonio Alves B. Pinto
Francisco Bulle Medeiros Ferreira
Friedrich Tinoco Niedner
Gustavo Braune
Heleida Louise Spinelli
Helio Brito
Helio Cavalcanti Garcia Filho
Hilton Monnerat Erthal
Jackeline Liliane Greff Moraes Guimarães
Jerson Albernaz Pessanha Junior
João Batista Massot Castillo
Joaquim P. Pichone
Jose Tito do Canto Paiva
Júlio César Massot Castillo
Leon Prata Neto
Leonardo Jose Cordoeira Paiva
Luciano Alcântara Garcia
Lucio Flavio Coelho C. Nóbrega
Luiz Chrysantho Neves
Luiz Henrique Souza D. da Costa
Luiz Paulo de Souza Fontes
Luiz Rogerio Estefan Teixeira
Luiza Helena do Nascimento
Marcelo Alexandre Belleza Carvalhido
Marcelo Moraes Mendes
Marcelo Silva Espíndula
Marcia Luz Ferreira
Margot Susanne Hofmann
Marilia de Abreu Quaresma
Mario de Almeida Paulino Junior
Marmara Liz Marques
Mauro Emigdio de Macedo Carlos
Monica Cariello das Neves
Nair Regina Barbosa Ferreira Gomes
Paulo Jose Leite
Paulo Julio Silva Lehrer
Paulo Sergio de Lima Selorico
Pier Elaine Lucno Rose
Ricardo Ferraz da Luz
Ricardo Roy Blyth
Ricardo Uzeda Saturnino Braga
Ricardo Vidal Nogueira
Robert Tinoco Niedner
Roberto de Aguiar Grote
Rogerio Figueira Rezende
Servio Tulio de Oliveira Brandão
Silvano Franco Pinheiro
Silvio de Freitas Interlandi
Vera Barcellos Leal
Wilson Henriques Clemente
———————————————————–
Ano 1973 2ª SÉRIE DO 2º GRAU
Abel Campos de Oliveira
Alberto Miele
André Braune Wiik
André de Albuquerque Romero
Ângela Oliva Fabris
Antônio Carlos de Souza
Antônio Carlos dos Reis
Antônio Cézar Santos Sabatel
Armínio Ricardo Assis Bravo
Celina Aida Langer
Celso Lucio da Silva
Cidel Thomé de Abrantes
Cláudio César Moreira Chaloub
Danilo Guerra Junior
Eduardo Pedra Ferreira
Elizabeth Monnerath Ramos Reis
Eloi Americo Branco Cerqueira
Fernando Antônio Vogt
Francisco Antonio dos Santos
Heinz Jakob Kern
Hugo Sabatel Filho
Ioannis Michel Katsilis
Jorge Luiz do Nascimento
Jorge Luiz Frossard
José Eduardo Bittencourt Sampaio e Silva
Jose Raul Buarque da Costa
Jose Renato Chermont Erthal
Jose Ricardo Cunha Marçal
Leda Maria Souza de Araujo Ribeiro
Leni Henriques de Jesus
Lourival Santos Loureiro
Luiz Claudio Luz Ferreira
Luiz Eduardo Alonso de Oliveira
Luiz Felipe B. Vianna Bumachar
Magaly Pinheiro Henriques
Mara Regina da Silva Duarte
Marcio Amado Libério
Marcos Augusto Pereira Cardoso
Marcus Vinicius Pereira Reis
Maria Beatriz Marques Peixoto
Marian Lowson
Monica Larangeira Jacome
Paulo Cesar Bellorio
Paulo Roberto Duarte Pratti
Paulo Roberto Roquete Nunes Galvão
Paulo Roberto Spiegel Justa
Renata Teixeira Canella
Renilce Bullé Medeiros Ferreira
Ricardo Ferreira da Silva
Ricardo Heluey
Robert Henry Garlipp
Rosangela C. F. de Faria
Rudolph Ihns
Sonia Regina de Biase Blagio
Tania Ferreira da Costa
Victor Eduardo Hamelmann
Vinicius Camillo Casotti
———————————————————–
Ano 1973 3ª SÉRIE DO 2º GRAU
Ademar Santana Rodrigues
Antônio Cossernelli de Senna
Diva Jardim
Eduardo Strachman Bacal
Elias Rassi Neto
Elizabeth Aldrildge dos Santos Cardoso
Esther Barros Daflon Yunes
Fernando Antônio Marins Albuquerque
Gilberto Milward de Azevedo
Gilberto Paulo de Souza Filho
Gilmar Bispo dos Santos
Hercilio Luiz Pessoa da Silva
Igor Ahlert
Jose Augusto Chermont Abicalil
Jose Carlos de Souza e Silva
José Leonardo Cordoeira Paiva
Jose Luiz Pimentel
Jose Norberto Cordoeira Paiva
Juan Carlos Leite Fernandes
Julio Cesar Carestiato
Lucimar Lopes Teixeira
Luiz Carlos Pacheco Teixeira
Luiz Fernando Soares da Costa
Luiz Victorio Ennes Cariello
Marcelo Ventura Figueira
Marcia Cristina O. Mello Teixeira
Margareth Alves Teixeira
Maria Jose da Silva Martins
Murilo Castello Branco Ferreira Costa
Nilton Sergio Sanches Silva
Olga Maria Novazzi
Otto Rocha e Silva
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues de Siqueira
Regina Pereira Muniz
Renato Uzeda Saturnino Braga
Rene Bittencourt Sampaio Silva
Rodney Santos da Silva
Rogerio Campos de Oliveira
Rubem Bittencourt Sampaio e Silva
Sheila Auxiliadora dos Santos Monteiro
Silvia Regina Sperotto Dieguez
Willian Norris Guimarães Pereira
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1974 TURMA DESCONHECIDA
Elton Elias Arruda
Evandro Bittencourt
Jair Erthal
Luiz Henrique Souza D. da Costa
Luiz Oliveira Vianna Filho
Maria de Fátima Z. P. das Neves
Sven Besshard Villar
———————————————————–
Ano 1974 5ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Ângela da Cruz de Carvalho
Antônio Carlos de Pessoa
Bernardo Von Hashling Braune
Cynthia Salleiro de Sá
Eduardo Rodrigues dos Santos
Elcio Nascimento Correa
Fátima Cruz de Carvalho
João Luiz Garcia
Juarez Evaristo da Silva
Julio Alberto Kraemer de Aguiar
Landa Ramos Bonifácio da Silva
Lucia Helena Ferreira da Silva
Lucia Regina Dias Vianna
Luciano Oliveira da Silva
Luiz Antonio de Noronha e Silva
Luiz Antonio Ventura Carvalho
Luiz Inácio Araripe Marinho
Marcelo Erthal
Marcos Pacheco de Andrade
Raul Ramos Cantelmo
Regina Luzia Xavier de Brito Lobo
Rilmar Santos da Silva
Roberto Gonçalves de Queiroz
Sylvio Fernando Mastrângelo Teixeira
Victor Ludolf Schuwantes
Walter Meyer Karl
———————————————————–
Ano 1974 6ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Amoroti Rosa
André Ahlart
Antônio Augusto Maragão Dugin
Beany Guimarães Monteiro
Carlos Alberto de Assis Silva
Carlos Alexander Hartley
Carlos Frederico Nery Nunes de Souza
Cláudio de Barros Daflon
Cláudio Tramontano de Oliveira Silva
Daniela Baptista Jevoux
Darlan Schottz Ferreira
Dermeval Barbosa Moreira Neto
Edmilson Esteves de Barros
Eduardo Augusto Alves de Santana
Eduardo Jenner Mendes Santos
Feliciano Costa Neto
Fernando Antônio Calmon Reis
Francisco Claudio Ferreira Canano
Gastão Glicério Reis Erthal
Gelso Luz Ferreira
Gilberto Rodrigues dos Santos
Gilmar Rodrigues da Silva
Hans Peter Jost
Humberto Jose de Oliveira Neves
Jose Luiz Teixeira Faria
Jose Roberto da Rocha
Jose Ronaldo Bonifácio
Leonardo Mendonça de Rivoredo
Luiz Alberto di Lorenzo Arruda
Luiz Fernando Barbosa Bonan
Luiz Fernando Pires Aragão
Marcelo de Andrade Mendes
Marcia Berçot Barroso
Marcus Vinicius de Almeida Azevedo
Maria Lucia Pereira da Silva Lima
Marta Sueli Lemos Cunha
Masao Goto Filho
Mauro Pereira Muniz
Paula Maria de Abreu Quaresma
Pedro Aurelio de Pessoa
Ricardo Berçot Barroso
Ricardo Carvalho Vianna
Rogilson Thurler da Silva
Rosselane Correa
Samuel Araujo Freitas
Sergio Reis Quintanilha
Themis Pires Erthal
Veronica Delgado da Silva
Vivianne de Albuquerque Freire
Willian Kind Barroso
———————————————————–
Ano 1974 7ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Alexandre Michel Katsilis
André Gomes de Noronha
Antônio Carlos Ferreira
Antônio Poll Júnior
Aurélio José Spinelli
Carlos Henrique Alves Campos
Carlos Joffily de Monteiro Lima
Carlos Leal Teixeira
Carlos Magno Garcia Amaral
Celia Regina Delgado da Silva
Celso Ismerio de Araujo
Daniel Behac
Edison Luis Cavalcanti Garcia
Ernesto Araripe Marinho
Eugenio Espíndula Borgo
Evandro Mussi da Silva
Francisco Alves Mello
Jeferson Pires Aragão
João Augusto de Pessoa
Jofre Sanches Ferreira da Costa
Jose Carlos da Motta
Jose Carlos Pessoa da Costa
Jose de Anchieta de Moura Lima
Jose Eduardo Pereira Filho
Leandro Erthal
Luciano Lucas Muller
Luiz Edmundo Homem de Castro
Luiz Rattes Vieira Netto
Magaly de Almeida Lemos
Marcelo Mourão Eduardo Pereira
Marcelo Pacheco de Andrade
Marcos Fernando de Noronha e Silva
Maria Cristina Oliveira da Silva
Nelly Mello Martins
Nilson Jose Homem de Castro
Raphael Baptista Lompreta
Ricardo Gomes de Noronha
Ricardo Marques Peixoto
Ricardo Vilanova Linhares
Rogerio Barbosa Salgado
Romulo Keller Rodrigues
Sergei Danilo Brigagão Sanson
Sergio Wilson  Moraes Martins
Simone de Abreu Quaresma
———————————————————–
Ano 1974 8ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Albênzio Machado Cardoso
Alexandre José Teixeira Rodrigues
Alexandre Lacerda Biagi
Alexandre Pereira da Rosa
Américo Ventura Neto
Annie de Albuquerque Freire
Anthony de Ortegal Barbosa
Augusto Padilha da Costa Júnior
Bárbara Kern
Carlos Henrique Geisel
Cristóvão Araripe Marinho
Edvaldo Flores Junior
Everardo Moraes Mendes
Fabio de Toledo Paulino
Fernando Freitas de Oliveira
Flávio Augusto de A. Souza
Flavio Luiz Pinaud Junior
Flavio Luz Ferreira
Geothe Boarsel Martins Coelho
Glauce Pena Fontes
Iveraldo Spitz Dias
Jane Susie Cardoso de Oliveira
Jeanette Blyth Guimarães
Jedson da Silva Pessanha
Jose Carlos Nacife Alves
Jose Eduardo Cardoso de Jesus
Jose Santa Cruz Valadares Junior
Julio Cesar de Mello Cidade
Leonardo Machado Costa
Luiz Antonio de Carvalho Pinto
Luiz de Andrade Mendes
Luiz de Oliveira Vianna Filho
Luiz Eduardo da Silva
Luiz Tadeu Jordão Winter
Lys France Piran Portella
Mara Katia Guimarães Vianna
Marcia Haiut
Marcio Fredie de Almeida Lemos
Maria Beatriz Moreira Pinheiro
Maria Renata Moreira Pinheiro
Mario Cesar Carestiato
Martha Teixeira Canella
Milton Pacheco de Andrade Filho
Ricardo Borges Gross
Richard Marcos Santos da Silva
Rogerio Reis
Rosa Cristina de Figueiredo Mattos
Ruy Jorge Abrahim Lima
Sandra Valeria de Almeida Azevedo
Sérgio Felga Júnior
Silbert Canuto Lemos
Sylvio Vieira Rodrigues
Tompsom Wagner Maravilha Bastos
Victor Kramel Farsoun
Victor Machado da Costa
Winiston Monnerat R. dos Reis
———————————————————–
Ano 1974 1ª SÉRIE DO 2º GRAU
Alexandre Cobucci Faria
Ana de Fátima Schittino
Antônio Alberto dos Santos
Beatriz Carestiato de Carvalho
Caio Fabricius Pereira Reis
Carl Heinrich Berger
Carlos Augusto Jonas dos Santos
Carlos Magno Marcilio
Carlos Renato Arias
Celso Duarte
Elizabeth Pereira Muniz
Fernando Braune
Fernando Pereira da Silva Lima
Francisco Alberto Cantelmo
Francisco Carlos Lima
Geraldo Majela Richa Felga
Gloria Maria Reis Erthal
Guaraciema Rosa Costa
Gustavo Humberto Barbosa Ferreira Gomes
Ignacio Jose Katsilis
Ines Yunes Ata Nacif
João S. Boto
Joaquim Walter Pereira Pinto
Jorge Luiz Marcilio
Jupiara Guimarães Lobato
Lealiz Fonseca Barroco Bartolome
Livia Araujo Silva
Lucas Böhrer Filho
Lúcia Pereira Muniz
Marcio Alexandre de Lucena
Marcio Moraes Mendes
Marcus Ivalo da Silva Prado
Margareth Moraes Farsoun
Maria de Fátima B. de Oliveira
Maria Tereza Richa Felga
Monica de Biase di Blasio
Nielmar de Oliveira Silva
Nilton Campos Soares Filho
Paul Alexander Llorera Junior
Paulo Joffily Monteiro Lima
Paulo Jouvin Pessoa de Queiroz Filho
Paulo Julio Silva Lehrer
Pedro Damasceno Ferreira
Renata Alves dos Santos
Ricardo Alberto de Araujo Schneider
Roberto Lopes Furtado
Ronald Ihns
Rosani Garrido Dias
Sérgio Fernandes Pereira
Thais Mastrângelo Moreira
Vitor Leo de Oliveira Bruno
Welligton Greff Brandão Moraes
———————————————————–
Ano 1974 2ª SÉRIE DO 2º GRAU
Açocê Rosa
Antônio Carlos da Silva
Beatriz Monnerat Amélio
Claude Jerusalmi
Claus Hermann Ostmann
Edson de Oliveira Pinheiro
Eunice Rodrigues dos Santos Teixeira
Friedrich Tinoco Niedner
Gustavo Braune
Heleida Louise Spinelli
Helio Cavalcanti Garcia Filho
Jackeline Liliane Greff Moraes Guimarães
Jerson Albernaz Pessanha Junior
João Joaquim Marques P. ?
Jose Tito do Canto Paiva
Leonardo Jose Cordoeira Paiva
Luciano Alcântara Garcia
Lucio Flavio Coelho C. Nóbrega
Luiz Paulo de Souza Fontes
Luiza Helena do Nascimento
Marcelo Alexandre Belleza Carvalhido
Marcelo Moraes Mendes
Marcelo Silva Espíndula
Marcia Luz Ferreira
Margot Susanne Hofmann
Marilia de Abreu Quaresma
Marmara Liz Marques
Monica Cariello das Neves
Nair Regina Barbosa Ferreira Gomes
Paulo Jose Leite
Paulo Sergio de Lima Selorico
Pier Elaine Lucno Rose
Ricardo Roy Blyth
Ricardo Uzeda Saturnino Braga
Ricardo Vidal Nogueira
Robert Tinoco Niedner
Roberto de Aguiar Grote
Rogerio Pontes Lima
Roxana de Aguiar Vilarinho
Servio Tulio de Oliveira Brandão
Vera Barcellos Leal
Wilson Henriques Clemente
———————————————————–
Ano 1974 3ª SÉRIE DO 2º GRAU
Abel Campos de Oliveira
Alberto Miele
André Braune Wiik
André de Albuquerque Romero
Ângela Oliva Fabris
Antônio Carlos dos Reis
Antônio Carlos Puertas Sousa
Armínio Ricardo Assis Bravo
Carlos Eduardo Penteado Costa
Carlos Jorge Reis Heluy
Celina Aida Langer
Celso Lucio da Silva
Eduardo Pedra Ferreira
Eloi Americo Branco Cerqueira
Fernando Antônio Vogt
Heinz Jakob Kern
Izali Ines Heringer
Jorge Luiz do Nascimento
Jorge Luiz Frossard
Jose Raul Buarque da Costa
Jose Renato Chermont Erthal
Jose Ricardo Cunha Marçal
Lucia Fátima Spitz
Luiz Eduardo Alonso de Oliveira
Marcio Amado Libério
Marcus Vinicius Pereira Reis
Marian Lowson
Norton
Paulo Cesar Bellorio
Paulo Roberto Spiegel Justa
Renata Teixeira Canella
Robert Henry Garlipp
Roberto K. Daniel Lopes
Rudolph Ihns
Victor Eduardo Hamelmann
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1975 TURMA DESCONHECIDA
Elton Elias Arruda
Jair Erthal
Maria de Fátima Z. P. das Neves
Sven Besshard Villar
———————————————————–
Ano 1975 5ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Adriana Teixeira Cordoeira
Aldeir Cardoso Pinheiro
Alexandre Victor Ferreira
Amauri Peters
Ana Lúcia Cardoso Anselmo Pereira
Carlos Evanir Costa
Carlos Ubirajara Sant’Ana Rodrigues
Cláudia Toscano de Moraes Rego
Eduardo da Cunha Junqueira
Elizabeth Schottz Ferreira
George Bernardo Pacheco Portella
Gustavo Kauark Chianca
Hilton Guaraldi da Silva Junior
Jorge Eduardo de Queiroz
Jorge Luiz Delgado da Silva
Jose Jeronimo Brasil Pereira
Lambros Demetre Moustak
Marcos Belo Costa Ferreira
Maria Cristina Araujo Freitas
Mario Cesar Cardoso Anselmo Pereira
Marise Laudiceia da Silva Lemos
Paulo Sergio de Almeida Bustamonte
Roberto Ramos Cantelmo
Sergio Mesquita Segura
Thomas Kauark Chianca
Valéria Marsico Teixeira
Walter Antonio Oliveira da Silva
Zuleica Cruz de Carvalho
———————————————————–
Ano 1975 6ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Ângela da Cruz de Carvalho
Antônio Carlos de Almeida Monteiro
Antônio Carlos de Pessoa
Bernardo Von Hashling Braune
Carlos Eduardo de Moraes Lamego
Carlos Magno Vieira da Silva
Cynthia Salleiro de Sá
Eduardo Rodrigues dos Santos
Fátima Cruz de Carvalho
Fernando de Medeiros Guimarães Filho
Flavio Luis Lucci Cals
Helio Ricardo de Almeida Monteiro
João Luiz Garcia
Juan Carlos Costa U. Aldaco
Juarez Evaristo da Silva
Julio Alberto Kraemer de Aguiar
Laert Silva Gouveia
Landa Ramos Bonifácio da Silva
Lucia Helena Ferreira da Silva
Lucia Regina Dias Vianna
Luciano Oliveira da Silva
Luiz Antonio de Noronha e Silva
Luiz Antonio Ventura Carvalho
Luiz Inácio Araripe Marinho
Marcelo Erthal
Marcio Perini Zouain
Moyses Sabino de Carvalho
Murilo Cavalcanti de  Azevedo
Paulo Silas Pichone
Raul Ramos Cantelmo
Regina Luzia Xavier de Brito Lobo
Rilmar Santos da Silva
Roberto Eduardo Monteiro Girard
Roberto Gonçalves de Queiroz
Ruy Pereira da Rosa
Silvia Fernanda Mastrangelo Teixeira
Victor Ludolf Schuwantes
Walter Meyer Karl
———————————————————–
Ano 1975 7ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Amoroti Rosa
André Ahlart
Antônio Augusto Maragão Dugin
Beany Guimarães Monteiro
Carlos Alberto de Assis Silva
Carlos Alexander Hartley
Carlos Augusto de Moraes Lamego Júnior
Carlos Frederico Nery Nunes de Souza
Carlos Leal Teixeira
Cláudio de Barros Daflon
Cláudio Tramontano de Oliveira Silva
Daniela Baptista Jevoux
Darlan Schottz Ferreira
Dermeval Barbosa Moreira Neto
Edmilson Esteves de Barros
Eduardo Jenner Mendes Santos
Feliciano Costa Neto
Gastão Glicério Reis Erthal
Gilberto Rodrigues dos Santos
Gilmar Rodrigues da Silva
Guilherme Augusto Vieira da Silva
Hans Peter Jost
Humberto Jose de Oliveira Neves
Jefferson Moraes Erthal
Jose Luiz Teixeira Faria
Jose Roberto da Rocha
Jose Ronaldo Bonifácio
Leonardo Mendonça de Rivoredo
Luis Mariano C. Uriszar de Aldaca
Luiz Alberto di Lorenzo Arruda
Luiz Fernando Barbosa Bonan
Luiz Fernando Pires Aragão
Marcelo de Andrade Mendes
Marcia Berçot Barroso
Marcia Margot
Maria Lucia Pereira da Silva Lima
Marta Sueli Lemos Cunha
Masao Goto Filho
Mauricio Proença de Azevedo
Mauro Pereira Muniz
Paula Maria de Abreu Quaresma
Pedro Aurelio de Pessoa
Ricardo Berçot Barroso
Ricardo Carvalho Vianna
Rita de Cassia Martins Agostinho
Robert Indra Chorovsky
Rogilson Thurler da Silva
Rosselane Correa
Samuel Araujo Freitas
Sandra Mara Mangia
Sérgio Bulhões de Souza
Themis Pires Erthal
Veronica Delgado da Silva
Vivianne de Albuquerque Freire
Willian Kind Barroso
———————————————————–
Ano 1975 8ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Alexandre Augusto Lobo Landahl
André Gomes de Noronha
Antônio Carlos Ferreira
Antônio Poll Júnior
Aurélio José Spinelli
Carlos Henrique Alves Campos
Carlos Magno Garcia Amaral
Celia Regina Delgado da Silva
Celso Ismerio de Araujo
Edison Luis Cavalcanti Garcia
Ernesto Araripe Marinho
Eugenio Espíndula Borgo
Evandro Mussi da Silva
Jeferson Pires Aragão
João Augusto de Pessoa
João Pedro Souza Pinho Gordilho
Jofre Sanches Ferreira da Costa
José Antônio Cardoso Anselmo Pereira
Jose Carlos da Motta
Jose Carlos Pessoa da Costa
Jose Eduardo Pereira Filho
Leandro Erthal
Luciano Lucas Muller
Luiz Edmundo Homem de Castro
Luiz Rattes Vieira Netto
Luiz Vieira
Magaly de Almeida Lemos
Marcelo Mourão Eduardo Pereira
Marcelo Pacheco de Andrade
Marcos Fernando de Noronha e Silva
Maria Cristina Oliveira da Silva
Maria Renata Moreira Pinheiro
Maximiano Francisco dos Santos Sabatel
Nelly Mello Martins
Raphael Baptista Lompreta
Ricardo Gomes de Noronha
Ricardo Marques Peixoto
Romulo Keller Rodrigues
Sergio Rodrigues Correa
Sergio Wilson  Moraes Martins
Silvan Canuto Lemos
Simone de Abreu Quaresma
———————————————————–
Ano 1975 1ª SÉRIE DO 2º GRAU
Albênzio Machado Cardoso
Alexandre José Teixeira Rodrigues
Annie de Albuquerque Freire
Anthony de Ortegal Barbosa
Bárbara Kern
Beatriz Carestiato de Carvalho
Bruno Luiz Berta
Carla Teixeira Cordoeira
Carlos Augusto Jonas dos Santos
Carlos Eduardo Penteado Costa
Cezar Romero Spinelli Ribeiro de Miranda
Cristóvão Araripe Marinho
Dayse Carla Borges da Silva
Edvaldo Flores Junior
Fabio Coelho Gomes Nóbrega
Fernando Freitas de Oliveira
Geothe Boarsel Martins Coelho
Heinz Hugo Gudera
Helton Elias de Arruda
Herminia Eunice Silva Lins
Iveraldo Spitz Dias
Ivo Andifeeni
José Cardoso de Oliveira
Jose Carlos Nacife Alves
Jose Eduardo Cardoso de Jesus
Jose Santa Cruz Valadares Junior
Joseph Kamel Farsoun
Julio Cesar de Mello Cidade
Lealiz Fonseca Barroco Bartolome
Leonardo Machado Costa
Luiz de Andrade Mendes
Luiz de Oliveira Vianna Filho
Luiz Eduardo da Silva
Luiz Odilon Bastos Ferreira
Luiz Tadeu Jordão Winter
Lys France Piran Portella
Mara Katia Guimarães Vianna
Marcia Haiut
Marcio Fredie de Almeida Lemos
Marcio Moraes Mendes
Marcio Santos
Maria Beatriz Moreira Pinheiro
Mario Cesar Carestiato
Martha Teixeira Canella
Paulo Garcia Carneiro da Cunha
Ricardo Borges Gross
Richard Marcos Santos da Silva
Roberto Luiz Castelo Branco Coelho dos Santos
Ruy Jorge Abrahim Lima
Sérgio Felga Júnior
Sylvio Vieira Rodrigues
Tompsom Wagner Maravilha Bastos
Valeria de Almeida Bustamante
Vicente de Paula Guimarães Froes
Victor Kramel Farsoun
Victor Machado da Costa
———————————————————–
Ano 1975 2ª SÉRIE DO 2º GRAU
Ademar Rodrigues
Caio Fabricius Pereira Reis
Carl Heinrich Berger
Carla Smith Gonzaga Künzel
Carlos Magno Marcilio
Celso Duarte
Fernando Pereira da Silva Lima
Francisco Antonio Alves B. Pinto
Francisco Carlos Lima
Geraldo Majela Richa Felga
Gloria Maria Reis Erthal
Guaraciema Rosa Costa
Gustavo Humberto Barbosa Ferreira Gomes
Ines Yunes Ata Nacif
Jorge Luiz Marcilio
Lucas Böhrer Filho
Lúcia Pereira Muniz
Luiz Fernando Rodrigues Cardoso
Marcelo Alexandre Belleza Carvalhido
Marcio Alexandre de Lucena
Maria de Fátima B. de Oliveira
Maria Tereza Richa Felga
Monica de Biase di Blasio
Neilton Lima
Paulo Julio Silva Lehrer
Ricardo Alberto de Araujo Schneider
Ricardo Cavalcanti Ribas
Ronald Ihns
Rosani Garrido Dias
Silvia Cristina Lembo da Silva
Thais Mastrângelo Moreira
Veronica Lamblet Villaça
Welligton Greff Brandão Moraes
———————————————————–
Ano 1975 3ª SÉRIE DO 2º GRAU
Açocê Rosa
Antônio Carlos da Silva
Carlos Rodrigues dos Santos
Claude Jerusalmi
Heleida Louise Spinelli
Helio Cavalcanti Garcia Filho
Jackeline Liliane Greff Moraes Guimarães
Leonardo Jose Cordoeira Paiva
Luiz Paulo de Souza Fontes
Luiza Helena do Nascimento
Marilia de Abreu Quaresma
Paulo Cesar Bellorio
Paulo Sergio de Lima Selorico
Roxana de Aguiar Vilarinho
Wilson Henriques Clemente
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1976 TURMA DESCONHECIDA
Elton Elias Arruda
Marco Aurelio Pessoa de Campos
———————————————————–
Ano 1976 5ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Adriany Chaicoski Curty
Alexander de Araújo Schneider
André Lucas Müller
Cristino Jost
Eduardo de Pinho Bernabé
Fátima Helena Pereira da Silva Lima
Flavio Luis Ribeiro Sardou
Francisco Eduardo Ferreira de Brito
Gisela Saleiro de Sá
Giselle Oliveira Bonan
Janine Simões Bastos
José Antônio Tanuri Júnior
Jose Carlos Salles de S. Medeiros
Joyce Maria Guimarães Monteiro
Leandro Cesar Cordeiro
Marcia Toscano de M. Rego
Marco Antonio Pessoa  de Castro
Marco Antonio Santana Artusi
Maria Christina Ventura Carvalho
Michael Anthony Hartley
Moises Ramirez e Silva
Nelson Oliveira de Carvalho
Oswald Meyer Karl
Ricardo Marsico Teixeira
Robson Guimarães Vianna
Rodolfo Roger Blyth
Romero Faria Machado
Rosemary Vieira
Sandra Thereza Tinoco Gambini
Sergio Luiz Pinheiro Geraldo
Wagner Alves Teixeira
———————————————————–
Ano 1976 6ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Adriana Teixeira Cordoeira
Aldeir Cardoso Pinheiro
Alexandre Victor Ferreira
Amauri Peters
Ana Lúcia Cardoso Anselmo Pereira
André Luiz Sanches da Costa
Carlos Evanir Costa
Carlos Ubirajara Sant’Ana Rodrigues
Christiane Claudia C. A. Pereira
Cláudia Marcia Nery Nunes de Souza
Cláudia Toscano de Moraes Rego
Eduardo da Cunha Junqueira
Elildson Ribeiro de Carvalho
Eliwar Ribeiro de Carvalho
Elizabeth Schottz Ferreira
Fabio Sarmento Cordeiro
Fernando Ewerton Lopes
George Bernardo Pacheco Portella
Gustavo Kauark Chianca
Hilton Guaraldi da Silva Junior
Jorge Duarte Teixeira Junior
Jorge Eduardo de Queiroz
Jorge Luiz Delgado da Silva
Jose Carlos Ismério Machado
Jose Jeronimo Brasil Pereira
Lambros Demetre Moustak
Leonardo Nassif Arruda
Luiz Fernando Gonzaga Andrade Rodrigues
Luiz Fernando Sodré dos Santos
Marcelo D. de Figueiredo
Marcos Belo Costa Ferreira
Marcus Aurelius Muniz de Aragão A. Ferreira
Maria Cristina Araujo Freitas
Maria Magdalena Gomes
Mario Cesar Cardoso Anselmo Pereira
Mario Flavio Garcia de Castro
Marise Laudiceia da Silva Lemos
Moyses Sabino de Carvalho
Paulo Sergio de Almeida Bustamonte
Raul Ramos Cantelmo
Roberto Gonçalves de Queiroz
Roberto Ramos Cantelmo
Solange Gordulho Drummond
Thomas Kauark Chianca
Valéria Marsico Teixeira
Walter Antonio Oliveira da Silva
Zuleica Cruz de Carvalho
———————————————————–
Ano 1976 7ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Ana Lúcia Moraes da Silva
Ângela da Cruz de Carvalho
Antônio Carlos de Almeida Monteiro
Bernardo Von Hashling Braune
Carlos Alberto Vieira
Carlos Antônio Pecci
Carlos Eduardo de Moraes Lamego
Carlos Magno Vieira da Silva
Cynthia Salleiro de Sá
Eduardo Rodrigues dos Santos
Fátima Cruz de Carvalho
Flavio Luis Lucci Cals
Gustavo Marcondes Ferraz
Helio Ricardo de Almeida Monteiro
João Luiz Garcia
Joãomar Malavazi
Laert Silva Gouveia
Landa Ramos Bonifácio da Silva
Lucia Helena Ferreira da Silva
Lucia Regina Dias Vianna
Luciano Oliveira da Silva
Luiz Antonio de Noronha e Silva
Luiz Antonio Ventura Carvalho
Luiz Inácio Araripe Marinho
Marcelo Erthal
Murilo Cavalcanti de  Azevedo
Paulo Silas Pichone
Regina Luzia Xavier de Brito Lobo
Rilmar Santos da Silva
Roberto Eduardo Monteiro Girard
Ruy Pereira da Rosa
Silvia Fernanda Mastrangelo Teixeira
Victor Ludolf Schuwantes
Walter Meyer Karl
———————————————————–
Ano 1976 8ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Amoroti Rosa
Antônio Augusto Maragão Dugin
Beany Guimarães Monteiro
Carlos Alexander Hartley
Carlos Augusto de Moraes Lamego Júnior
Carlos Frederico Nery Nunes de Souza
Carlos Leal Teixeira
Chamberlain da Fonseca Coelho
Cláudio de Barros Daflon
Cláudio Tramontano de Oliveira Silva
Daniela Baptista Jevoux
Darlan Schottz Ferreira
Edmilson Esteves de Barros
Gastão Glicério Reis Erthal
Gilberto Rodrigues dos Santos
Gilmar Rodrigues da Silva
Guilherme Alves Pessoa
Guilherme Augusto Vieira da Silva
Hans Peter Jost
Humberto Jose de Oliveira Neves
Jefferson Moraes Erthal
Jose Luiz Teixeira Faria
Jose Roberto da Rocha
Jose Ronaldo Bonifácio
Leonardo Mendonça de Rivoredo
Luiz Fernando Barbosa Bonan
Luiz Fernando Pires Aragão
Marcelo de Andrade Mendes
Marcia Berçot Barroso
Maria Lucia Pereira da Silva Lima
Marta Sueli Lemos Cunha
Masao Goto Filho
Mauricio Proença de Azevedo
Mauro Pereira Muniz
Paula Maria de Abreu Quaresma
Ricardo Berçot Barroso
Ricardo Blondet Reis Loureiro
Ricardo Carvalho Vianna
Rita de Cassia Brandão Constantino
Rita de Cassia Martins Agostinho
Samuel Araujo Freitas
Sandra Mara Mangia
Sérgio Bulhões de Souza
Themis Pires Erthal
Thereza Lucia de Lima Selorico
Veronica Delgado da Silva
Vivianne de Albuquerque Freire
Willian Kind Barroso
———————————————————–
Ano 1976 1ª SÉRIE DO 2º GRAU
Adriana Elizabeth Ventura Braga
Aécio Florentino Oliveira de Andrade
Alexandre Augusto Lobo Landahl
Ana Cláudia Martins Ramos
Antônio Poll Júnior
Carmen Lucia Piotroben Alvarenga Mafra
Ernesto Araripe Marinho
Evandro Mussi da Silva
George Kaskantsis Neto
José Antônio Cardoso Anselmo Pereira
Jose Carlos da Motta
Jose Carlos Pessoa da Costa
Jose Claudius Augustus Moniz de Aragão Affonso Ferreira
Jose Eduardo Pereira Filho
Leandro Erthal
Livia Chicaro Iunes
Luciano Lucas Muller
Luiz Edmundo Homem de Castro
Magaly de Almeida Lemos
Manoel Elias Ibraim
Marcelo Mourão Eduardo Pereira
Marco Antonio Monjardim
Maria Cristina Oliveira da Silva
Maria Renata Moreira Pinheiro
Maximiano Francisco dos Santos Sabatel
Patricia Lowson
Rafael Baptista Lampreia
Raphael Baptista Lompreta
Renato Andres Lomba da Silva
Ricardo Gomes de Noronha
Romulo Keller Rodrigues
Rosana Maria Pecci
Simone de Abreu Quaresma
Sueli Rodrigues Magliano
Sylvio Vieira Rodrigues
Victor Kramel Farsoun
Walter Leandro Spinelli
———————————————————–
Ano 1976 2ª SÉRIE DO 2º GRAU
Albênzio Machado Cardoso
Annie de Albuquerque Freire
Anthony de Ortegal Barbosa
Bárbara Kern
Carla Proença Pinto
Carla Teixeira Cordoeira
Carlos Alberto Chaves Dantas
Carlos Eduardo Chaves Dantas
Celso Pacheco
Dayse Carla Borges da Silva
Edvaldo Flores Junior
Frederico Sarmento Cordeiro
Geothe Boarsel Martins Coelho
Handyara Pimentel Velloso
Heinz Hugo Gudera
Helton Elias de Arruda
Herminia Eunice Silva Lins
Ines Yunes Ata Nacif
Ivo Andifeeni
Jose Santa Cruz Valadares Junior
Joseph Kamel Farsoun
Julio Cesar de Mello Cidade
Lealiz Fonseca Barroco Bartolome
Luiz de Andrade Mendes
Luiz de Oliveira Vianna Filho
Luiz Odilon Bastos Ferreira
Luiz Tadeu Jordão Winter
Mara Katia Guimarães Vianna
Marcia Haiut
Marcio Fredie de Almeida Lemos
Marcio Moraes Mendes
Marcos Antonio Fernandes Americano
Marcus Vinicius Muniz de Aragão A. Ferreira
Maria Beatriz Moreira Pinheiro
Mario Cesar Carestiato
Martha Teixeira Canella
Nilton Pinheiro de Andrade Filho
Paulo Garcia Carneiro da Cunha
Paulo Julio Silva Lehrer
Ricardo Alberto de Araujo Schneider
Ricardo Borges Gross
Ricardo Cavalcanti Siqueira
Richard Marcos Santos da Silva
Roberto Luiz Castelo Branco Coelho dos Santos
Rosane de Araujo Vieira
Ruy Jorge Abrahim Lima
Sérgio Felga Júnior
Tania Mara Portes
Tompsom Wagner Maravilha Bastos
Valeria de Almeida Bustamante
Victor Machado da Costa
———————————————————–
Ano 1976 3ª SÉRIE DO 2º GRAU
Ademar Rodrigues
Caio Fabricius Pereira Reis
Celso Duarte
Egidio Libotte Alves
Elaine Smith Gonzaga Künzel
Fernando Pereira da Silva Lima
Francisco Carlos Lima
Geraldo Majela Richa Felga
Gilmar Florisvaldo R. Galdino
Gloria Maria Reis Erthal
Gustavo Humberto Barbosa Ferreira Gomes
Jorge Luiz Marcilio
Lucas Böhrer Filho
Lúcia Pereira Muniz
Maria Goretti Teixeira de Rezende
Maria Tereza Richa Felga
Neilton Lima
Paulo Sergio de Lima Selorico
Ricardo Cavalcanti Ribas
Ricardo Thomaz Lontra
Ronald Ihns
Rosani Garrido Dias
Silvia Cristina Lembo da Silva
Thais Mastrângelo Moreira
Veronica Lamblet Villaça
Welligton Greff Brandão Moraes
———————————————————–
———————————————————–
Ano 1977 TURMA DESCONHECIDA
Elton Elias Arruda
———————————————————–
Ano 1977 5ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
André Luiz Moraes da Silva
Bernardo Milard de Azevedo Spinelli
Carlos Ari Becker
Cláudia Márcia Xavier de Brito Lobo
Doneska Cerqueira de Azambuja
Fernando Antônio D.
Gilberto Rodrigues Lima
Helena Pinel Rotay
Hudson Thadeu de Souza Soares
Janaina Lopes de Almeida
Janaina Rios Silva
Jose Augusto Martins Agostinho
Jose Victor de Alcântara Neto
Julio Cesar Eduardo  Pereira Constain
Luiz Cesar de Almeida
Mara Nubia Peters
Marcelo de Faria Lunardi
Marcelo Ludolf Schwantes
Marcio Pereira Muniz
Marco Aurelio Gorgulho Drumond
Maria Celeste M. de Aragão A. Ferreira Filha
Patricia Maria Costa
Thales de Andrade Larica
———————————————————–
Ano 1977 6ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Adriana Cerqueira de Azambuja
Adriany Chaicoski Curty
Alexander de Araújo Schneider
André Lucas Müller
André Luiz Pires Aragão
Cecilia Becker
Cristino Jost
Eduardo de Pinho Bernabé
Fátima Helena Pereira da Silva Lima
Flavio Luis Ribeiro Sardou
Giovana Paula Silva Sorago
Gisela Saleiro de Sá
Giselle Oliveira Bonan
Janine Simões Bastos
Jose Carlos Tenório Machado
Joyce Maria Guimarães Monteiro
Maria Christina Ventura Carvalho
Maria das Graças Oliveira
Oswald Meyer Karl
Pedro Henrique do Nascimento
Robson Guimarães Vianna
Rodolfo Roger Blyth
Rosemary Vieira
Sandra Thereza Tinoco Gambini
Solange Gordulho Drummond
Wagner Alves Teixeira
———————————————————–
Ano 1977 7ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Adriana Teixeira Cordoeira
Alexandre Victor Ferreira
Amauri Peters
André Luiz Sanches da Costa
Artur Gustavo Bartholo Borges da Cunha
Augusto César Silva Sorago
Basílio Papaciconomu Neto
Carlos Evanir Costa
Carlos Ubirajara Sant’Ana Rodrigues
Christiane Claudia C. A. Pereira
Cláudia Marcia Nery Nunes de Souza
Elildson Ribeiro de Carvalho
Eliwar Ribeiro de Carvalho
Elizabeth Schottz Ferreira
George Bernardo Pacheco Portella
Gustavo Kauark Chianca
Hilton Guaraldi da Silva Junior
Jacqueline Rios Silva
Jose Jeronimo Brasil Pereira
Lambros Demetre Moustak
Luiz Fernando Gonzaga Andrade Rodrigues
Luiz Gonzaga Andrade Rodrigues Junior
Marcelo Campos Tuler
Marcos Belo Costa Ferreira
Marcus Aurelius Muniz de Aragão A. Ferreira
Maria Cristina Araujo Freitas
Maria Magdalena Gomes
Mario Flavio Garcia de Castro
Marise Laudiceia da Silva Lemos
Paulo Sergio de Almeida Bustamonte
Raul Ramos Cantelmo
Roberto Ramos Cantelmo
Thomas Kauark Chianca
Walter Antonio Oliveira da Silva
Zuleica Cruz de Carvalho
———————————————————–
Ano 1977 8ª SÉRIE DO 1º GRAU
Ana Lúcia Moraes da Silva
Ângela da Cruz de Carvalho
Benildo Campos Thurler
Carlos Alberto Vieira
Carlos Antônio Pecci
Carlos Magno Vieira da Silva
Cynthia Salleiro de Sá
Denise Soares de Souza
Eduardo Rodrigues dos Santos
Evandro Borges da Silva
Fátima Cruz de Carvalho
Flavio Luis Lucci Cals
Gustavo Marcondes Ferraz
Joãomar Malavazi
Juliana Milward de Azevedo Spinelli
Laert Silva Gouveia
Landa Ramos Bonifácio da Silva
Leonardo Mendonça de Rivoredo
Lucia Helena Ferreira da Silva
Lucia Regina Dias Vianna
Luciano Oliveira da Silva
Luiz Antonio Ventura Carvalho
Luiz Inácio Araripe Marinho
Marcelo Erthal
Mauricia Carla Krammer Spinelli
Murilo Cavalcanti de  Azevedo
Paulo Silas Pichone
Regina Luzia Xavier de Brito Lobo
Rilmar Santos da Silva
Roberto Eduardo Monteiro Girard
Rosimeri Pinheiro Corguinha
Ruy Pereira da Rosa
Silvia Fernanda Mastrangelo Teixeira
Thereza Lucia de Lima Selorico
Victor Ludolf Schuwantes
Walter Meyer Karl
———————————————————–
Ano 1977 1ª SÉRIE DO 2º GRAU
Amoroti Rosa
André Luiz Lamblet Villaça
Antônio Augusto Maragão Dugin
Beany Guimarães Monteiro
Carlos Alexander Hartley
Chamberlain da Fonseca Coelho
Christina Ferro dos Santos
Darlan Schottz Ferreira
Debora Soares de Souza
Fátima Costa Barbosa
Gastão Glicério Reis Erthal
Guilherme Augusto Vieira da Silva
Hans Peter Jost
Hendrike Schlikker
Jader  Lugon Junior
Jefferson Moraes Erthal
Luiz Fernando Barbosa Bonan
Luiz Fernando Pires Aragão
Marcelo de Andrade Mendes
Marco Antonio de Oliveira Dutra
Marco Aurelio da Silveira Salles
Maria das Graças Pereira de Macedo
Maria Lucia Pereira da Silva Lima
Maria Renata Moreira Pinheiro
Marta Sueli Lemos Cunha
Masao Goto Filho
Mauro Pereira Muniz
Omar Chicharo Yunes
Paula Maria de Abreu Quaresma
Ricardo Berçot Barroso
Rita de Cassia Brandão Constantino
Rita de Cassia Martins Agostinho
Roberto Valle Pedroso
Sandra Mara Mangia
Sandra Regina de Oliveira Bonin
Silvio Henrique da Silva
Themis Pires Erthal
Vivianne de Albuquerque Freire
Willian Kind Barroso
———————————————————–
Ano 1977 2ª SÉRIE DO 2º GRAU
Antônio Poll Júnior
Benito de Oliveira
Cleves Vitório Spinelli
Eny Folly
Ernesto Araripe Marinho
Evandro Mussi da Silva
George Kaskantsis Neto
Gil Ricardo Junqueira Moreti
José Antônio Cardoso Anselmo Pereira
Jose Carlos Pessoa da Costa
Jose Claudius Augustus Moniz de Aragão Affonso Ferreira
Leandro Erthal
Livia Chicaro Iunes
Luciano Lucas Muller
Luiz Edmundo Homem de Castro
Magaly de Almeida Lemos
Maria Cristina Oliveira da Silva
Milton Jose Reis Mendonça
Rafael Baptista Lampreia
Raphael Baptista Lompreta
Ricardo Gomes de Noronha
Romulo Keller Rodrigues
Rosana Maria Pecci
Simone Cristine Quintanilha Ferreira
Simone de Abreu Quaresma
Sueli Rodrigues Magliano
Sylvio Vieira Rodrigues
Victor Kramel Farsoun
Walter Leandro Spinelli
Walter Moura Cruz
———————————————————–
Ano 1977 3ª SÉRIE DO 2º GRAU
Albênzio Machado Cardoso
Annie de Albuquerque Freire
Bernardo Von Hashling Braune
Carla Proença Pinto
Carla Rufier Coutinho
Carla Teixeira Cordoeira
Celso Pacheco
Cibele Marques da Fonseca
Dayse Carla Borges da Silva
Gloria Maria Reis Erthal
Handyara Pimentel Velloso
Heinz Hugo Gudera
Helton Elias de Arruda
Herminia Eunice Silva Lins
Ines Yunes Ata Nacif
Jorge Perez Queiroz
Jose Santa Cruz Valadares Junior
Lealiz Fonseca Barroco Bartolome
Luiz de Andrade Mendes
Luiz Tadeu Jordão Winter
Mara Katia Guimarães Vianna
Marcia Haiut
Marcio Fredie de Almeida Lemos
Marcos Antonio Fernandes Americano
Marcus Vinicius Muniz de Aragão A. Ferreira
Maria Beatriz Moreira Pinheiro
Martha Teixeira Canella
Nilton Pinheiro de Andrade Filho
Paulo Julio Silva Lehrer
Ricardo Alberto de Araujo Schneider
Ricardo Borges Gross
Richard Marcos Santos da Silva
Ruy Jorge Abrahim Lima
Sérgio Felga Júnior
Tania Mara Portes
Tompsom Wagner Maravilha Bastos
Valeria de Almeida Bustamante
Victor Machado da Costa